KHN Nanchang Changbei International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:50 → 11:15 4h 25min
DSN Ordos Airport Ordos, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:50 → 08:50 2h 00min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:50 1h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:25 2h 25min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:25 2h 20min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:50 1h 45min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
07:10 → 08:50 1h 40min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:55 1h 35min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:25 → 11:05 3h 40min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
07:25 → 08:35 1h 10min
XFN Xiangyang Liuji Airport Xiangyang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
07:55 → 10:05 2h 10min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:20 2h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
08:00 → 10:10 2h 10min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
08:05 → 09:45 1h 40min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:30 2h 15min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
AIR CHINA
08:25 → 11:15 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES
08:40 → 11:05 2h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
08:45 → 11:15 2h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:05 2h 20min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
08:50 → 15:30 6h 40min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
08:50 → 10:40 1h 50min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
09:05 → 10:30 1h 25min
NTG Nantong Xingdong Airport Nantong, Tsina
SHENZHEN DONGHAI AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:55 1h 50min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:40 2h 10min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
AIR GUILIN
09:35 → 11:20 1h 45min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:05 2h 20min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50 → 11:50 2h 00min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:30 1h 30min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Tsina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:15 2h 05min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
10:10 → 12:20 2h 10min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
OKAY AIRWAYS
10:15 → 12:20 2h 05min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
HEBEI AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:15 1h 35min
HUZ Huizhou Airport Huizhou, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
10:45 → 13:05 2h 20min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 → 15:55 5h 05min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
10:55 → 17:10 6h 15min
BAV Baotou Airport Baotou, Tsina
CHINA EZPRESS
10:55 → 12:55 2h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
10:55 → 12:55 2h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
CHINA EZPRESS
10:55 → 13:25 2h 30min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:00 → 12:35 1h 35min
LYI Linyi Airport Linyi, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:20 1h 20min
NGB Ningbo International Airport Ningbo, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 12:45 1h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 12:50 1h 45min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
11:10 → 13:20 2h 10min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:30 2h 10min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:25 → 13:25 2h 00min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
QINGDAO AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:05 2h 35min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
KUNMING AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:55 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:35 → 13:55 2h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
11:55 → 14:20 2h 25min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:55 2h 50min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:10 → 13:55 1h 45min
HUZ Huizhou Airport Huizhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:25 → 14:10 1h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:15 1h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:35 2h 05min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:35 → 15:05 2h 30min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
AIR ALPS AVIATION
12:40 → 14:30 1h 50min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
OKAY AIRWAYS
12:50 → 15:40 2h 50min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:55 → 15:15 2h 20min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
13:00 → 18:00 5h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
13:00 → 14:35 1h 35min
LYA Luoyang Beijiao Airport Luoyang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
13:20 → 14:55 1h 35min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
13:20 → 15:25 2h 05min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
13:30 → 15:35 2h 05min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
13:30 → 15:50 2h 20min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:40 1h 10min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
13:40 → 15:00 1h 20min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
13:50 → 16:15 2h 25min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
13:55 → 15:55 2h 00min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:00 → 18:20 4h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
14:00 → 15:50 1h 50min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
14:05 → 16:00 1h 55min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
14:20 → 16:25 2h 05min
WMT Renhuai Maotai Airport Zunyi, Tsina
GABON AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:20 1h 45min
LYG Lianyungang Baitabu Airport Lianyungang, Tsina
9 AIR
14:55 → 16:30 1h 35min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:00 → 17:00 2h 00min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:40 1h 25min
XUZ Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
15:20 → 17:45 2h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
15:35 → 18:00 2h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
15:40 → 17:05 1h 25min
XUZ Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou, Tsina
AIR GUILIN
15:40 → 17:50 2h 10min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, Tsina
CHENGDU AIRLINES
15:45 → 17:40 1h 55min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
15:50 → 18:20 2h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
16:00 → 18:25 2h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
16:05 → 21:25 5h 20min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:05 → 18:20 2h 15min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:25 → 18:50 2h 25min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:30 → 18:05 1h 35min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:40 1h 55min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
17:00 → 21:50 4h 50min
LXA Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa Gonggar, Tsina
TIBET AIRLINES
17:00 → 19:00 2h 00min
MIG Mianyang Airport Mianyang, Tsina
TIBET AIRLINES
17:00 → 20:15 3h 15min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
17:05 → 22:30 5h 25min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, Tsina
CHENGDU AIRLINES
17:05 → 19:15 2h 10min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
CHENGDU AIRLINES
17:05 → 19:00 1h 55min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:25 2h 15min
LLV LuLiang Airport LuLiang, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
17:10 → 21:35 4h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:10 2h 00min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, Tsina
HEBEI AIRLINES
17:10 → 18:45 1h 35min
YNZ Yancheng Nanyang Airport Yancheng, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:15 → 19:30 2h 15min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
17:15 → 18:55 1h 40min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
17:30 → 20:00 2h 30min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
QINGDAO AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:30 1h 50min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:50 2h 05min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
17:50 → 19:20 1h 30min
NGB Ningbo International Airport Ningbo, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:55 → 20:35 2h 40min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, Tsina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
18:00 → 20:25 2h 25min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
18:10 → 20:00 1h 50min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
18:20 → 20:05 1h 45min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:50 → 20:15 1h 25min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
18:55 → 20:45 1h 50min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:00 → 20:50 1h 50min
YCU Yuncheng Guangong Airport Yuncheng, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:05 → 22:00 2h 55min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:20 → 21:10 1h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:20 → 21:20 2h 00min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
OKAY AIRWAYS
19:25 → 22:05 2h 40min
BSD Baoshan Airport Baoshan, Tsina
AIR ALPS AVIATION
19:25 → 22:10 2h 45min
DLU Dali Airport Dali, Tsina
TIBET AIRLINES
19:25 → 23:55 4h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
AIR ALPS AVIATION
19:30 → 20:45 1h 15min
HFE Hefei Xinqiao International Airport Hefei, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
19:30 → 22:40 3h 10min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
19:30 → 21:55 2h 25min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
19:35 → 22:00 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:35 → 21:25 1h 50min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:40 → 21:10 1h 30min
HIA Huai'an Airport Huai'an, Tsina
JIANGXI AIR
19:40 → 21:55 2h 15min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
19:50 → 22:45 2h 55min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
20:00 → 22:20 2h 20min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
20:05 → 22:10 2h 05min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
20:05 → 21:45 1h 40min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, Tsina
SHANDONG AIRLINES
20:15 → 22:15 2h 00min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Tsina
9 AIR
20:25 → 22:25 2h 00min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
20:40 → 22:35 1h 55min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:00 → 23:25 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
21:05 → 23:10 2h 05min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, Tsina
OKAY AIRWAYS
21:10 → 23:00 1h 50min
LLB Libo Airport Libo, Tsina
AIR ALPS AVIATION
21:10 → 22:50 1h 40min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
21:20 → 23:15 1h 55min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:45 → 23:40 1h 55min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, Tsina
CHENGDU AIRLINES
21:50 → 00:15 2h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
21:50 → 00:10 2h 20min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
KUNMING AIRLINES
22:00 → 23:45 1h 45min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Tsina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:00 → 23:50 1h 50min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:10 → 00:10 2h 00min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
22:15 → 00:25 2h 10min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, Tsina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
22:20 → 00:40 2h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
AIR CHINA
22:30 → 00:35 2h 05min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
22:35 → 01:05 2h 30min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, Tsina
BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES
22:40 → 01:00 2h 20min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Tsina
HAINAN AIRLINES
23:10 → 01:05 1h 55min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SHENZHEN DONGHAI AIRLINES
23:30 → 01:25 1h 55min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
23:35 → 01:50 2h 15min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, Tsina
SICHUAN AIRLINES
23:40 → 01:30 1h 50min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, Tsina
CHINA WEST AIR
23:50 → 01:30 1h 40min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, Tsina
SPRING AIRLINES

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog