FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport

Flight information

05:50 → 06:55 1h 05min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
06:05 → 08:10 3h 05min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
TAP PORTUGAL
06:25 → 08:40 2h 15min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
06:30 → 08:50 2h 20min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:30 → 09:45 1h 15min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
WIZZ AIR
08:30 → 10:15 1h 45min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
WIZZ AIR
08:45 → 10:20 1h 35min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
ALITALIA
08:50 → 10:20 1h 30min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, Switzerland
ALITALIA
08:55 → 11:25 2h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
ALITALIA
08:55 → 10:00 1h 05min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italy
ALITALIA
08:55 → 10:10 1h 15min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
ALITALIA
08:55 → 11:30 2h 35min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
ALITALIA
09:00 → 10:05 1h 05min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italy
ALITALIA
09:00 → 11:15 2h 15min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
ALITALIA
09:00 → 10:05 1h 05min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
ALITALIA
09:05 → 11:05 2h 00min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
ALITALIA
09:20 → 10:15 55min
OLB Olbia Airport Olbia, Italy
ALITALIA
09:20 → 12:30 2h 10min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
BLUR AIR
09:25 → 11:05 2h 40min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
ALITALIA
09:30 → 10:40 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
09:35 → 10:30 55min
NAP Naples Capodichino International Airport Naples, Italy
ALITALIA
09:40 → 10:45 1h 05min
AHO Alghero Airport Alghero, Italy
ALITALIA
09:40 → 11:15 1h 35min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
09:50 → 11:45 1h 55min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Spain
VUELING AIRLINES
10:00 → 14:55 11h 55min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:45 9h 45min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
ALITALIA
10:00 → 12:10 2h 10min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, France
VUELING AIRLINES
10:30 → 13:05 2h 35min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
AIR EUROPA
10:50 → 14:15 4h 25min
FUE Fuerteventura Airport Fuerteventura, Spain
NEOS
11:00 → 12:15 1h 15min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
ALITALIA
11:00 → 12:10 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
11:10 → 14:20 3h 10min
ARN Stockholm Arlanda Airport Stockholm, Sweden
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:20 → 15:00 2h 40min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:20 → 11:35 1h 15min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, Tunisia
TUNISAIR
11:25 → 14:00 2h 35min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:10 2h 35min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
IBERIA
12:05 → 14:15 3h 10min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
TAP PORTUGAL
12:15 → 17:15 11h 00min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
12:20 → 14:30 2h 10min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
12:40 → 15:10 2h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
12:45 → 14:00 1h 15min
TRN Turin Caselle Airport Turin, Italy
ALITALIA
12:50 → 13:55 1h 05min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italy
ALITALIA
13:10 → 14:15 1h 05min
GOA Genoa Sestri Airport Genoa, Italy
ALITALIA
13:10 → 14:20 1h 10min
TRS Trieste Ronchi Dei Legionari Airport Trieste, Italy
ALITALIA
13:15 → 14:15 1h 00min
BLQ Bologna Airport Bologna, Italy
ALITALIA
13:15 → 14:35 1h 20min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
ALITALIA
13:15 → 14:45 1h 30min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
13:20 → 14:25 1h 05min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italy
ALITALIA
13:25 → 14:35 1h 10min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
ALITALIA
13:30 → 14:40 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
13:40 → 15:35 1h 55min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:00 → 17:05 3h 05min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
14:00 → 15:00 1h 00min
VRN Verona Villafranca Airport Verona, Italy
ALITALIA
14:40 → 22:45 6h 05min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
15:00 → 19:40 3h 40min
VKO Moscow Vnukovo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
POBEDA
15:15 → 17:30 2h 15min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgium
ALITALIA
15:15 → 17:25 2h 10min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
ALITALIA
15:15 → 16:50 1h 35min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
15:25 → 23:25 6h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
15:30 → 16:55 1h 25min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, France
ALITALIA
16:35 → 23:00 5h 25min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
17:00 → 18:25 1h 25min
MLA Malta International Airport Malta, Malta
ALITALIA
17:00 → 18:25 1h 25min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, Albania
ALITALIA
17:20 → 18:30 1h 10min
BDS Brindisi Salento Airport Brindisi, Italy
ALITALIA
17:20 → 18:35 1h 15min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
ALITALIA
17:20 → 18:25 1h 05min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
ALITALIA
17:20 → 18:25 1h 05min
SUF Lamezia Terme Airport Lamezia Terme, Italy
ALITALIA
17:25 → 19:55 2h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
17:25 → 18:35 1h 10min
REG Reggio Calabria Airport Reggio Calabria, Italy
ALITALIA
17:30 → 18:40 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
17:30 → 19:35 3h 05min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
TAP PORTUGAL
17:40 → 18:45 1h 05min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italy
ALITALIA
18:05 → 19:35 1h 30min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
18:20 → 23:05 3h 45min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
18:45 → 22:00 2h 15min
BCM Bacau Airport Bacau, Romania
BLUR AIR
19:00 → 20:10 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
19:45 → 22:25 2h 40min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
IBERIA
19:55 → 22:10 2h 15min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
20:25 → 22:35 2h 10min
ORY Paris Orly Airport Paris, France
VUELING AIRLINES
20:25 → 23:35 2h 10min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
BLUR AIR
20:40 → 23:15 2h 35min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
SAS SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES
20:50 → 21:45 55min
BLQ Bologna Airport Bologna, Italy
NEOS
21:20 → 23:15 1h 55min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Spain
VUELING AIRLINES
21:35 → 22:40 1h 05min
AHO Alghero Airport Alghero, Italy
ALITALIA
21:35 → 22:30 55min
OLB Olbia Airport Olbia, Italy
ALITALIA
21:40 → 22:35 55min
BLQ Bologna Airport Bologna, Italy
ALITALIA
21:40 → 22:45 1h 05min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italy
ALITALIA
21:40 → 22:45 1h 05min
GOA Genoa Sestri Airport Genoa, Italy
ALITALIA
21:40 → 22:55 1h 15min
TRN Turin Caselle Airport Turin, Italy
ALITALIA
21:40 → 22:50 1h 10min
TRS Trieste Ronchi Dei Legionari Airport Trieste, Italy
ALITALIA
21:45 → 22:35 50min
NAP Naples Capodichino International Airport Naples, Italy
ALITALIA
21:50 → 22:55 1h 05min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italy
ALITALIA
21:50 → 23:05 1h 15min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italy
ALITALIA
21:50 → 23:00 1h 10min
SUF Lamezia Terme Airport Lamezia Terme, Italy
ALITALIA
21:50 → 22:55 1h 05min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italy
ALITALIA
21:55 → 23:40 1h 45min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Hungary
WIZZ AIR
21:55 → 23:00 1h 05min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italy
ALITALIA
22:00 → 23:10 1h 10min
LIN Milan Linate Airport Milan, Italy
ALITALIA
22:30 → 02:50 3h 20min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
EL AL
22:40 → 06:10 6h 30min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog