BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport

Flight information

00:10 → 06:20 5h 10min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, Republic of Korea
AIR BUSAN
00:35 → 06:35 5h 00min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
ASIANA AIRLINES
01:30 → 07:40 5h 10min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
JEJU AIRLINES
01:30 → 05:55 4h 25min
PVG Shanghai Pudong International Airport Shanghai, China
SHANGHAI AIRLINES
05:20 → 08:00 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
05:40 → 06:40 1h 00min
BTU Bintulu Airport Bintulu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
06:00 → 08:40 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
06:00 → 08:30 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
06:10 → 09:25 3h 15min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
AIRASIA
06:20 → 07:10 50min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
AIRASIA
06:30 → 07:25 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
07:00 → 07:50 50min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
FIREFLY
07:00 → 07:35 35min
LBU Labuan Airport Labuan, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:00 55min
LDU Lahad Datu Airport Lahad Datu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
07:20 → 10:00 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
08:30 → 09:25 55min
LDU Lahad Datu Airport Lahad Datu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
08:30 → 09:25 55min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
08:30 → 09:10 40min
BWN Brunei International Airport Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei Darussalam
ROYAL BRUNEI AIRLINES
08:35 → 11:00 2h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
AIRASIA
08:50 → 10:15 1h 25min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
AIRASIA
08:55 → 12:05 3h 10min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
AIRASIA
09:05 → 10:00 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
09:25 → 12:00 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
09:25 → 12:15 2h 50min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
AIRASIA
09:25 → 10:15 50min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
AIRASIA
09:45 → 10:20 35min
LBU Labuan Airport Labuan, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
10:00 → 12:30 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
10:00 → 10:40 40min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
FIREFLY
10:05 → 11:00 55min
MZV Mulu Airport Mulu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
10:15 → 12:45 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
10:25 → 13:15 2h 50min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, Malaysia
FIREFLY
10:55 → 11:50 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
11:10 → 13:40 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
11:20 → 12:10 50min
LMN Limbang Airport Limbang, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
11:40 → 12:30 50min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
AIRASIA
11:55 → 14:35 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
11:55 → 12:50 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:25 → 15:00 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:40 → 14:55 2h 15min
JHB Senai International Airport Johor Bahru, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:45 → 14:05 1h 20min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
FIREFLY
13:00 → 15:40 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:20 50min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
AIRASIA
13:55 → 14:30 35min
LBU Labuan Airport Labuan, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
13:55 → 14:50 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
14:00 → 14:55 55min
LDU Lahad Datu Airport Lahad Datu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
14:30 → 15:45 1h 15min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
14:35 → 17:00 2h 25min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
AIRASIA
14:40 → 17:20 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
14:45 → 15:40 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
15:00 → 15:55 55min
LDU Lahad Datu Airport Lahad Datu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
15:05 → 19:30 4h 25min
HGH Hangzhou International Airport Hangzhou, China
AIRASIA
15:05 → 17:40 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
15:35 → 17:00 1h 25min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
AIRASIA
16:35 → 19:45 3h 10min
HKG Hong Kong International Airport Hong Kong, Hong Kong (SAR) China
AIRASIA
16:40 → 17:30 50min
SDK Sandakan Airport Sandakan, Malaysia
AIRASIA
16:40 → 17:15 35min
LBU Labuan Airport Labuan, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
16:55 → 19:30 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
17:50 → 18:45 55min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, Malaysia
AIRASIA
18:00 → 23:15 5h 15min
PKX Daxing International Airport Beijing, China
AIRASIA
18:00 → 20:40 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
18:35 → 21:10 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
18:40 → 22:45 4h 05min
WUH Wuhan International Airport Wuhan, China
AIRASIA
18:55 → 20:55 2h 00min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
ZHONGYUAN AIRLINES
19:05 → 21:45 2h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
19:55 → 22:10 2h 15min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
TIGERAIR
20:00 → 23:15 3h 15min
CAN Guangzhou International Airport Guangzhou, China
AIRASIA
20:35 → 21:30 55min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
20:35 → 23:10 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
21:00 → 23:30 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
21:00 → 22:20 1h 20min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
FIREFLY
21:10 → 23:59 2h 49min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, Malaysia
FIREFLY
21:15 → 21:55 40min
BWN Brunei International Airport Bandar Seri Begawan, Brunei Darussalam
ROYAL BRUNEI AIRLINES
21:40 → 23:55 2h 15min
JHB Senai International Airport Johor Bahru, Malaysia
AIRASIA
22:00 → 00:30 2h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
22:00 → 00:45 2h 45min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
22:45 → 00:10 1h 25min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, Malaysia
AIRASIA
23:15 → 01:50 2h 35min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
23:40 → 05:55 5h 15min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
JIN AIR
23:55 → 06:10 5h 15min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, Republic of Korea
T'WAY AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog