KBL Kabul International Airport

Flyginformation

05:45 → 06:45 1h 00min
BIN Bamyan Airport Bamyan, afghanistan
KAM AIR
06:00 → 07:45 1h 45min
ZAJ Zaranj Airport Zaranj, afghanistan
KAM AIR
06:00 → 07:15 1h 15min
FBD Faizabad Airport Faizabad, afghanistan
KAM AIR
08:00 → 09:00 1h 00min
MZR Mazar-e Sharif International Airport Mazar-e Sharif, afghanistan
KAM AIR
08:05 → 12:15 5h 40min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
TURKISH AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:20 3h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
FLYDUBAI
09:15 → 10:30 1h 15min
HEA Herat Airport Herat, afghanistan
KAM AIR
09:30 → 10:40 1h 10min
HEA Herat Airport Herat, afghanistan
ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:00 2h 50min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, Förenade arabemiraten
AIR ARABIA
09:45 → 10:45 1h 00min
KDH Kandahar International Airport Kandahar, afghanistan
KAM AIR
10:00 → 11:00 1h 00min
MZR Mazar-e Sharif International Airport Mazar-e Sharif, afghanistan
KAM AIR
10:00 → 13:05 2h 05min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 14:30 1h 50min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
SPICEJET
14:45 → 17:50 2h 05min
DEL Delhi International Airport Delhi, indien
AIR INDIA
16:00 → 17:15 1h 15min
HEA Herat Airport Herat, afghanistan
KAM AIR
16:20 → 18:45 2h 55min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
EMIRATES
17:15 → 18:15 1h 00min
KDH Kandahar International Airport Kandahar, afghanistan
KAM AIR
17:15 → 19:45 3h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
FLYDUBAI
18:25 → 19:25 1h 00min
KDH Kandahar International Airport Kandahar, afghanistan
ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES
20:30 → 22:55 2h 55min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
ARIANA AFGHAN AIRLINES
20:40 → 00:25 5h 15min
ESB Esenboga International Airport Ankara, Kalkon
KAM AIR

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

Det går inte att hitta en plats.
cntlog