BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport

Flight information

00:25 → 01:35 1h 10min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, Albania
AIR SERVIA
00:45 → 04:35 2h 50min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
06:00 → 07:55 1h 55min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
06:10 → 09:40 2h 30min
LCA Larnaca Airport Larnaca, Cyprus
WIZZ AIR
06:30 → 08:00 1h 30min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:50 2h 15min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
AIR SERVIA
06:40 → 09:15 2h 35min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR SERVIA
06:40 → 09:10 2h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
AIR SERVIA
06:45 → 09:05 2h 20min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgium
AIR SERVIA
06:50 → 07:45 55min
BNX Banja Luka International Airport Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
AIR SERVIA
06:55 → 08:25 1h 30min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AIR SERVIA
06:55 → 07:45 50min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
AIR SERVIA
07:00 → 09:50 1h 50min
KBP Kiev Borispol International Airport Kiev, Ukraine
AIR SERVIA
07:00 → 08:30 1h 30min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
AIR SERVIA
07:10 → 09:00 1h 50min
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport Berlin, Germany
AIR SERVIA
07:15 → 09:00 1h 45min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Germany
AIR SERVIA
07:20 → 09:10 1h 50min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
AIR SERVIA
07:25 → 09:35 2h 10min
DTM Dortmund Airport Dortmund, Germany
WIZZ AIR
07:35 → 09:00 1h 25min
LJU Ljubljana Airport Ljubljana, Slovenia
AIR SERVIA
07:40 → 08:50 1h 10min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, Croatia
AIR SERVIA
08:10 → 09:25 1h 15min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
08:50 → 09:40 50min
TIV Tivat Airport Tivat, Montenegro
MONTENEGRO AIRLINES
08:55 → 09:40 45min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
MONTENEGRO AIRLINES
09:15 → 12:00 1h 45min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:20 → 11:40 1h 20min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
TAROM
09:20 → 11:15 1h 55min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
10:00 → 13:50 2h 50min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
AIR SERVIA
10:25 → 12:30 3h 05min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
AIR SERVIA
11:30 → 12:30 2h 00min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, Tunisia
TUNISAIR
12:05 → 18:00 4h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
12:20 → 14:50 1h 30min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, Greece
AIR SERVIA
12:40 → 15:15 2h 35min
BVA Paris Beauvais Tille Airport Paris, France
WIZZ AIR
12:45 → 15:10 1h 25min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
AIR SERVIA
12:45 → 20:05 5h 20min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
12:45 → 15:15 2h 30min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
13:10 → 17:10 3h 00min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
13:10 → 14:40 1h 30min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
13:20 → 15:25 1h 05min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, Greece
AIR SERVIA
13:20 → 14:30 1h 10min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, Albania
AIR SERVIA
13:20 → 15:30 1h 10min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, Bulgaria
AIR SERVIA
13:20 → 14:35 1h 15min
SKP Skopje Airport Skopje, Republic of Macedonia Former Yugoslav
AIR SERVIA
13:40 → 14:35 55min
TIV Tivat Airport Tivat, Montenegro
AIR SERVIA
13:45 → 14:35 50min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
AIR SERVIA
13:50 → 14:45 55min
SJJ Sarajevo International Airport Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
AIR SERVIA
14:00 → 21:20 5h 20min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
14:00 → 15:55 1h 55min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:10 → 15:45 1h 35min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, Poland
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:30 1h 50min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
15:00 → 16:10 1h 10min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
15:10 → 17:40 2h 30min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
TRANSAVIA AIRLINES
17:00 → 20:45 2h 45min
LED St Petersburg Pulkovo Airport St Petersburg, Russian Federation
AIR SERVIA
17:00 → 19:40 2h 40min
ARN Stockholm Arlanda Airport Stockholm, Sweden
AIR SERVIA
17:00 → 19:40 2h 40min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Spain
AIR SERVIA
17:00 → 18:05 1h 05min
TIV Tivat Airport Tivat, Montenegro
AIR SERVIA
17:05 → 20:45 2h 40min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AIR SERVIA
17:05 → 19:40 2h 35min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR SERVIA
17:15 → 18:45 1h 30min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
17:30 → 19:35 2h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
AIR SERVIA
17:35 → 20:05 2h 30min
GOT Goteborg Landvetter Airport Goteborg, Sweden
WIZZ AIR
17:55 → 20:05 2h 10min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Czech Republic
AIR SERVIA
18:00 → 20:10 2h 10min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Germany
AIR SERVIA
18:05 → 19:55 1h 50min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
AIR SERVIA
18:15 → 20:00 1h 45min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italy
AIR SERVIA
18:20 → 19:45 1h 25min
LJU Ljubljana Airport Ljubljana, Slovenia
AIR SERVIA
18:30 → 20:00 1h 30min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AIR SERVIA
18:30 → 19:45 1h 15min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Austria
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
18:35 → 20:40 2h 05min
FKB Baden Airpark Baden Baden, Germany
WIZZ AIR
18:35 → 20:15 1h 40min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italy
ALITALIA
19:25 → 20:10 45min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
MONTENEGRO AIRLINES
19:40 → 22:00 1h 20min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Romania
TAROM
19:55 → 21:45 1h 50min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, Switzerland
SWISS
20:15 → 21:15 1h 00min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
AIR SERVIA
20:20 → 00:10 2h 50min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russian Federation
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
20:25 → 23:10 1h 45min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:55 → 22:50 1h 55min
BSL EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg EuroAirport, Switzerland
EASYJET
22:00 → 00:35 2h 35min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, Spain
VUELING AIRLINES
23:10 → 02:05 2h 55min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
AIR SERVIA
23:40 → 03:15 2h 35min
KRR Krasnodar Airport Krasnodar, Russian Federation
AIR SERVIA

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog