IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport

Flyginformation

00:05 → 02:40 2h 35min
EBL Arbil International Airport Erbil, irak
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:05 → 02:40 2h 35min
ISU Sulaimaniyah International Airport Sulaymaniyah, irak
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:05 → 06:10 4h 35min
MZR Mazar-e Sharif International Airport Mazar-e Sharif, afghanistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:10 → 05:40 5h 30min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, etiopien
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
00:15 → 01:35 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
00:25 → 05:50 4h 25min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:25 → 04:05 3h 40min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
00:30 → 01:50 2h 20min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, egypten
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:30 → 04:00 3h 30min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
ONUR AIR
00:30 → 02:45 2h 15min
ROV Rostov-on-Don Airport Rostov-on-Don, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:45 → 02:00 1h 15min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:45 → 04:55 4h 10min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:45 → 05:50 3h 05min
SCO Aktau Airport Aktau, Kazakstan
SCAT AIR
00:50 → 02:40 1h 50min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:55 → 02:05 2h 10min
HBE Borg El Arab Airport Alexandria, egypten
TURKISH AIRLINES
00:55 → 06:50 4h 55min
MCT Muscat International Airport Muscat, oman
OMAN AIR
00:55 → 02:15 1h 20min
SZF Samsun carsamba Airport Samsun, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:00 → 02:50 1h 50min
AER Sochi International Airport Sochi, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:00 → 06:50 8h 50min
DSS Blaise Diagne International Airport Dakar, Senegal
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:00 → 04:50 6h 50min
NKC Nouakchott Airport Nouakchott, Mauretanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:05 → 07:15 4h 40min
KBL Kabul International Airport Kabul, afghanistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:05 → 03:05 2h 00min
KRR Krasnodar Airport Krasnodar, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:10 → 05:00 3h 50min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudiarabien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:15 → 05:15 4h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudiarabien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:20 → 06:55 3h 35min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:20 → 05:10 3h 50min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:20 → 05:30 4h 10min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudiarabien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:25 → 15:25 10h 00min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:25 → 03:30 2h 05min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:25 → 04:45 2h 20min
TBS Tbilisi International Airport Tbilisi, georgien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:30 → 05:05 3h 05min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:30 → 17:15 10h 45min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:30 → 05:10 3h 40min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:35 → 02:55 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:35 → 10:15 9h 40min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, Sydafrika
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:35 → 17:55 11h 20min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taiwan
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:45 → 04:45 3h 00min
BGW Baghdad International Airport Baghdad, irak
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:45 → 05:35 2h 50min
GYD Baku Heydar Aliyev International Airport Baku, Azerbajdzjan
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:45 → 19:25 11h 40min
HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport Tokyo, japan
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:45 → 17:40 9h 55min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:50 → 12:45 9h 55min
MRU Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International Airport Mauritius, Mauritius
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:55 → 17:35 11h 40min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, indonesien
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:55 → 11:20 10h 25min
CPT Cape Town International Airport Cape Town, Sydafrika
TURKISH AIRLINES
01:55 → 19:10 12h 15min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, filippinerna
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:00 → 20:20 14h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:00 → 17:50 10h 50min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:00 → 16:45 10h 45min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:05 → 04:25 2h 20min
AMM Amman Queen Alia International Airport Amman, jordanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:15 → 06:00 3h 45min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
02:30 → 05:30 3h 00min
BGW Baghdad International Airport Baghdad, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
03:25 → 06:10 3h 45min
MJI Mitiga International Airport Mitiga, libyen
LIBYAN WINGS AIRLINES
05:00 → 06:30 3h 30min
ALG Houari Boumediene Airport Algiers, algeriet
AIR ALGERIE
05:10 → 09:10 4h 00min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
05:25 → 07:30 2h 05min
DIY Diyarbakir Airport Diyarbakir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
05:25 → 07:00 1h 35min
SZF Samsun carsamba Airport Samsun, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
05:45 → 07:20 1h 35min
VAS Sivas Airport Sivas, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
05:45 → 08:00 2h 15min
VAN Van Ferit Melen Airport Van, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
05:55 → 07:55 2h 00min
ERZ Erzurum Airport Erzurum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:05 → 08:05 2h 00min
KBP Kiev Borispol International Airport Kiev, Ukraina
UKRAINA INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
06:05 → 07:55 1h 50min
MLX Malatya Airport Malatya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:15 → 07:55 1h 40min
ECN Ercan International Airport Ercan, cypern
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:20 → 08:40 2h 20min
IGD Igdir Airport Igdir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:25 → 07:50 2h 25min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, egypten
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:25 → 08:30 3h 05min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
06:25 → 08:15 1h 50min
GZT Gaziantep Oguzeli International Airport Gaziantep, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:35 2h 05min
BAL Batman Airport Batman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:35 2h 05min
MQM Mardin Airport Mardin, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:35 → 07:50 1h 15min
DNZ Denizli Cardak Airport Denizli, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:30 1h 55min
EZS Elazig Airport Elazig, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:50 2h 10min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:25 1h 40min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:40 1h 55min
KBP Kiev Borispol International Airport Kiev, Ukraina
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:30 2h 45min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:50 → 08:55 2h 05min
HRK Kharkiv International Airport Kharkiv, Ukraina
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:15 3h 20min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:05 3h 10min
HAJ Hannover Airport Hannover, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 10:25 4h 30min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, spanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 08:30 2h 35min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Tjeckien
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 08:45 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:55 → 08:25 2h 30min
VCE Venice Marco Polo Airport Venice, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:35 3h 35min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:15 1h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:00 → 09:30 2h 30min
MSQ Minsk International Airport Minsk, Vitryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:15 2h 10min
ZAG Zagreb International Airport Zagreb, kroatien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:45 2h 35min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:30 3h 20min
CGN Cologne Bonn Airport Cologne Bonn, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:45 1h 30min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, grekland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:35 1h 20min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:10 1h 55min
SJJ Sarajevo International Airport Sarajevo, Bosnien och Hercegovina
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:40 1h 20min
SKG Thessaloniki International Airport Thessaloniki, grekland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:55 3h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:25 → 10:00 4h 35min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, irland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:40 3h 15min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:00 1h 35min
KIV Chisinau International Airport Chisinau, Moldavien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:20 2h 55min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, schweiz
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:45 4h 15min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:45 4h 15min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, Storbritannien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:15 3h 40min
BCN Barcelona Airport Barcelona, spanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:35 → 09:50 3h 15min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:35 → 10:30 4h 55min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, portugal
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:35 → 08:05 1h 30min
SKP Skopje Airport Skopje, Makedonien, fd jugoslaviska republiken
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:40 → 08:25 1h 45min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, albanien
MONARCH AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:10 3h 30min
ARN Stockholm Arlanda Airport Stockholm, Sverige
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:40 → 08:20 1h 40min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:40 → 09:35 2h 55min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:40 → 08:20 1h 40min
PRN Pristina International Airport Pristina, Serbia
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:50 4h 05min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:45 2h 00min
LWO Lviv International Airport Lviv, Ukraina
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:25 3h 35min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:45 2h 55min
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport Berlin, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:50 → 10:40 2h 50min
VKO Moscow Vnukovo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:05 1h 15min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, bulgarien
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:10 3h 15min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
07:55 → 10:10 3h 15min
MRS Marseille Provence Airport Marseille, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:20 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:15 1h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:00 → 08:50 1h 50min
TGD Podgorica Airport Podgorica, Montenegro
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:05 3h 00min
STR Stuttgart Airport Stuttgart, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:20 3h 15min
LUX Luxembourg Findel Airport Luxembourg, luxemburg
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:05 → 09:30 1h 25min
ODS Odessa International Airport Odessa, Ukraina
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:10 → 12:00 2h 50min
GYD Baku Heydar Aliyev International Airport Baku, Azerbajdzjan
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:40 2h 30min
MLA Malta International Airport Malta, malta
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:20 3h 05min
BSL EuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-Freiburg EuroAirport, schweiz
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:45 3h 30min
LYS Lyon St Exupery Airport Lyon, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:40 2h 25min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, österrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:20 → 09:20 3h 00min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, tunisien
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:00 2h 40min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:30 3h 10min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, schweiz
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:25 → 10:40 3h 15min
BRE Bremen Airport Bremen, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:25 → 10:05 2h 40min
SZG Salzburg Airport Salzburg, österrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:10 2h 40min
BLQ Bologna Airport Bologna, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:35 → 10:25 3h 50min
ALG Houari Boumediene Airport Algiers, algeriet
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:05 1h 25min
BJV Bodrum Milas Airport Bodrum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:45 → 09:50 1h 05min
KYA Konya Airport Konya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:50 → 10:15 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:50 → 10:20 1h 30min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:50 → 12:20 3h 30min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:55 → 10:45 1h 50min
KCM Kahramanmaras Airport Kahramanmaras, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:55 → 10:40 1h 45min
OGU Ordu Giresun Airport Gulyali, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:10 2h 10min
AJI Agri Airport Agri, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:00 → 11:15 2h 15min
SXZ Siirt Airport Siirt, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:40 1h 35min
ASR Erkilet International Airport Kayseri, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:10 2h 00min
DIY Diyarbakir Airport Diyarbakir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:30 2h 20min
YKO Hakkari Yuksekova Airport Hakkari, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:15 → 10:45 1h 30min
NOP Sinop Airport Sinop, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:40 → 11:15 1h 35min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
09:45 → 15:25 3h 40min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
09:50 → 13:25 3h 05min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:00 1h 00min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:50 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:05 → 15:30 13h 25min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, colombia
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:05 → 18:45 16h 40min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, panama
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:10 → 11:35 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:15 → 12:05 1h 50min
HTY Hatay Airport Antakya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
10:35 → 12:05 1h 30min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, grekland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
10:40 → 11:55 1h 15min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
TAROM
10:55 → 12:45 1h 50min
ADF Adiyaman Airport Adiyaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:20 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:00 → 14:40 4h 40min
KRT Khartoum International Airport Khartoum, Sudan
BUFFALO AIRWAYS
11:00 → 14:20 3h 20min
LED St Petersburg Pulkovo Airport St Petersburg, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:10 → 14:45 2h 05min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MAHAN AIR
11:20 → 13:15 1h 55min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
11:30 → 12:40 1h 10min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:30 4h 55min
CMN Casablanca Mohammed V Airport Casablanca, Marocko
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:40 → 13:10 1h 30min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
11:55 → 13:50 2h 55min
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport Berlin, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:00 → 16:30 4h 30min
BGW Baghdad International Airport Baghdad, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
12:00 → 15:00 3h 00min
BSR Basra International Airport Basra, irak
IRAQI AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:15 1h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:10 → 14:00 1h 50min
GZT Gaziantep Oguzeli International Airport Gaziantep, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:15 → 15:45 2h 00min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MAHAN AIR
12:20 → 14:30 2h 10min
KSY Kars Airport Kars, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:25 → 13:55 1h 30min
BJV Bodrum Milas Airport Bodrum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:05 1h 35min
ASR Erkilet International Airport Kayseri, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:30 → 19:00 4h 30min
TAS Tashkent Airport Tashkent, Uzbekistan
UZBEKISTAN AIRWAYS
12:30 → 16:00 3h 30min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 15:15 3h 40min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:40 → 14:50 2h 10min
BGG Bingol Airport Bingol, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:40 → 16:15 2h 05min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
IRAN AIR
12:40 → 14:30 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:45 → 13:55 1h 10min
EDO Edremit Korfez Airport Edremit, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:15 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:25 1h 30min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
12:55 → 15:10 2h 15min
NKT Sirnak Serafettin Elci Airport Sirnak, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:20 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:00 → 15:15 4h 15min
ORN Oran Es Senia Airport Oran, algeriet
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:10 → 15:10 2h 00min
ERC Erzincan Airport Erzincan, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:10 → 16:50 13h 40min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:10 → 16:30 13h 20min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:20 → 14:45 3h 25min
CZL Constantine Airport Constantine, algeriet
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:20 → 16:50 4h 30min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, spanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:25 → 15:10 1h 45min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:25 → 17:35 4h 10min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
13:30 → 17:20 10h 50min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:30 → 05:00 10h 30min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
13:30 → 16:30 4h 00min
VLC Valencia Airport Valencia, spanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:40 → 15:25 1h 45min
ECN Ercan International Airport Ercan, cypern
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:40 → 19:00 12h 20min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:45 2h 00min
GNY Sanliurfa Airport Sanliurfa, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:50 → 15:10 1h 20min
BJV Bodrum Milas Airport Bodrum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:50 → 14:40 2h 50min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, tunisien
TUNISAIR
13:50 → 15:40 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
13:55 → 16:45 3h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:15 2h 15min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, egypten
EGYPTAIR
14:05 → 19:10 13h 05min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:05 → 15:50 11h 45min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, kanada
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:05 → 17:40 10h 35min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, kanada
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:10 → 17:35 11h 25min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:15 → 19:50 7h 35min
FIH Kinshasa N'Djili International Airport Kinshasa, Kongo (DRK)
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:15 → 22:20 10h 05min
LBV Libreville International Airport Libreville, gabon
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:15 → 16:35 4h 20min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
14:20 → 15:50 1h 30min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:25 → 15:45 1h 20min
ISE Isparta Suleyman Demirel Airport Isparta, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:25 → 17:00 3h 35min
MJI Mitiga International Airport Mitiga, libyen
BURAQ AIR
14:25 → 17:10 3h 45min
MJI Mitiga International Airport Mitiga, libyen
LIBYAN WINGS AIRLINES
14:30 → 18:15 10h 45min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, kanada
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:40 4h 05min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:45 2h 10min
MSR Mus Airport Mus, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:40 → 18:25 10h 45min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:40 → 17:00 3h 20min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:40 → 18:25 3h 45min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
JAZEERA AIRWAYS
14:40 → 18:25 3h 45min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
14:50 → 17:30 3h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
TURKISH AIRLINES
14:50 → 19:00 4h 10min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
15:00 → 17:05 2h 05min
BAL Batman Airport Batman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:00 → 18:50 10h 50min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:00 → 17:15 3h 15min
MJI Mitiga International Airport Mitiga, libyen
LIBYAN AIRLINES
15:05 → 16:50 2h 45min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:10 → 19:55 11h 45min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:10 → 18:30 2h 50min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MAHAN AIR
15:15 → 17:05 1h 50min
KCM Kahramanmaras Airport Kahramanmaras, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:20 → 17:40 3h 20min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:25 → 17:35 3h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:30 → 18:15 3h 45min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:30 → 19:15 3h 45min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudiarabien
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
15:30 → 17:40 2h 10min
VAN Van Ferit Melen Airport Van, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:35 → 17:35 2h 00min
ERZ Erzurum Airport Erzurum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:35 → 17:20 1h 45min
OGU Ordu Giresun Airport Gulyali, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:50 → 17:20 1h 30min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, grekland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
15:55 → 17:40 1h 45min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:55 → 18:20 3h 25min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
TURKISH AIRLINES
15:55 → 19:20 3h 25min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
KUWAITE AIRWAYS
16:00 → 17:15 1h 15min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:00 → 21:30 4h 30min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, Förenade arabemiraten
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
16:00 → 17:00 1h 00min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:05 → 18:20 3h 15min
HAJ Hannover Airport Hannover, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:15 → 19:05 2h 50min
VKO Moscow Vnukovo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:50 1h 30min
BJV Bodrum Milas Airport Bodrum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:45 1h 25min
KIV Chisinau International Airport Chisinau, Moldavien
AIR MOLDOVA
16:25 → 17:55 3h 30min
ALG Houari Boumediene Airport Algiers, algeriet
AIR ALGERIE
16:25 → 18:00 1h 35min
VAS Sivas Airport Sivas, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:30 → 17:10 1h 40min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
AIR SERVIA
16:30 → 20:30 3h 00min
GYD Baku Heydar Aliyev International Airport Baku, Azerbajdzjan
AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES
16:35 → 18:05 1h 30min
SZF Samsun carsamba Airport Samsun, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:35 → 18:35 3h 00min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, schweiz
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:40 → 18:05 1h 25min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
16:40 → 18:30 2h 50min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:50 2h 05min
DIY Diyarbakir Airport Diyarbakir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:05 2h 20min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:50 → 18:45 2h 55min
TXL Berlin Tegel Airport Berlin, Tyskland
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:50 → 22:35 8h 45min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Elfenbenskusten
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:50 → 21:35 6h 45min
COO Cotonou Cadjehoun Airport Cotonou, Benin
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:55 → 00:50 4h 55min
FRU Manas International Airport Bishkek, Kirgizistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
16:55 → 07:50 9h 55min
ULN Ulaanbaatar International Airport Ulaanbaatar, mongoliet
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:00 → 19:35 3h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
17:00 → 21:15 4h 15min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudiarabien
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:05 1h 55min
GNY Sanliurfa Airport Sanliurfa, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:10 → 18:35 2h 25min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, österrike
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:15 → 18:50 2h 35min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italien
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:15 → 19:05 1h 50min
GZT Gaziantep Oguzeli International Airport Gaziantep, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:15 → 19:10 1h 55min
HTY Hatay Airport Antakya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:20 → 18:45 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:20 → 19:55 4h 35min
ORN Oran Es Senia Airport Oran, algeriet
AIR ALGERIE
17:30 → 19:05 2h 35min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:30 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:40 → 18:55 1h 15min
DNZ Denizli Cardak Airport Denizli, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
ASR Erkilet International Airport Kayseri, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
BJV Bodrum Milas Airport Bodrum, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
GZP Gazipasa Airport Gazipasa, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:10 1h 25min
NAV Nevsehir Kapadokya Airport Nevsehir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:50 → 19:20 1h 30min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:50 → 19:00 2h 10min
LJU Ljubljana Airport Ljubljana, slovenien
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:55 → 23:35 8h 40min
BKO Bamako Senou International Airport Bamako, Mali
TURKISH AIRLINES
17:55 → 03:25 7h 00min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
INDIGO
17:55 → 22:00 6h 05min
NIM Niamey International Airport Niamey, niger
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:20 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:15 1h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:05 → 19:30 1h 25min
KYA Konya Airport Konya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:10 → 19:35 1h 25min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:15 → 21:00 4h 45min
CMN Casablanca Mohammed V Airport Casablanca, Marocko
ROYAL AIR MAROC
18:20 → 22:15 10h 55min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, Förenta staterna
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:25 → 04:55 7h 30min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:30 → 19:45 1h 15min
DLM Dalaman Airport Dalaman, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:35 → 19:50 2h 15min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, egypten
EGYPTAIR
18:35 → 20:45 4h 10min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:35 → 19:50 1h 15min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
TAROM
18:40 → 22:50 4h 10min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
18:40 → 02:55 8h 15min
EBB Entebbe International Airport Entebbe, Uganda
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:40 → 00:20 6h 40min
KGL Kigali International Airport Kigali, Rwanda
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:45 → 20:45 2h 00min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, libanon
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:45 → 21:10 2h 25min
MSQ Minsk International Airport Minsk, Vitryssland
BELAVIA
18:50 → 20:10 1h 20min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
TURKISH AIRLINES
18:50 → 22:25 3h 35min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
19:00 → 20:20 1h 20min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:00 → 20:15 1h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:05 → 02:25 7h 20min
DAR J.K. Nyerere International Airport Dar es Salaam, Tanzania
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:10 → 21:45 3h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:10 → 20:40 1h 30min
ODS Odessa International Airport Odessa, Ukraina
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:20 → 20:55 1h 35min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, grekland
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:20 → 20:45 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:20 → 21:00 1h 40min
ECN Ercan International Airport Ercan, cypern
TURKISH AIRLINES
19:20 → 20:00 1h 40min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, albanien
MONARCH AIRLINES
19:25 → 00:55 4h 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
EMIRATES
20:00 → 21:25 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:00 → 04:50 6h 20min
BOM Mumbai International Airport Mumbai, indien
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:00 → 21:55 1h 55min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:05 → 21:30 1h 25min
ADB Izmir Adnan Menderes Airport Izmir, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
20:05 → 22:35 2h 30min
EBL Arbil International Airport Erbil, irak
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:05 → 23:25 4h 20min
KRT Khartoum International Airport Khartoum, Sudan
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:15 → 02:55 6h 40min
NBO Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta International Airport Nairobi, kenya
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:20 → 04:35 5h 15min
ALA Almaty International Airport Almaty, Kazakstan
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:20 → 04:45 5h 55min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:20 → 03:40 5h 20min
ISB Islamabad International Airport Islamabad, pakistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:20 → 23:55 3h 35min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, kuwait
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:30 → 23:55 1h 55min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
MAHAN AIR
20:30 → 03:50 5h 20min
KHI Jinnah International Airport Karachi, pakistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:40 → 04:10 5h 30min
LHE Lahore International Airport Lahore, pakistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
20:45 → 05:55 6h 40min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
INDIGO
20:50 → 23:00 2h 10min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:00 → 03:40 4h 40min
DYU Dushanbe Airport Dushanbe, Tadzjikistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:00 → 00:40 3h 10min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:10 → 22:50 1h 40min
ADA Adana Sakirpasa Airport Adana, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:10 → 23:00 1h 50min
GZT Gaziantep Oguzeli International Airport Gaziantep, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:10 → 23:00 1h 50min
MLX Malatya Airport Malatya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:15 → 23:40 2h 25min
AMM Amman Queen Alia International Airport Amman, jordanien
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:15 → 05:25 5h 10min
FRU Manas International Airport Bishkek, Kirgizistan
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:15 → 01:00 3h 45min
KZN Kazan International Airport Kazan, ryssland
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:20 → 22:55 1h 35min
ASR Erkilet International Airport Kayseri, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
21:20 → 13:25 10h 05min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
KOREAN AIR
21:35 → 23:15 1h 40min
ECN Ercan International Airport Ercan, cypern
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:05 → 01:40 2h 05min
IKA Tehran Imam Khomeini International Airport Tehran, iran
IRAN AIR
22:15 → 03:55 3h 40min
ASB Ashgabat Airport Ashgabat, Turkmenistan
TURKMENISTAN AIRLINES
22:20 → 06:00 4h 40min
CIT Shymkent International Airport Shymkent, Kazakstan
SCAT AIR
22:25 → 06:35 5h 10min
ALA Almaty International Airport Almaty, Kazakstan
AIR ASTANA
22:40 → 00:35 1h 55min
EZS Elazig Airport Elazig, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:40 → 23:25 2h 45min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, tunisien
TUNISAIR
22:55 → 00:45 1h 50min
TZX Trabzon Airport Trabzon, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:55 → 00:20 1h 25min
AYT Antalya Airport Antalya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:40 → 01:10 1h 30min
MZH Amasya Merzifon Airport Amasya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:45 → 03:10 2h 25min
TBS Tbilisi International Airport Tbilisi, georgien
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:50 → 01:35 1h 45min
OGU Ordu Giresun Airport Gulyali, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
23:55 → 01:50 1h 55min
HTY Hatay Airport Antakya, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog