AHB Abha Regional Airport

Flight information

00:05 → 01:30 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
00:20 → 01:35 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
00:35 → 02:00 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
00:50 → 02:25 1h 35min
MED Madinah Airport Madinah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:05 → 02:30 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:20 → 02:55 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
01:50 → 04:00 2h 10min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:05 → 03:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:20 → 03:40 1h 20min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
02:50 → 04:15 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
03:05 → 04:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
03:20 → 05:30 2h 10min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
04:05 → 05:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
05:50 → 07:25 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
06:20 → 08:30 2h 10min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:00 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
06:50 → 08:15 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:05 → 08:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:35 → 08:55 1h 20min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
07:50 → 09:25 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
08:20 → 09:45 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
08:30 → 10:05 1h 35min
SHW Sharurah Airport Sharurah, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
08:50 → 10:30 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:15 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
09:20 → 10:55 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
09:35 → 11:35 2h 00min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
09:50 → 11:25 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
10:35 → 12:15 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
10:50 → 12:05 1h 15min
TIF Taif Regional Airport Taif, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:20 → 14:00 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 14:10 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDIGULF AIRLINES
12:50 → 14:50 3h 00min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:10 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
13:05 → 14:20 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDIGULF AIRLINES
13:35 → 17:20 2h 45min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
14:05 → 15:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:20 → 15:45 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
14:35 → 15:50 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
14:50 → 16:30 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
15:35 → 19:05 2h 30min
SHJ Sharjah International Airport Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
AIR ARABIA
18:50 → 20:30 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
19:05 → 20:05 1h 00min
WAE Wadi Ad Dawasir Airport Wadi al Dawaser, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
19:20 → 20:55 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
19:50 → 21:55 2h 05min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
FLYADEAL
20:05 → 21:25 1h 20min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
20:20 → 21:45 1h 25min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
21:40 → 23:45 2h 05min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
22:05 → 23:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
22:20 → 23:55 1h 35min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
22:35 → 02:20 2h 45min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
FLYDUBAI
22:50 → 00:05 1h 15min
JED King Abdulaziz International Airport Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
FLYNAS
23:05 → 00:45 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
23:20 → 01:00 1h 40min
RUH King Khalid International Airport Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES
23:50 → 01:55 2h 05min
DMM King Fahd International Airport Dammam, Saudi Arabia
SAUDIGULF AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels