RUH King Khalid International Airport

Flight information

00:50 → 08:00 9h 10min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
00:50 → 02:00 1h 10min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
01:00 → 05:20 7h 20min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
01:50 → 06:25 6h 35min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
02:00 → 03:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:05 → 06:45 4h 40min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
02:15 → 03:50 1h 35min
MED Madinah Airport Madinah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:40 → 07:10 4h 30min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Turkey
PEGASUS AIRLINES
03:30 → 06:55 3h 25min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
03:50 → 05:30 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:00 → 05:55 2h 55min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
04:00 → 08:25 4h 25min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
04:15 → 06:55 1h 40min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
04:20 → 05:50 1h 30min
TIF Taif Regional Airport Taif, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:30 → 06:20 1h 50min
GIZ Jizan Regional Airport Jizan, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:45 → 06:30 1h 45min
RAE Arar Airport Arar, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:45 → 12:00 4h 15min
ISB Islamabad International Airport Islamabad, Pakistan
AIR BLUE
05:50 → 07:30 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:50 → 08:00 3h 10min
KRT Khartoum International Airport Khartoum, Sudan
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:00 → 07:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:30 → 11:20 4h 50min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:40 2h 10min
TUU Tabuk Regional Airport Tabuk, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:35 1h 50min
AJF Al-Jawf Domestic Airport Al-Jawf, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:45 → 13:20 4h 05min
BOM Mumbai International Airport Mumbai, India
AIR INDIA
06:55 → 07:55 1h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:15 1h 15min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
07:00 → 15:40 5h 40min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:25 → 09:15 2h 50min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:00 1h 30min
SHW Sharurah Airport Sharurah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:50 → 15:30 5h 10min
CCJ Calicut International Airport Kozhikode, India
INDIGO
07:55 → 09:30 1h 35min
MED Madinah Airport Madinah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:20 → 10:00 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:10 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 11:00 3h 30min
KRT Khartoum International Airport Khartoum, Sudan
TURAN AIR
08:30 → 12:40 4h 10min
SHW Sharurah Airport Sharurah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:40 2h 10min
TUU Tabuk Regional Airport Tabuk, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
09:10 → 12:00 1h 50min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
AIR ARABIA
09:15 → 11:05 1h 50min
GIZ Jizan Regional Airport Jizan, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:50 1h 20min
BHH Bisha Airport Bisha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
09:35 → 12:25 1h 50min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
09:50 → 12:35 1h 45min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
10:00 → 11:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:30 1h 30min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SKY PRIME CHARTER
10:20 → 11:50 1h 30min
TIF Taif Regional Airport Taif, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:30 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
SKY PRIME CHARTER
11:00 → 12:15 1h 15min
HAS Hail Airport Hail , Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
11:45 → 13:20 1h 35min
EAM Nejran Airport Nejran, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:05 → 13:20 1h 15min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
12:15 → 13:55 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 13:50 2h 30min
HMB Sohag International Airport Sohag, Egypt
AIR ARABIA EGYPT
12:35 → 13:50 2h 15min
AMM Amman Queen Alia International Airport Amman, Jordan
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:40 → 14:15 2h 35min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, Lebanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
12:40 → 13:40 1h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
13:00 → 14:55 2h 55min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
13:10 → 14:40 1h 30min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, Kuwait
KUWAITE AIRWAYS
13:55 → 15:45 1h 50min
GIZ Jizan Regional Airport Jizan, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:40 1h 40min
AHB Abha Regional Airport Abha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:50 → 23:00 5h 10min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
15:10 → 17:05 2h 55min
HBE Borg El Arab Airport Alexandria, Egypt
AIR ARABIA EGYPT
15:40 → 16:55 1h 15min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
15:45 → 23:15 5h 00min
TRV Thiruvananthapuram International Airport Thiruvananthapuram, India
AIR INDIA
16:00 → 17:30 1h 30min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SKY PRIME CHARTER
16:15 → 18:05 2h 50min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
16:20 → 19:30 2h 10min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
16:40 → 18:15 1h 35min
MED Madinah Airport Madinah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:00 → 18:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:00 → 18:30 1h 30min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SKY PRIME CHARTER
17:00 → 19:50 1h 50min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
AIR ARABIA
17:10 → 18:40 1h 30min
ABT Al Baha Airport Al Baha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:10 → 19:55 1h 45min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
17:35 → 18:35 1h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:10 1h 35min
MED Madinah Airport Madinah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
17:35 → 19:45 2h 10min
TUU Tabuk Regional Airport Tabuk, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:15 1h 15min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
18:00 → 19:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
18:35 → 20:05 1h 30min
KWI Kuwait International Airport Kuwait, Kuwait
KUWAITE AIRWAYS
18:45 → 20:30 1h 45min
RAE Arar Airport Arar, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
18:50 → 10:05 10h 15min
MNL Manila Ninoy Aquino International Airport Manila, Philippines
PHILIPPINE AIRLINES
18:55 → 20:45 1h 50min
AJF Al-Jawf Domestic Airport Al-Jawf, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
19:15 → 21:05 1h 50min
GIZ Jizan Regional Airport Jizan, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
19:20 → 20:50 1h 30min
TIF Taif Regional Airport Taif, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
20:00 → 21:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
20:15 → 22:05 1h 50min
GIZ Jizan Regional Airport Jizan, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
20:20 → 21:20 1h 00min
AQI Hafar al Batin Airport Qaisumah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
20:45 → 21:55 1h 10min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
21:00 → 22:20 1h 20min
BHH Bisha Airport Bisha, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
21:10 → 00:05 1h 55min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
21:25 → 00:25 2h 00min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
21:35 → 22:50 2h 15min
AMM Amman Queen Alia International Airport Amman, Jordan
ROYAL JORDANIAN AIRLINES
21:50 → 23:30 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
22:00 → 23:55 2h 55min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
22:00 → 23:15 1h 15min
HAS Hail Airport Hail , Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
22:10 → 23:45 2h 35min
BEY Beirut International Airport Beirut, Lebanon
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES
22:25 → 23:35 1h 10min
BAH Bahrain International Airport Bahrain, Bahrain
GULF AIR
22:30 → 23:30 1h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
23:00 → 01:35 1h 35min
AUH Abu Dhabi International Airport Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
ETIHAD AIRWAYS
23:00 → 00:40 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
23:30 → 05:00 4h 00min
KBL Kabul International Airport Kabul, Afghanistan
KAM AIR
23:55 → 01:35 1h 40min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog