2020/11/28  03:06  出发
1
05:30 - 05:57
27分钟
传输数: 1
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
2
06:15 - 06:31
16分钟
传输数: 0
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. train
  5.  > 
  1. 1
    05:30 - 05:57
    27分钟
    传输数: 1
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    05:30 Stansted Airport
    Stansted Airport - Liverpool Street
    前往Liverpool Street 
    (8分钟
    05:38 05:47 Bishops Stortford
    Tottenham Hale - Waterbeach
    前往Liverpool Street 
    (10分钟
    05:57 Harlow Town
  2. 2
    06:15 - 06:31
    16分钟
    传输数: 0
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. train
    5.  > 
    06:15 Stansted Airport
    Stansted Mountfitchet - Cambridge
    前往Liverpool Street 
    (5分钟
    直通车 Stansted Mountfitchet
    Tottenham Hale - Stansted Mountfitchet
    前往Liverpool Street 
    (10分钟
    06:31 Harlow Town
cntlog