PRG Prague Airport

Flyginformation

01:50 → 04:55 3h 05min
KBP Kiev Borispol International Airport Kiev, Ukraina
SKYUP AIRLINES
06:00 → 07:35 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:15 1h 35min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
06:55 → 09:00 2h 05min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
CZECH AIRLINES
06:55 → 08:25 1h 30min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
CZECH AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:40 1h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
CZECH AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:20 2h 20min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
07:05 → 08:35 1h 30min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
CZECH AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:30 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
CZECH AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:35 1h 25min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
07:15 → 08:30 1h 15min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
CZECH AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:45 1h 25min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
CZECH AIRLINES
07:35 → 08:50 1h 15min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
08:25 → 16:15 5h 50min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
08:25 → 16:50 4h 25min
SVX Koltsovo Airport Yekaterinburg, ryssland
URAL AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:20 1h 20min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
EUROWINGS
09:25 → 10:35 1h 10min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:25 1h 55min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
AIR SERVIA
09:40 → 10:30 50min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
09:55 → 11:45 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
10:00 → 11:20 1h 20min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
10:05 → 11:30 1h 25min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, schweiz
SWISS
10:35 → 11:50 1h 15min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:15 2h 15min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
BRITISH AIRWAYS
11:10 → 02:40 14h 30min
HRK Kharkiv International Airport Kharkiv, Ukraina
SKYUP AIRLINES
11:20 → 15:45 2h 25min
LED St Petersburg Pulkovo Airport St Petersburg, ryssland
SMARTWINGS
11:20 → 12:15 55min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, österrike
AUSTRIAN AIRLINES AG
11:20 → 14:50 2h 30min
ATH Athens International Airport Athens, grekland
AEGEAN AIRLINES
11:35 → 14:35 2h 00min
KBP Kiev Borispol International Airport Kiev, Ukraina
CZECH AIRLINES
11:40 → 12:50 2h 10min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, Storbritannien
CZECH AIRLINES
11:40 → 13:05 1h 25min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
11:45 → 16:25 3h 40min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
EL AL
11:55 → 13:05 1h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:25 1h 25min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
CZECH AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:00 1h 55min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italien
CZECH AIRLINES
12:05 → 13:35 1h 30min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
CZECH AIRLINES
12:10 → 15:00 1h 50min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, bulgarien
BULGARIA AIR
12:15 → 16:50 2h 35min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, ryssland
CZECH AIRLINES
12:15 → 13:45 1h 30min
KSC Kosice International Airport Kosice, Slovakien
CZECH AIRLINES
12:25 → 02:50 13h 25min
LWO Lviv International Airport Lviv, Ukraina
SKYUP AIRLINES
12:25 → 14:15 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
CZECH AIRLINES
12:50 → 16:35 1h 45min
MSQ Minsk International Airport Minsk, Vitryssland
BELAVIA
12:50 → 14:10 1h 20min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
12:50 → 21:00 6h 10min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, Förenade arabemiraten
AIR ARABIA
13:10 → 14:50 1h 40min
LYS Lyon St Exupery Airport Lyon, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
13:45 → 15:05 1h 20min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
EUROWINGS
14:00 → 14:50 50min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
14:10 → 18:40 2h 30min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
14:20 → 19:00 2h 40min
ZIA Ramenskoye Airport Ramenskoye, ryssland
URAL AIRLINES
14:45 → 17:35 1h 50min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
TAROM
14:50 → 16:10 1h 20min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, schweiz
SWISS
15:00 → 16:10 1h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
15:05 → 18:10 3h 05min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, spanien
IBERIA
15:15 → 17:05 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
AIR FRANCE
16:05 → 23:40 5h 35min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
16:40 → 17:30 50min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
17:20 → 18:40 1h 20min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
17:25 → 19:00 1h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
CZECH AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:25 1h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, frankrike
CZECH AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:10 1h 30min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
CZECH AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:10 1h 30min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
CZECH AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:05 1h 20min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Danmark
CZECH AIRLINES
17:55 → 19:10 1h 15min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
CZECH AIRLINES
17:55 → 19:00 1h 05min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
CZECH AIRLINES
18:05 → 19:35 1h 30min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, belgien
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
18:15 → 19:55 1h 40min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Nederländerna
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
18:40 → 19:50 1h 10min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
19:35 → 22:50 2h 15min
HEL Helsinki International Airport Helsinki, finland
FINNAIR
19:45 → 21:00 1h 15min
ZRH Zurich Airport Zurich, schweiz
SWISS
19:45 → 21:15 1h 30min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italien
CZECH AIRLINES
19:50 → 21:00 1h 10min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Tyskland
CZECH AIRLINES
19:50 → 22:40 2h 50min
GOT Goteborg Landvetter Airport Goteborg, Sverige
CZECH AIRLINES
19:50 → 21:10 1h 20min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
20:00 → 02:30 3h 30min
KUT Kutaisi Airport Kutaisi, georgien
WIZZ AIR
20:05 → 21:15 1h 10min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
LOT POLISH AIRLINES
20:15 → 22:40 2h 25min
TUN Tunis Carthage International Airport Tunis, tunisien
TUNISAIR
20:25 → 21:15 50min
MUC Munich International Airport Munich, Tyskland
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
20:30 → 21:50 1h 20min
DUS Duesseldorf International Airport Duesseldorf, Tyskland
EUROWINGS
22:00 → 02:40 3h 40min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
EL AL
22:05 → 07:05 6h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, Förenade arabemiraten
FLYDUBAI
22:15 → 23:45 1h 30min
KSC Kosice International Airport Kosice, Slovakien
CZECH AIRLINES
23:45 → 04:35 3h 50min
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo Ben Gurion International Airport Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel
SMARTWINGS

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog