PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

00:05 → 07:30 12h 25min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Etyopya
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
00:05 → 04:55 8h 50min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
00:05 → 06:05 12h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:05 → 05:25 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singgapur
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:10 → 06:30 12h 20min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Pransiya
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:15 → 16:10 11h 55min
AKL Auckland International Airport Auckland, Niyusiland
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:15 → 06:40 12h 25min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Pransiya
AIR CHINA
00:20 → 04:40 9h 20min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
00:20 → 12:40 10h 20min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:30 → 21:00 11h 30min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
00:35 → 05:55 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singgapur
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
00:40 → 08:00 13h 20min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Espanya
AIR CHINA
00:40 → 03:40 4h 00min
CXR Cam Ranh International Airport Nha Trang, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
00:45 → 06:20 9h 35min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
00:45 → 06:50 12h 05min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Alemanya
AIR CHINA
00:55 → 06:35 11h 40min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Republika ng Tsek
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:55 → 06:20 10h 25min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, Pinlandiya
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
01:10 → 05:40 7h 00min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
SRILANKAN AIRLINES
01:10 → 05:05 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
PEACH AVIATION
01:15 → 06:40 12h 25min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Reyno Unido
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
01:15 → 05:45 9h 30min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russia
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
01:30 → 08:05 12h 35min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italya
AIR CHINA
01:35 → 07:05 5h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaisiya
AIR ASIA X
01:35 → 05:25 3h 50min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Pilipinas
CEBU PACIFIC AIR
01:45 → 06:15 10h 30min
ARN Stockholm Arlanda Airport Stockholm, Sweden
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
01:45 → 05:40 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
02:05 → 06:20 3h 15min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
JETSTAR JAPAN
02:05 → 08:30 11h 25min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
HAINAN AIRLINES
02:10 → 05:30 4h 20min
DMK Don Mueang International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI LION AIR
02:15 → 06:25 5h 10min
HKT Phuket International Airport Phuket, Thailand
THAI LION AIR
02:25 → 08:00 5h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaisiya
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
02:55 → 09:25 6h 30min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesiya
LION AIR
03:35 → 07:05 4h 30min
DMK Don Mueang International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
NOKSCOOT
06:00 → 11:30 5h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaisiya
AIR ASIA X
06:15 → 09:25 2h 10min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
PEACH AVIATION
06:20 → 09:05 2h 45min
MFM Macau International Airport Macau, Macau SAR
SPRING AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:30 1h 55min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:35 → 09:25 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
06:35 → 08:50 2h 15min
HDG Handan Airport Handan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:45 3h 05min
BAV Baotou Airport Baotou, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:55 2h 15min
BPE Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport Qinhaungdao Beidaihe, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:40 → 11:20 4h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:40 → 11:30 4h 50min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:45 3h 05min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:30 2h 50min
LFQ Linfen Airport Linfen, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:25 1h 45min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:50 2h 05min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:30 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 14:45 8h 00min
DNH Dunhuang Airport Dunhuang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 11:25 4h 40min
ENY Yan'an Ershilipu Airport Yan'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 11:00 4h 15min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 10:40 3h 55min
KLO Kalibo International Airport Kalibo, Pilipinas
AIRASIA ZEST
06:45 → 14:40 7h 55min
LXA Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa Gonggar, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:50 → 09:10 2h 20min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:50 → 10:15 4h 25min
DMK Don Mueang International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIR ASIA X
06:50 → 09:40 2h 50min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:25 2h 30min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:55 → 10:25 3h 30min
HLD Hailar Airport Hailar, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:50 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
AIR CHINA
07:00 → 09:35 2h 35min
ZQZ Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:40 2h 40min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
07:00 → 08:50 1h 50min
JJN Quanzhou International Airport Quanzhou, Tsina
SHENZHEN DONGHAI AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:20 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:30 2h 25min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:05 → 10:20 3h 15min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:40 1h 30min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Korea
JIN AIR
07:10 → 12:15 6h 05min
HKT Phuket International Airport Phuket, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
07:10 → 10:10 3h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:10 → 10:40 3h 30min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
AIR CHINA
07:10 → 10:15 3h 05min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:15 → 10:00 2h 45min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, Tsina
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
07:15 → 10:35 3h 20min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:15 → 12:45 5h 30min
PZI Panzhihua Airport Panzhihua, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:15 → 09:15 2h 00min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:15 → 12:05 8h 50min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
07:20 → 09:55 1h 35min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Korea
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:20 → 10:00 2h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
DRAGONAIR
07:20 → 08:55 1h 35min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:20 → 11:10 3h 50min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:25 → 10:05 2h 40min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
AIR CHINA
07:25 → 10:35 3h 10min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:25 → 10:05 2h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:25 2h 00min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:30 → 11:05 4h 35min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
07:30 → 10:15 2h 45min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:45 2h 15min
XFN Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangyang, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:30 2h 00min
YIH Yichang Airport Yichang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:30 → 11:50 4h 20min
NBS Changbaishan Airport Baishan, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:30 → 10:20 2h 50min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
AIR CHINA
07:35 → 10:05 2h 30min
HUZ Huizhou Airport Huizhou, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:50 3h 15min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:15 2h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
HONG KONG AIRLINES
07:35 → 09:50 2h 15min
TVS Tangshan Sannuhe Airport Tangshan, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:35 → 12:40 5h 05min
YZY Zhangye Ganzhou Airport Zhangye, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:10 2h 30min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:40 → 11:00 3h 20min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:40 → 13:00 5h 20min
NBS Changbaishan Airport Baishan, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:30 2h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:55 3h 15min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
AIR CHINA
07:40 → 10:00 2h 20min
DOY Dongying Yong'an Airport Dongying, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:20 1h 35min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Korea
SPRING AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:55 3h 10min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:50 3h 05min
YNJ Yanji International Airport Yanji, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:40 2h 50min
DAT Datong Airport Datong, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:50 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:55 2h 05min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 12:45 4h 55min
NDG Qiqihar Sanjiazi Airport Qiqihar, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:25 2h 30min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 11:00 2h 05min
TAE Daegu International Airport Daegu, Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:05 2h 10min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:45 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 12:55 4h 55min
BHY Beihai Airport Beihai, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:00 → 12:30 3h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:55 2h 55min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:00 → 11:00 3h 00min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
DRAGONAIR
08:00 → 10:50 2h 50min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:20 2h 20min
YYA Yueyang Sanhe Airport Yueyang, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:05 2h 00min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:20 2h 15min
CIH Changzhi Wangcun Airport Changzhi, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:05 → 11:20 2h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
SPRING AIRLINES
08:05 → 11:00 2h 55min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Tsina
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
08:05 → 13:25 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singgapur
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
08:10 → 10:55 2h 45min
HZG Hanzhong Chenggu Airport Hanzhong, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:10 → 11:25 3h 15min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, Tsina
AIR CHINA
08:10 → 10:30 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:10 → 10:15 2h 05min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taywan
SPRING AIRLINES
08:10 → 12:55 3h 45min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, Hapon
SPRING AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:40 2h 25min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:55 2h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:10 1h 55min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:15 → 11:15 3h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
08:15 → 11:15 3h 00min
MIG Mianyang Airport Mianyang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:20 → 11:10 2h 50min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:20 → 11:45 4h 25min
CNX Chiang Mai International Airport Chiang Mai, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
08:25 → 11:05 2h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
AIR CHINA
08:25 → 13:15 4h 50min
GYU Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:25 → 12:20 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:25 → 12:20 2h 55min
IBR Ibaraki Airport Ibaraki, Hapon
SPRING AIRLINES
08:25 → 11:00 2h 35min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:15 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
AIR CHINA
08:30 → 10:35 2h 05min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:20 1h 50min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:50 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:45 2h 15min
NAY Beijing Nanyuan Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:30 1h 55min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
08:35 → 14:15 5h 40min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:40 3h 05min
NAO Nanchong Gaoping Airport Nanchong, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:35 2h 00min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:40 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
08:40 → 11:25 2h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
DRAGONAIR
08:45 → 10:30 1h 45min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 14:05 5h 20min
HEK Heihe Airport Heihe, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 12:00 2h 15min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, Hapon
SPRING AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:45 3h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 15:05 6h 20min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:50 3h 05min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:45 → 12:00 4h 15min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:55 2h 05min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
KOREAN AIR
08:50 → 10:30 1h 40min
LYI Linyi Airport Linyi, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:25 2h 35min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:50 3h 00min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 12:30 4h 35min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 14:30 5h 35min
HLD Hailar Airport Hailar, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
08:55 → 14:50 5h 55min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaisiya
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:55 → 11:10 2h 15min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
08:55 → 11:10 2h 15min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taywan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:35 2h 35min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:10 2h 10min
NAY Beijing Nanyuan Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
09:00 → 13:00 3h 00min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:15 2h 15min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:50 2h 45min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:05 → 16:15 7h 10min
TLQ Turpan Airport Turpan, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:05 → 11:35 2h 30min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
AIR CHINA
09:05 → 11:00 1h 55min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:25 3h 20min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:55 1h 45min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 12:10 2h 00min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
AIR CHINA
09:10 → 11:45 2h 35min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:15 → 11:25 2h 10min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:15 → 14:05 4h 50min
YNJ Yanji International Airport Yanji, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:15 → 11:00 1h 45min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:15 → 11:55 2h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
HONG KONG AIRLINES
09:15 → 12:10 1h 55min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 17:00 12h 40min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russia
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 12:05 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 14:20 10h 00min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, Pinlandiya
FINNAIR
09:20 → 12:20 3h 00min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
SPRING AIRLINES
09:25 → 14:00 3h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, Hapon
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:25 → 12:25 3h 00min
MFM Macau International Airport Macau, Macau SAR
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:25 → 12:55 2h 30min
TOY Toyama Airport Toyama, Hapon
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:25 → 11:05 1h 40min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taywan
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:30 → 14:55 5h 25min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 → 15:50 12h 20min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
09:30 → 12:35 2h 05min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35 → 15:00 5h 25min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:35 → 11:40 2h 05min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, Tsina
AIR CHINA
09:40 → 11:15 1h 35min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:30 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
09:40 → 12:45 3h 05min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 15:35 5h 50min
AEB Baise Airport Baise, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:30 1h 45min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:40 2h 55min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 13:15 3h 30min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
AIR CHINA
09:45 → 16:25 6h 40min
XIC Xichang Qingshan Airport Xichang, Tsina
AIR CHINA
09:45 → 12:05 2h 20min
YCU Yuncheng Guangong Airport Yuncheng, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50 → 15:20 5h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:50 → 12:10 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50 → 12:25 2h 35min
DYG ZhangjiajieAirport Zhangjiajie, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:55 → 13:15 2h 20min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Hapon
AIR CHINA
10:00 → 12:55 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:45 1h 45min
KHN Nanchang Changbei International Airport Nanchang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00 → 15:05 5h 05min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:50 2h 50min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
AIR CHINA
10:00 → 13:40 4h 40min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
10:05 → 15:45 6h 40min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesiya
GARUDA INDONESIA
10:05 → 13:25 4h 20min
CNX Chiang Mai International Airport Chiang Mai, Thailand
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:55 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:05 → 13:30 2h 25min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:00 1h 50min
KOW Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:40 2h 30min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
10:10 → 15:30 11h 20min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Awstrya
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
10:15 → 13:10 1h 55min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:15 → 13:35 3h 20min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
10:15 → 15:35 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singgapur
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:15 → 12:25 2h 10min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:15 → 16:05 5h 50min
DNH Dunhuang Airport Dunhuang, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
10:20 → 13:35 3h 15min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20 → 12:15 1h 55min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20 → 11:45 1h 25min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:20 → 18:05 13h 45min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Espanya
IBERIA
10:20 → 15:00 4h 40min
NBS Changbaishan Airport Baishan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20 → 14:25 3h 05min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:20 → 15:30 5h 10min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:25 → 20:35 16h 10min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Espanya
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:25 → 15:10 4h 45min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:25 → 15:25 5h 00min
CIF Chifeng Airport Chifeng, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:25 → 12:45 2h 20min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:25 → 12:30 2h 05min
WEH Weihai Airport Weihai, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:25 → 13:00 2h 35min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:35 3h 05min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 19:00 12h 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:25 1h 45min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:20 1h 40min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:40 → 15:50 5h 10min
JMU Jiamusi Dongjiao Airport Jiamusi, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:55 2h 10min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Taywan
CHINA AIRLINES
10:45 → 13:35 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:40 1h 55min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:15 2h 20min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:00 → 13:55 2h 55min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:00 → 16:35 12h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Reyno Unido
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:00 → 14:00 2h 00min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, Korea
KOREAN AIR
11:00 → 16:00 5h 00min
BHY Beihai Airport Beihai, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
11:00 → 13:25 2h 25min
CGD Changde Taohuayuan Airport Changde, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
11:05 → 15:05 4h 00min
CHG Chaoyang Airport Chaoyang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:55 2h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 14:30 3h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:05 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:40 2h 35min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:25 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:10 → 14:20 2h 10min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
KOREAN AIR
11:10 → 14:10 3h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:10 → 14:45 2h 35min
FSZ Shizuoka Airport Shizuoka, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:10 → 13:50 2h 40min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:10 → 13:10 2h 00min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:10 → 16:10 5h 00min
XIL Xilinhot Airport Xilinhot, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:15 → 12:55 1h 40min
JNG Jining Qufu Airport Jining, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:15 → 15:55 3h 40min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:30 2h 15min
SWA Shantou Airport Shantou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:00 1h 45min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, Tsina
FUZHOU AIRLINES
11:15 → 16:05 4h 50min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:20 → 14:50 3h 30min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:10 1h 50min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taywan
UNI AIR
11:20 → 13:25 2h 05min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:00 1h 40min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:20 → 12:55 1h 35min
RIZ Rizhao Airport Rizhao, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:25 → 16:25 5h 00min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:25 → 13:55 2h 30min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:25 → 14:15 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
DRAGONAIR
11:25 → 13:35 2h 10min
HNY Hengyang Airport Hengyang, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:05 2h 35min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:25 14h 55min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, Estados Unidos
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:25 1h 55min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taywan
AIR CHINA
11:35 → 14:20 2h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:55 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:40 → 14:30 1h 50min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
11:40 → 14:15 2h 35min
JNZ Jinzhou Airport Jinzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:40 → 16:45 12h 05min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Reyno Unido
VIRGIN ATLANTIC AIRWAYS
11:40 → 16:20 9h 40min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russia
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
11:45 → 13:37 13h 52min
DTW Detroit Wayne County International Airport Detroit, Estados Unidos
DELTA AIR LINES
11:45 → 18:05 12h 20min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
AIR CHINA
11:45 → 14:25 1h 40min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Hapon
AIR CHINA
11:50 → 15:15 3h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:50 → 15:20 2h 30min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Hapon
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 15:55 3h 05min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Hapon
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:50 → 14:15 2h 25min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 14:30 2h 40min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:55 → 14:30 2h 35min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:55 → 15:00 3h 05min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
CHONGQING AIRLINES
11:55 → 14:45 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
HONG KONG AIRLINES
11:55 → 14:50 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 14:00 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 16:20 4h 20min
TNH Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 14:25 14h 25min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 16:30 4h 30min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
12:00 → 14:40 2h 40min
IQN Qingyang Airport Qingyang, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
12:00 → 15:25 3h 25min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
KUNMING AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:40 2h 35min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:45 2h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:05 → 16:15 5h 10min
HKT Phuket International Airport Phuket, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:15 2h 10min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taywan
CHINA AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:55 2h 50min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:10 → 15:05 2h 55min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:10 → 15:25 2h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Hapon
AIR CHINA
12:10 → 08:45 11h 35min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
12:10 → 15:50 4h 40min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:15 → 18:00 11h 45min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands Ang
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
12:15 → 15:40 3h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 → 14:55 2h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:15 → 15:20 2h 05min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:20 → 13:10 50min
HSN Zhoushan Putuoshan Airport Zhoushan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES