SKG Thessaloniki International Airport

Flight information

06:20 → 07:30 1h 10min
PAS Paros National Airport Paros, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
06:30 → 07:20 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
07:35 → 09:25 2h 50min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:20 2h 10min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:25 → 09:15 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
09:30 → 11:25 1h 55min
JIK Ikaria Island National Airport Ikaria Island, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
09:30 → 10:15 45min
LXS Limnos International Airport Limnos, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
09:35 → 10:45 2h 10min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
10:10 → 11:40 2h 30min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
EASYJET
10:15 → 12:00 2h 45min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
10:30 → 12:40 2h 10min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
AEGEAN AIRLINES
11:30 → 12:20 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
11:40 → 13:00 2h 20min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Germany
EUROWINGS
11:40 → 13:25 2h 45min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
EUROWINGS
12:45 → 13:35 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
SKY EXPRESS
13:40 → 15:40 2h 00min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Cyprus
WIZZ AIR
14:00 → 15:10 1h 10min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
14:20 → 15:55 2h 35min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:20 → 15:45 3h 25min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
14:25 → 16:30 3h 05min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
14:45 → 15:35 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
14:45 → 16:15 2h 30min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
15:05 → 16:30 2h 25min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
15:30 → 16:30 1h 00min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Greece
SKY EXPRESS
15:45 → 17:25 2h 40min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
15:50 → 18:00 2h 10min
IEV Kyiv Zhuliany International Airport Kiev, Ukraine
WIZZ AIR
15:55 → 16:25 1h 30min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
AIR SERVIA
16:00 → 16:50 1h 50min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
16:00 → 17:15 1h 15min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Greece
SKY EXPRESS
16:30 → 17:40 2h 10min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Czech Republic
SMARTWINGS
16:40 → 17:50 1h 10min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
17:10 → 18:35 2h 25min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Germany
AEGEAN AIRLINES
17:40 → 18:50 1h 10min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
17:45 → 18:45 1h 00min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
17:55 → 18:45 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
19:50 → 20:40 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
SKY EXPRESS
19:55 → 22:00 3h 05min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, France
TRANSAVIA FRANCE
20:20 → 21:30 1h 10min
JTR Thira Airport Thira, Greece
SENEGAL AIRLINES
20:40 → 21:50 1h 10min
KGS Kos Airport Kos, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
20:45 → 21:45 1h 00min
JKH Chios Island National Airport Chios, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
20:55 → 00:25 3h 30min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
21:05 → 21:55 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
21:05 → 22:10 1h 05min
JMK Mykonos Airport Mykonos, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
21:15 → 23:10 1h 55min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Cyprus
OLYMPIC AIR
22:40 → 23:30 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
OLYMPIC AIR
22:55 → 23:45 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
SKY EXPRESS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog