HND Tokyo Haneda International Airport

Flyginformation

00:01 → 06:00 11h 59min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
00:05 → 04:35 6h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:05 → 06:15 7h 10min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
JAPAN AIRLINES
00:10 → 05:20 12h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:20 → 04:50 6h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
00:30 → 06:45 11h 15min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
EMIRATES
00:40 → 05:00 6h 20min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
JAPAN AIRLINES
00:40 → 06:40 7h 00min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:55 → 05:25 6h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:55 → 04:30 4h 35min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:00 → 04:40 4h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
HONG KONG EXPRESS AIRWAYS
01:00 → 03:05 3h 05min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
JUNEYAO AIRLINES
01:15 → 04:50 4h 35min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, filippinerna
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
01:20 → 06:00 11h 40min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, österrike
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:25 → 05:00 4h 35min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, filippinerna
JAPAN AIRLINES
01:25 → 05:15 5h 50min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
JAPAN AIRLINES
01:30 → 03:45 3h 15min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SPRING AIRLINES
01:55 → 06:25 12h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
JAPAN AIRLINES
01:55 → 04:25 2h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
PEACH AVIATION
02:00 → 04:35 2h 35min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
KOREAN AIR
02:25 → 08:25 7h 00min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
02:30 → 05:10 3h 40min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
02:40 → 05:30 3h 50min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
HAINAN AIRLINES
02:45 → 05:00 3h 15min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
PEACH AVIATION
05:55 → 08:25 3h 30min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Taiwan
PEACH AVIATION
06:10 → 07:40 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:10 → 08:35 2h 25min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
06:10 → 09:10 3h 00min
ISG New Ishigaki Airport Ishigaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:15 → 08:10 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:20 → 08:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:20 → 08:00 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:20 → 09:00 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25 → 08:10 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25 → 08:15 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25 → 07:35 1h 10min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:30 → 09:15 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:30 → 07:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:35 → 10:15 4h 40min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
HONG KONG EXPRESS AIRWAYS
06:35 → 08:15 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
SOLASEED AIR
06:40 → 08:20 1h 40min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
06:40 → 09:40 3h 00min
MMY Miyako Airport Miyako, japan
JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
06:40 → 09:15 2h 35min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:40 → 07:55 1h 15min
TTJ Tottori Airport Tottori, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:40 → 08:30 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
06:40 → 08:30 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:45 → 08:20 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:35 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:50 → 08:20 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
06:50 → 10:00 3h 10min
ISG New Ishigaki Airport Ishigaki, japan
JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
06:50 → 08:05 1h 15min
YGJ Yonago Airport Yonago, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:55 → 08:50 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
06:55 → 08:25 1h 30min
OBO Obihiro Airport Obihiro, japan
AIRDO
06:55 → 07:55 1h 00min
SYO Shonai Airport Shonai, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:55 → 08:30 1h 35min
AKJ Asahikawa Airport Asahikawa, japan
AIRDO
06:55 → 08:20 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
06:55 → 08:30 1h 35min
IWK Iwakuni Airport Iwakuni, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:30 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:15 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:30 1h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:25 1h 15min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:10 → 09:00 1h 50min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
SOLASEED AIR
07:10 → 08:50 1h 40min
MMB Memanbetsu Airport Memanbetsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:40 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:15 → 08:15 1h 00min
GAJ Yamagata Airport Yamagata, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:35 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
AIRDO
07:20 → 10:00 3h 40min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
CHINA AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:00 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:20 → 09:00 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
STAR FLYER
07:20 → 08:35 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:20 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:25 → 09:20 1h 55min
HSG Saga Airport Saga, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:25 → 08:50 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:25 → 08:55 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:25 → 08:40 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:25 → 08:40 1h 15min
SHM Nankishirahama Airport Shirahama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30 → 08:25 55min
HAC Hachijojima Airport Hachijojima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:30 → 08:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30 → 08:55 1h 25min
IZO Izumo Airport Izumo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:35 → 09:20 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:35 → 10:15 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:40 → 09:20 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
STAR FLYER
07:40 → 09:20 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:40 → 09:30 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SOLASEED AIR
07:40 → 09:35 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:40 → 10:20 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:40 → 09:35 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:25 1h 40min
AKJ Asahikawa Airport Asahikawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:45 → 08:45 1h 00min
KMQ Komatsu Airport Komatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:35 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:25 1h 40min
KUH Kushiro Airport Kushiro, japan
AIRDO
07:45 → 09:05 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:00 1h 15min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:50 → 09:20 1h 30min
OBO Obihiro Airport Obihiro, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:30 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:50 → 08:55 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:50 → 09:10 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
07:55 → 08:50 55min
TOY Toyama Airport Toyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00 → 09:40 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:15 1h 15min
AOJ Aomori Airport Aomori, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:30 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00 → 09:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00 → 09:45 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:50 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:05 → 09:40 1h 35min
KUH Kushiro Airport Kushiro, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:05 → 09:20 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:05 → 10:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:10 → 09:35 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:10 → 09:55 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:15 1h 00min
NGO Nagoya Chubu Centrair International Airport Nagoya, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:15 → 10:10 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:15 → 09:55 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:15 → 10:55 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:45 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
08:15 → 09:40 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:20 → 09:55 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:05 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
08:20 → 10:05 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:20 → 09:40 1h 20min
MSJ Misawa Airport Misawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:25 → 10:45 2h 20min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:20 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:30 → 09:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:20 3h 50min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
AIR CHINA
08:35 → 11:20 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:40 → 09:40 1h 00min
KMQ Komatsu Airport Komatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:40 → 11:35 2h 55min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:30 2h 50min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:40 → 11:05 2h 25min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:40 → 10:05 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:50 → 12:30 4h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:50 → 12:25 4h 35min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:50 → 11:30 3h 40min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:50 → 10:40 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:50 → 13:10 12h 20min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
08:55 → 09:50 55min
NTQ Noto Airport Noto, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:55 → 11:35 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
08:55 → 10:05 1h 10min
ONJ Odatenoshiro Airport Odatenoshiro, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:55 → 12:25 5h 30min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:55 → 10:35 1h 40min
IWK Iwakuni Airport Iwakuni, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:55 → 10:10 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00 → 10:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00 → 10:50 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00 → 11:20 2h 20min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:10 1h 10min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00 → 10:20 1h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
STAR FLYER
09:00 → 10:20 1h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:05 → 11:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:05 4h 00min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:05 → 12:00 3h 55min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:05 → 10:20 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:10 → 10:40 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:05 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
09:10 → 11:05 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:15 → 13:05 4h 50min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:15 → 10:55 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
STAR FLYER
09:15 → 10:55 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:15 → 11:00 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:15 → 15:15 7h 00min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
SINGAPORE AIRLINES
09:20 → 12:05 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:20 → 11:25 3h 05min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:20 → 11:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:20 → 11:45 2h 25min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
KOREAN AIR
09:20 → 10:45 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:25 → 10:50 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:40 1h 10min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:35 1h 05min
KMQ Komatsu Airport Komatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:50 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
YGJ Yonago Airport Yonago, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:35 → 10:50 1h 15min
TTJ Tottori Airport Tottori, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:35 → 11:30 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:40 → 11:35 1h 55min
HSG Saga Airport Saga, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:40 → 11:10 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:40 → 10:55 1h 15min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45 → 11:25 1h 40min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
09:45 → 13:30 4h 45min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, filippinerna
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45 → 11:15 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:45 → 11:00 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:45 → 11:35 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:45 → 10:45 1h 00min
TOY Toyama Airport Toyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:50 → 11:45 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
09:50 → 11:15 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:10 1h 15min
AOJ Aomori Airport Aomori, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:00 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:55 → 11:35 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:45 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:45 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00 → 11:50 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SOLASEED AIR
10:00 → 11:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00 → 13:45 4h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:05 → 11:25 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:05 → 12:30 3h 25min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:05 → 11:55 1h 50min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:05 2h 00min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:15 3h 10min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:15 → 12:05 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15 → 11:55 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:15 → 15:55 7h 40min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, indonesien
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:15 → 11:45 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
10:15 → 12:10 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15 → 11:40 1h 25min
IZO Izumo Airport Izumo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:20 → 12:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
10:20 → 12:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:20 → 10:15 12h 55min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, Förenta staterna
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:20 → 12:05 1h 45min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:20 → 11:35 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:25 → 11:40 1h 15min
SHM Nankishirahama Airport Shirahama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30 → 12:05 1h 35min
AKJ Asahikawa Airport Asahikawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30 → 12:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30 → 12:25 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:30 → 11:40 1h 10min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:35 → 15:05 6h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:35 → 14:20 4h 45min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
10:35 → 11:35 1h 00min
KMQ Komatsu Airport Komatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:40 → 08:30 11h 50min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, Förenta staterna
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:40 → 16:15 12h 35min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:15 1h 35min
IWJ Iwami Airport Iwami, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:40 → 10:35 12h 55min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, Förenta staterna
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:45 → 14:25 4h 40min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:10 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45 → 13:30 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45 → 12:00 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:35 1h 50min
WKJ Wakkanai Airport Wakkanai, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45 → 12:25 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:50 → 13:30 3h 40min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
EVA AIRWAYS
10:50 → 12:35 1h 45min
MBE Ohotsukumonbetsu Airport Monbetsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:50 → 13:35 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:55 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:00 → 12:35 1h 35min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
SOLASEED AIR
11:00 → 12:05 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:40 1h 40min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:00 → 12:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:05 → 15:40 6h 35min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:05 → 13:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:05 → 14:05 3h 00min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:05 → 17:15 7h 10min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:05 → 12:20 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:05 → 12:20 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:10 → 12:10 1h 00min
SYO Shonai Airport Shonai, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:15 → 12:55 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
STAR FLYER
11:15 → 12:55 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:15 → 13:00 1h 45min
MMB Memanbetsu Airport Memanbetsu, japan
AIRDO
11:15 → 12:50 1h 35min
AKJ Asahikawa Airport Asahikawa, japan
AIRDO
11:15 → 16:25 12h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:15 → 13:10 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:15 → 12:40 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:20 → 15:40 6h 20min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:20 → 15:50 12h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:20 → 14:05 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:25 → 13:00 1h 35min
KUH Kushiro Airport Kushiro, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:25 → 12:50 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30 → 13:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:25 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30 → 12:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:00 1h 30min
OBO Obihiro Airport Obihiro, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30 → 14:20 2h 50min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30 → 17:35 7h 05min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:35 → 13:20 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:35 → 16:10 12h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:35 → 13:45 3h 10min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, Kina
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 13:30 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 14:45 3h 05min
ISG New Ishigaki Airport Ishigaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:45 → 17:10 12h 25min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:45 → 17:30 7h 45min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, indonesien
GARUDA INDONESIA
11:45 → 13:30 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:45 → 13:40 1h 55min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:45 → 13:00 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
11:50 → 14:50 3h 00min
MMY Miyako Airport Miyako, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:50 → 13:25 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
12:00 → 13:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:40 1h 40min
IWK Iwakuni Airport Iwakuni, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:45 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
12:00 → 13:50 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:20 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:05 → 13:25 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:05 → 14:20 2h 15min
ASJ Amamioshima Airport Amamioshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:25 2h 20min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
12:05 → 13:30 1h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
STAR FLYER
12:05 → 13:30 1h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:15 → 14:05 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
12:15 → 14:05 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:15 → 13:10 55min
HAC Hachijojima Airport Hachijojima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:15 → 14:05 1h 50min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
SOLASEED AIR
12:15 → 13:50 1h 35min
OBO Obihiro Airport Obihiro, japan
AIRDO
12:15 → 13:55 1h 40min
SHB Nemuronakashibetsu Airport Nakashibetsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:15 → 13:55 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 14:00 1h 40min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:20 → 14:00 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 15:00 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:25 → 13:55 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:25 → 14:45 2h 20min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
KOREAN AIR
12:30 → 13:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 13:50 1h 20min
YGJ Yonago Airport Yonago, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:30 → 14:10 1h 40min
MMB Memanbetsu Airport Memanbetsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 17:20 11h 50min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:30 → 14:00 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:25 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 17:15 11h 40min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 14:05 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 14:30 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:35 → 14:30 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:40 → 15:05 3h 25min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
EVA AIRWAYS
12:45 → 14:20 1h 35min
KUH Kushiro Airport Kushiro, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:45 → 14:05 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:50 → 14:20 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
12:50 → 15:40 2h 50min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
12:55 → 15:35 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
12:55 → 15:40 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:45 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:00 1h 00min
KMQ Komatsu Airport Komatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:55 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
13:00 → 14:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:20 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00 → 14:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:05 → 14:30 1h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:05 → 14:30 1h 25min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:05 → 14:40 1h 35min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:05 → 14:40 1h 35min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
STAR FLYER
13:05 → 14:20 1h 15min
TTJ Tottori Airport Tottori, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:10 → 15:05 1h 55min
HSG Saga Airport Saga, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15 → 15:10 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:35 1h 20min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15 → 14:40 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15 → 14:30 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:15 → 15:00 1h 45min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SOLASEED AIR
13:15 → 15:05 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15 → 16:20 3h 05min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:45 1h 30min
OBO Obihiro Airport Obihiro, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:20 → 14:35 1h 15min
AOJ Aomori Airport Aomori, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:20 → 15:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
13:20 → 15:15 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:20 → 15:45 3h 25min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:25 → 15:10 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:25 → 15:15 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 15:55 3h 25min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:45 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:45 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:30 → 15:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:55 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:35 → 15:30 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:40 → 15:00 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:05 1h 20min
MSJ Misawa Airport Misawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:40 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:50 → 15:25 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
13:55 → 15:40 1h 45min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:55 → 16:45 3h 50min
PEK Beijing Capital International Airport Beijing, Kina
AIR CHINA
14:00 → 15:40 1h 40min
AKJ Asahikawa Airport Asahikawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:05 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00 → 15:35 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00 → 15:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00 → 15:25 1h 25min
IZO Izumo Airport Izumo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:05 → 15:40 1h 35min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:05 → 18:45 11h 40min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:05 → 15:55 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:05 → 15:50 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
SOLASEED AIR
14:05 → 15:20 1h 15min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:15 → 15:55 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:30 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:15 → 16:05 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:15 → 17:25 3h 10min
ISG New Ishigaki Airport Ishigaki, japan
JAPAN TRANSOCEAN AIR
14:15 → 15:40 1h 25min
KCZ Kochi Airport Kochi, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:20 → 19:45 12h 25min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
14:25 → 15:30 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:25 → 16:10 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:25 → 16:20 1h 55min
NGS Nagasaki Airport Nagasaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:25 → 15:40 1h 15min
OKJ Okayama Airport Okayama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:30 → 17:10 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:30 → 16:45 3h 15min
SHA Shanghai Hongqiao International Airport Shanghai, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:30 → 16:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:30 → 16:55 3h 25min
TSA Taipei Sung Shan Airport Taipei, Taiwan
CHINA AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:25 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:25 1h 45min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:20 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:05 1h 25min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:00 1h 20min
HKD Hakodate Airport Hakodate, japan
AIRDO
14:45 → 16:25 1h 40min
KMI Miyazaki Airport Miyazaki, japan
SOLASEED AIR
14:45 → 16:20 1h 35min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
SOLASEED AIR
14:50 → 16:10 1h 20min
HIJ Hiroshima Airport Hiroshima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:55 → 16:15 1h 20min
YGJ Yonago Airport Yonago, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:55 → 16:40 1h 45min
KMJ Kumamoto Airport Kumamoto, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:55 → 15:50 55min
NTQ Noto Airport Noto, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00 → 16:30 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00 → 17:40 2h 40min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:15 1h 15min
AOJ Aomori Airport Aomori, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:30 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00 → 16:50 1h 50min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00 → 16:05 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:05 → 17:00 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:05 → 17:05 2h 00min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:05 → 18:55 4h 50min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, filippinerna
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:35 1h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:15 → 17:05 1h 50min
KOJ Kagoshima Airport Kagoshima, japan
SOLASEED AIR
15:15 → 16:20 1h 05min
AXT Akita Airport Akita, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:35 1h 20min
KIX Osaka Kansai International Airport Osaka, japan
STAR FLYER
15:15 → 16:55 1h 40min
UBJ YanaguchiUbe Airport Ube, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:25 → 17:05 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
STAR FLYER
15:25 → 17:05 1h 40min
KKJ Kitakyushu Airport Kitakyushu, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:25 → 16:45 1h 20min
TAK Takamatsu Airport Takamatsu, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:45 1h 15min
TKS Tokushima Airport Tokushima, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30 → 17:00 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:35 1h 05min
ITM Osaka Airport Osaka, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30 → 17:05 1h 35min
IWJ Iwami Airport Iwami, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:35 → 16:50 1h 15min
UKB Kobe Airport Osaka, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:35 → 17:05 1h 30min
MYJ Matsuyama Airport Matsuyama, japan
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:35 → 18:20 2h 45min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:40 → 19:25 4h 45min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
15:40 → 18:00 2h 20min
GMP Seoul Gimpo International Airport Seoul, korea
JAPAN AIRLINES
15:45 → 17:40 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:45 → 17:25 1h 40min
OIT Oita Airport Oita, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:45 → 18:20 2h 35min
OKA Okinawa Naha Airport Okinawa, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:45 → 09:15 9h 30min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, Förenta staterna
UNITED AIRLINES
15:50 → 17:20 1h 30min
CTS Sapporo New Chitose Airport Sapporo, japan
AIRDO
15:55 → 17:50 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
STAR FLYER
15:55 → 17:50 1h 55min
FUK Fukuoka Airport Fukuoka, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:55 → 16:45 50min
HAC Hachijojima Airport Hachijojima, japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS