1
06:55 - 20:54
13h59min
Number of transfers: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  6. walk
  7.  > 
2
06:55 - 23:13
16h18min
Number of transfers: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    06:55 - 20:54
    13h59min
    Number of transfers: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    6. walk
    7.  > 
    06:55 延吉 Yanji
    K216 次 Train K216
    Bound for 长春 Changchun
    (2h7min
    09:02 15:32 敦化 Dunhua
    G8128 次 Train G8128
    Bound for 大连 Dalian
    (5h12min
    20:44 20:44 大连 Dalian
    Walk( 10min
    20:54 大连火车站 Dalian Railway Station
  2. 2
    06:55 - 23:13
    16h18min
    Number of transfers: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    06:55 延吉 Yanji
    K7334 次 Train K7334
    Bound for 大连 Dalian
    (16h8min
    23:03 23:03 大连 Dalian
    Walk( 10min
    23:13 大连火车站 Dalian Railway Station
cntlog