KCH Kuching International Airport

Flight information

05:40 → 07:30 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
06:00 → 06:55 55min
BTU Bintulu Airport Bintulu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
06:00 → 07:20 1h 20min
JHB Senai International Airport Johor Bahru, Malaysia
AIRASIA
06:50 → 08:40 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
07:00 → 08:45 1h 45min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
07:00 → 07:40 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
07:55 → 08:50 55min
MKM Mukah Airport Mukah, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
08:35 → 10:20 1h 45min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
08:45 → 09:25 40min
TGC Tanjung Manis Airport Tanjung Manis, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
09:10 → 10:15 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
09:30 → 11:20 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
09:45 → 11:15 1h 30min
SIN Singapore Changi International Airport Singapore, Singapore
AIRASIA
09:55 → 10:50 55min
BTU Bintulu Airport Bintulu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
10:05 → 11:55 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
10:35 → 12:15 1h 40min
MZV Mulu Airport Mulu, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
10:50 → 11:40 1h 50min
CGK Jakarta Soekarno-Hatta International Airport Jakarta, Indonesia
INDONESIA AIRASIA
10:55 → 12:00 1h 05min
MKM Mukah Airport Mukah, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
11:15 → 13:05 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
11:25 → 13:15 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
11:30 → 13:30 2h 00min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:05 → 12:45 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:15 → 14:00 1h 45min
LMN Limbang Airport Limbang, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
12:30 → 13:35 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
12:55 → 15:00 2h 05min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, Malaysia
FIREFLY
13:10 → 14:05 55min
BTU Bintulu Airport Bintulu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
13:35 → 15:25 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:15 1h 30min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
14:35 → 15:40 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
FIREFLY
14:45 → 16:10 1h 25min
JHB Senai International Airport Johor Bahru, Malaysia
AIRASIA
14:45 → 16:35 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
15:15 → 17:05 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:10 55min
MKM Mukah Airport Mukah, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
15:45 → 16:25 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
15:45 → 17:35 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
16:00 → 17:05 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
16:35 → 18:25 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
17:55 → 18:50 55min
BTU Bintulu Airport Bintulu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
18:00 → 19:50 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
18:05 → 19:35 1h 30min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
FIREFLY
18:25 → 20:15 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
18:30 → 20:35 2h 05min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, Malaysia
FIREFLY
18:55 → 19:35 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
19:10 → 21:00 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
19:20 → 20:40 1h 20min
JHB Senai International Airport Johor Bahru, Malaysia
AIRASIA
19:30 → 21:20 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALINDO AIR
19:45 → 21:35 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
20:25 → 21:55 1h 30min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
20:30 → 21:10 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, Malaysia
AIRASIA
20:40 → 22:30 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
MALAYSIA AIRLINES
21:05 → 22:10 1h 05min
MYY Miri Airport Miri, Malaysia
AIRASIA
22:15 → 00:05 1h 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
AIRASIA
23:05 → 00:25 1h 20min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia
FIREFLY

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog