SKG Thessaloniki International Airport

Lentotiedot

04:50 → 05:20 1t 30min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
AIR SERVIA
06:30 → 07:20 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
06:35 → 07:45 1t 10min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
07:00 → 08:30 2t 30min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Sveitsi
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:20 2t 10min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Saksa
AEGEAN AIRLINES
08:25 → 09:15 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
08:35 → 09:25 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
09:45 → 10:55 1t 10min
JKH Chios Island National Airport Chios, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
10:15 → 12:00 2t 45min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Saksa
AEGEAN AIRLINES
10:55 → 12:50 2t 55min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgia
TRANSBRASIL
11:10 → 12:30 1t 20min
SMI Samos Airport Samos, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
11:30 → 12:20 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
11:40 → 13:20 1t 40min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
BLUE DART AVIATION
11:45 → 13:50 3t 05min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Alankomaissa
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
12:45 → 13:35 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
13:40 → 15:40 2t 00min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
WIZZ AIR
14:00 → 15:10 1t 10min
RHO Rhodes International Airport Rhodes, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
14:20 → 15:55 2t 35min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Saksa
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:30 → 16:00 2t 30min
BER Brandenburg International Airport Berlin, Saksa
EASYJET
14:35 → 15:35 1t 00min
MJT Mytilini International Airport Mytilini, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
14:45 → 15:35 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
15:15 → 16:50 1t 35min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
TAROM
15:45 → 17:25 2t 40min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Saksa
AEGEAN AIRLINES
15:50 → 16:50 1t 00min
CFU Corfu International Airport Kerkyra, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
16:00 → 17:15 1t 15min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
16:05 → 16:55 1t 50min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Itävalta
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
16:10 → 16:15 1t 05min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
AIR SERVIA
17:00 → 18:25 2t 25min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Sveitsi
SWISS
17:25 → 18:25 1t 00min
KLX Kalamata Airport Kalamata, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
17:40 → 18:50 1t 10min
HER Irakleion International Airport Irakleion, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
17:55 → 18:45 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
18:20 → 20:10 2t 50min
DTM Dortmund Airport Dortmund, Saksa
WIZZ AIR
19:50 → 20:40 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
21:05 → 21:55 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
21:15 → 23:10 1t 55min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Kypros
OLYMPIC AIR
21:25 → 22:50 1t 25min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkki
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:40 → 23:30 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
OLYMPIC AIR
22:55 → 23:45 50min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Kreikka
SKY EXPRESS
23:25 → 01:40 2t 15min
IEV Kyiv Zhuliany International Airport Kiev, Ukraina
ELLINAIR

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähimmät hotellit

cntlog