EDI Edinburgh Airport

Flyginformation

05:50 → 08:25 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
08:20 → 09:55 1h 35min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
08:50 → 13:30 4h 40min
ACE Lanzarote Airport Lanzarote, spanien
JET2.COM
10:00 → 11:25 1h 25min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
10:20 → 15:10 4h 50min
TFS Tenerife Sur Airport Tenerife, spanien
JET2.COM
10:50 → 11:45 55min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, Storbritannien
AER LINGUS
10:55 → 13:30 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
11:15 → 12:45 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:35 → 14:25 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
11:40 → 16:30 4h 50min
FUE Fuerteventura Airport Fuerteventura, spanien
EASYJET
12:05 → 15:20 2h 15min
GVA Geneva Airport Geneva, schweiz
EASYJET
13:00 → 13:50 50min
LDY Eglinton Airport Derry, Storbritannien
RYANAIR UK
13:50 → 15:05 1h 15min
KOI Kirkwall Airport Kirkwall, Storbritannien
LOGANAIR
13:55 → 23:50 6h 55min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
14:05 → 16:20 2h 15min
SOU Southampton Airport Southampton, Storbritannien
LOGANAIR
14:05 → 14:35 30min
GLA Glasgow International Airport Glasgow, Storbritannien
LOGANAIR
14:05 → 15:35 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
15:15 → 16:30 1h 15min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, Storbritannien
EASYJET
15:25 → 16:15 50min
BFS Belfast International Airport Belfast, Storbritannien
EASYJET
15:45 → 18:35 1h 50min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
16:10 → 17:40 1h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
17:05 → 18:20 1h 15min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, irland
AER LINGUS
17:20 → 18:10 50min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, Storbritannien
AER LINGUS
17:20 → 18:50 1h 30min
LSI Sumburgh Airport Shetland Islands, Storbritannien
LOGANAIR
18:25 → 19:40 1h 15min
LTN London Luton Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
19:00 → 20:25 1h 25min
LCY London City Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
19:05 → 20:35 1h 30min
LGW London Gatwick Airport London, Storbritannien
EASYJET
21:00 → 21:50 50min
BFS Belfast International Airport Belfast, Storbritannien
EASYJET
21:55 → 01:05 2h 10min
GDN Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport Gdansk, polen
WIZZ AIR

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog