PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport

Flight information

00:05 → 05:35 9h 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
00:05 → 06:05 12h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:10 → 05:40 5h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
00:15 → 15:45 11h 30min
AKL Auckland International Airport Auckland, New Zealand
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:15 → 06:30 12h 15min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:20 → 07:20 12h 00min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
00:20 → 12:40 10h 20min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Australia
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
00:35 → 04:50 9h 15min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
00:35 → 05:55 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
00:40 → 06:55 12h 15min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Hungary
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
00:55 → 06:40 12h 45min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
01:05 → 05:00 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
PEACH AVIATION
01:20 → 08:30 12h 10min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
01:25 → 06:55 12h 30min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, United Kingdom
AIR CHINA
01:30 → 08:05 12h 35min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
AIR CHINA
01:35 → 05:30 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:35 → 07:00 5h 25min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIR ASIA X
01:55 → 08:55 12h 00min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
01:55 → 05:40 4h 45min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
02:05 → 06:20 3h 15min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JETSTAR JAPAN
06:15 → 09:35 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
PEACH AVIATION
06:15 → 08:35 2h 20min
SWA Shantou Airport Shantou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:15 → 08:55 2h 40min
WUT Xinzhou Airport Xinzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:20 → 08:45 2h 25min
BPE Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport Qinhaungdao Beidaihe, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:25 → 08:40 2h 15min
SWA Shantou Airport Shantou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:25 → 09:50 3h 25min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:35 2h 05min
HDG Handan Airport Handan, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:30 → 09:25 2h 55min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:35 → 09:55 3h 20min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:55 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
SPRING AIRLINES
06:35 → 09:30 2h 55min
UYN Yulin Airport Yulin, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:35 → 11:55 5h 20min
YZY Zhangye Ganzhou Airport Zhangye, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:45 3h 05min
BFJ Bijie Airport Bijie, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:40 3h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:55 2h 15min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
06:40 → 09:30 2h 50min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:20 1h 40min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:35 2h 50min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:20 2h 35min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 14:25 7h 40min
LXA Lhasa Gonggar Airport Lhasa Gonggar, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:15 2h 30min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:45 → 09:30 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:50 → 09:20 2h 30min
CIH Changzhi Wangcun Airport Changzhi, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
06:50 → 10:00 3h 10min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
06:50 → 09:25 2h 35min
LZH Liuzhou Airport Liuzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:50 → 10:10 3h 20min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:15 2h 20min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:45 2h 50min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
AIR CHINA
06:55 → 10:15 3h 20min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
AIR CHINA
06:55 → 10:15 3h 20min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:55 → 10:50 3h 55min
LNJ Lincang Airport Lincang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:00 → 10:00 3h 00min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
07:00 → 10:20 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
SPRING AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:00 2h 00min
YIH Yichang Airport Yichang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:40 2h 35min
DYG ZhangjiajieAirport Zhangjiajie, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:35 2h 30min
ENH Enshi Xujiaping Airport Enshi, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:40 1h 35min
LYI Linyi Airport Linyi, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:05 → 10:10 3h 05min
TGO Tongliao Airport Tongliao, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:05 → 10:00 2h 55min
YNJ Yanji International Airport Yanji, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:40 1h 30min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Republic of Korea
JIN AIR
07:10 → 09:10 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:10 → 12:15 5h 05min
HLD Hailar Airport Hailar, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:10 → 10:05 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:10 → 10:20 3h 10min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
AIR CHINA
07:15 → 09:55 2h 40min
BAV Baotou Airport Baotou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:15 → 12:35 9h 20min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
07:15 → 10:05 2h 50min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:15 → 11:00 3h 45min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:20 → 10:05 2h 45min
BHY Beihai Airport Beihai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:55 2h 35min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:45 2h 25min
DZH Dazhou Jinya Airport Dazhou City, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:45 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:20 → 10:00 2h 40min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
AIR CHINA
07:25 → 10:25 3h 00min
CIF Chifeng Airport Chifeng, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:25 → 11:25 4h 00min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:25 → 10:35 3h 10min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:00 1h 35min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
07:30 → 10:15 2h 45min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:30 → 10:40 3h 10min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:30 → 14:40 7h 10min
SHF Shihezi Airport Shihezi, China
SPRING AIRLINES
07:30 → 10:40 3h 10min
TFU Tianfu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
07:30 → 10:40 3h 10min
YBP Yibin Airport Yibin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:20 2h 45min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:35 3h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:20 2h 45min
DAT Datong Airport Datong, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:15 2h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
HONG KONG AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:00 2h 25min
HUZ Huizhou Airport Huizhou, China
AIR CHINA
07:40 → 10:45 3h 05min
DQA Daqing Sartu Airport Daqing, China
AIR CHINA
07:40 → 11:10 3h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:15 2h 35min
LFQ Linfen Airport Linfen, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:40 → 09:55 2h 15min
YKH Yingkou Airport Yingkou, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:20 1h 35min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Republic of Korea
SPRING AIRLINES
07:45 → 11:20 3h 35min
DLU Dali Airport Dali, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:55 3h 10min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:45 → 10:15 2h 30min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:25 2h 35min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:00 2h 10min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 12:50 5h 00min
NDG Qiqihar Sanjiazi Airport Qiqihar, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:50 3h 00min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 11:15 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
07:55 → 12:00 3h 05min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:25 2h 30min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:25 2h 30min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:30 2h 35min
WXN Wanzhou Wuqiao Airport Wanzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:40 2h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
08:00 → 12:50 4h 50min
GYU Guyuan Liupanshan Airport Guyuan, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:55 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:45 2h 45min
MFM Macau International Airport Macau, Macao (SAR) China
SPRING AIRLINES
08:00 → 10:40 2h 40min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:00 → 11:35 3h 35min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:05 → 12:30 3h 25min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:05 → 12:10 5h 05min
HKT Phuket International Airport Phuket, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
08:05 → 11:20 2h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
SPRING AIRLINES
08:05 → 13:25 5h 20min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
08:10 → 10:05 1h 55min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
SPRING AIRLINES
08:10 → 11:25 3h 15min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:10 → 10:35 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
AIR CHINA
08:10 → 10:35 2h 25min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:55 2h 40min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
AIR CHINA
08:15 → 12:15 4h 00min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, China
SPRING AIRLINES
08:15 → 11:00 1h 45min
TAE Daegu International Airport Daegu, Republic of Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:15 2h 00min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
SPRING AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:40 2h 25min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:20 → 12:20 4h 00min
LJG Lijiang Airport Lijiang, China
SPRING AIRLINES
08:20 → 11:40 2h 20min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
AIR CHINA
08:20 → 12:20 3h 00min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
AIR CHINA
08:20 → 12:10 2h 50min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:25 → 10:30 2h 05min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:25 → 12:00 2h 35min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:25 → 11:00 2h 35min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
AIR CHINA
08:30 → 11:30 3h 00min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
08:30 → 11:20 1h 50min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:20 2h 50min
MIG Mianyang Airport Mianyang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:55 2h 25min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:35 2h 05min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:35 → 10:30 1h 55min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:30 1h 55min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
08:35 → 12:00 3h 25min
INC Yinchuan Airport Yinchuan, China
SPRING AIRLINES
08:35 → 14:50 6h 15min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:40 → 11:30 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:40 → 10:45 2h 05min
SWA Shantou Airport Shantou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:40 → 11:10 2h 30min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:30 1h 50min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:35 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:45 → 14:00 5h 15min
HEK Heihe Airport Heihe, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:50 3h 05min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:45 → 11:35 2h 50min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 12:00 4h 15min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
08:45 → 12:00 2h 15min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, Japan
SPRING AIRLINES
08:50 → 12:30 4h 40min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:50 → 15:50 7h 00min
DPS Denpasar Bali International Airport Denpasar-Bali, Indonesia
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
08:50 → 10:25 1h 35min
EHU Ezhou Huahu Airport Ezhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:55 2h 05min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
KOREAN AIR
08:55 → 11:50 2h 55min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 12:10 2h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 14:30 5h 35min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 12:00 3h 05min
NAO Nanchong Gaoping Airport Nanchong, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 11:45 2h 50min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
08:55 → 11:35 1h 40min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, Republic of Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:55 → 11:05 2h 10min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:30 2h 30min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:00 → 12:10 3h 10min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
AIR CHINA
09:00 → 13:00 3h 00min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:00 → 13:05 3h 05min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:50 2h 45min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:05 → 11:20 2h 15min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:05 → 14:45 5h 40min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:30 3h 25min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, China
AIR CHINA
09:10 → 11:20 2h 10min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:10 → 12:15 3h 05min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:55 1h 45min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 12:10 2h 00min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
AIR CHINA
09:10 → 11:00 1h 50min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:10 → 13:50 4h 40min
YNJ Yanji International Airport Yanji, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:10 → 10:55 1h 45min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:15 → 12:20 3h 05min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
SPRING AIRLINES
09:15 → 11:50 2h 35min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
HONG KONG AIRLINES
09:15 → 11:45 2h 30min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 12:20 3h 00min
HAK Haikou Meilan International Airport Haikou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:20 → 13:10 2h 50min
KIJ Niigata Airport Niigata, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:20 → 12:55 3h 35min
TFU Tianfu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
09:25 → 12:20 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:25 → 14:50 5h 25min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:25 → 14:40 10h 15min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:25 → 12:55 2h 30min
TOY Toyama Airport Toyama, Japan
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:30 → 14:00 9h 30min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, Finland
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
09:30 → 14:40 5h 10min
JHG Jinghong Airport Jinghong, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:10 1h 40min
KHN Nanchang Changbei International Airport Nanchang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 → 12:35 2h 05min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:30 → 15:55 12h 25min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
09:35 → 15:45 6h 10min
AEB Baise Airport Baise, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35 → 12:40 3h 05min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35 → 11:25 1h 50min
KOW Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35 → 13:00 2h 25min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:35 → 13:20 2h 45min
SDJ Sendai Airport Sendai, Japan
AIR CHINA
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:30 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
09:40 → 12:45 3h 05min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:30 1h 45min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Republic of Korea
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:25 2h 40min
KWL Guilin Liangjiang International Airport Guilin, China
YANGTZE RIVER EXPRESS
09:45 → 12:25 2h 40min
MFM Macau International Airport Macau, Macao (SAR) China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:50 → 12:55 2h 05min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:50 → 13:30 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:55 → 13:40 4h 45min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
SPRING AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:55 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:55 → 15:25 5h 30min
JMU Jiamusi Dongjiao Airport Jiamusi, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:55 → 13:20 2h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:55 → 15:10 5h 15min
MDG Mudanjiang Hailang Airport Mudanjiang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:50 1h 55min
TNA Jinan Airport Jinan, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00 → 12:35 2h 35min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:25 4h 25min
CNX Chiang Mai International Airport Chiang Mai, Thailand
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:50 2h 50min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
AIR CHINA
10:00 → 13:05 3h 05min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:15 3h 15min
XNN Xining Caojiabao Airport Xining, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:55 2h 50min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
AIR CHINA
10:05 → 18:15 14h 10min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
10:10 → 15:35 5h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:25 → 12:35 2h 10min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:25 → 15:00 3h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, Japan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
10:25 → 16:00 5h 35min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
AIR CHINA
10:25 → 15:25 5h 00min
WUZ Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:30 → 16:50 6h 20min
BPL Bole Alashankou Airport Bole, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:00 2h 30min
JNZ Jinzhou Airport Jinzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:00 2h 30min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:35 3h 05min
SYX Sanya International Airport Sanya, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:35 → 13:20 1h 45min
CJU Jeju International Airport Jeju, Republic of Korea
SPRING AIRLINES
10:35 → 13:30 2h 55min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EZPRESS
10:35 → 12:10 1h 35min
WNZ Wenzhou International Airport Wenzhou, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:40 2h 00min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
AIR CHINA
10:40 → 12:35 1h 55min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:40 2h 00min
JJN Quanzhou International Airport Quanzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:40 → 14:00 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
SPRING AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:25 1h 40min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:55 2h 10min
KHH Kaohsiung International Airport Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei
CHINA AIRLINES
10:45 → 13:55 3h 10min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:55 2h 10min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:45 → 13:15 2h 30min
YCU Yuncheng Guangong Airport Yuncheng, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 → 13:00 2h 10min
CSX Changsha International Airport Changsha, China
XIAMEN AIR
10:50 → 15:05 4h 15min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:50 → 16:40 5h 50min
JMU Jiamusi Dongjiao Airport Jiamusi, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 → 12:30 1h 40min
RIZ Rizhao Airport Rizhao, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:50 → 12:30 1h 40min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:50 → 13:40 2h 50min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:40 2h 45min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:40 2h 45min
DSN Ordos Airport Ordos, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 18:50 13h 55min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:30 2h 35min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:55 → 13:20 2h 25min
TYN Taiyuan Wusu International Airport Taiyuan, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:00 → 18:35 14h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:00 → 14:25 2h 25min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
SPRING AIRLINES
11:00 → 13:50 2h 50min
ZYI Zunyi Xinzhou Airport Zunyi, China
SPRING AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:50 2h 45min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 14:00 2h 55min
HET Hohhot Baita International Airport Hohhot, China
AIR CHINA
11:05 → 13:45 2h 40min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:20 2h 15min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:00 1h 55min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:05 → 16:20 5h 15min
XIL Xilinhot Airport Xilinhot, China
AIR CHINA
11:10 → 14:10 3h 00min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:10 → 14:20 2h 10min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
KOREAN AIR
11:10 → 18:50 14h 40min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
VIRGIN ATLANTIC AIRWAYS
11:10 → 13:55 2h 45min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
11:15 → 19:05 13h 50min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
11:15 → 17:20 12h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
AIR CHINA
11:20 → 14:05 2h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:50 2h 30min
HNY Hengyang Airport Hengyang, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:20 → 17:05 5h 45min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:20 → 13:10 1h 50min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
UNI AIR
11:20 → 13:20 2h 00min
XMN Xiamen International Airport Xiamen, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
11:25 → 14:50 3h 25min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
AIR CHINA
11:25 → 17:25 10h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:25 → 13:40 2h 15min
SJW Shijiazhuang Zhengding International Airport Shijiazhuang, China
CHINA UNITED AIRLINES
11:25 → 14:15 2h 50min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:25 → 13:55 2h 30min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:35 2h 05min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:25 14h 55min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:25 1h 55min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
AIR CHINA
11:30 → 13:25 1h 55min
YNT Yantai International Airport Yantai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:35 → 15:15 3h 40min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:55 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:35 → 15:00 2h 25min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, Japan
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:40 → 16:50 5h 10min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:40 → 14:30 1h 50min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
11:40 → 15:30 2h 50min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:40 → 16:20 9h 40min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 13:45 2h 05min
XAI Xinyang Minggang Airport Xinyang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45 → 14:55 3h 10min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45 → 15:55 3h 10min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45 → 17:00 10h 15min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45 → 14:15 2h 30min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:45 → 14:40 2h 55min
ZHA Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 14:05 2h 15min
DLC Dalian International Airport Dalian, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 13:35 1h 45min
FOC Fuzhou International Airport Fuzhou, China
XIAMEN AIR
11:50 → 14:45 2h 55min
HRB Harbin International Airport Harbin, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
11:50 → 16:15 4h 25min
TNH Tonghua Sanyuanpu Airport Tonghua, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
11:55 → 15:10 3h 15min
CTU Chengdu International Airport Chengdu, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
11:55 → 14:45 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
HONG KONG AIRLINES
11:55 → 15:50 2h 55min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, Japan
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:55 → 14:50 2h 55min
ZUH Zhuhai Jinwan Airport Zhuhai, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 15:50 4h 50min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:00 → 15:20 2h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
12:00 → 14:50 2h 50min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
SHENZHEN AIRLINES
12:05 → 15:30 2h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
12:05 → 15:05 3h 00min
NNG Nanning International Airport Nanning, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:25 2h 20min
SHE Shenyang International Airport Shenyang, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:05 → 15:25 3h 20min
TFU Tianfu International Airport Chengdu, China
CHENGDU AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:05 2h 00min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
CHINA AIRLINES
12:10 → 14:55 1h 45min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, Japan
AIR CHINA
12:10 → 15:25 2h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, Japan
AIR CHINA
12:10 → 14:55 2h 45min
KWE guiyang International Airport Guiyang, China
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
12:10 → 14:45 2h 35min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
12:15 → 14:55 2h 40min
CKG Chongqing International Airport Chongqing, China
AIR CHINA
12:15 → 13:50 1h 35min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
SHANDONG AIRLINES
12:20 → 15:10 2h 50min
CGQ Changchun International Airport Changchun, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:20 → 15:10 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China