2019/11/21  07:28  Departure
1
07:28 - 08:16
48min
Number of transfers: 3
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
2
07:30 - 08:25
55min
Number of transfers: 3
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
3
07:32 - 08:43
1h11min
Number of transfers: 2
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  1. 1
    07:28 - 08:16
    48min
    Number of transfers: 3
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    07:28 Sol
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea3 [MetroMadrid]Line3
    Bound for Moncloa 
    (1min
    07:29 07:33 Callao
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea5 [MetroMadrid]Line5
    Bound for Alameda de Osuna 
    (8min
    07:41 07:47 Núñez de Balboa Nunez de Balboa
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9 [MetroMadrid]Line9
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (22min
    08:09 08:11 Puerta de Arganda
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9(TFM) [MetroMadrid]Line9(TFM)
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (5min
    08:16 Rivas-Urbanizaciones
  2. 2
    07:30 - 08:25
    55min
    Number of transfers: 3
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    07:30 Sol
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea1 [MetroMadrid]Line1
    Bound for Valdecarros 
    (10min
    07:40 07:47 Pacífico Pacifico 07:51 07:59 sáinz de Baranda sainz de Baranda
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9 [MetroMadrid]Line9
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (16min
    08:15 08:20 Puerta de Arganda
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9(TFM) [MetroMadrid]Line9(TFM)
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (5min
    08:25 Rivas-Urbanizaciones
  3. 3
    07:32 - 08:43
    1h11min
    Number of transfers: 2
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    07:32 Sol
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea1 [MetroMadrid]Line1
    Bound for Pinar de Chamartín Pinar de Chamartin
    (19min
    07:51 07:58 Plaza de Castilla
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9 [MetroMadrid]Line9
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (35min
    08:33 08:38 Puerta de Arganda
    [Metro de Madrid]Línea9(TFM) [MetroMadrid]Line9(TFM)
    Bound for Arganda del Rey 
    (5min
    08:43 Rivas-Urbanizaciones
cntlog