DAD Da Nang International Airport

Flyginformation

00:05 → 06:30 4h 25min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, korea
JIN AIR
01:00 → 07:15 4h 15min
TAE Daegu International Airport Daegu, korea
T'WAY AIRLINES
01:15 → 07:30 4h 15min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, korea
JIN AIR
01:25 → 07:30 4h 05min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, korea
AIR BUSAN
01:35 → 08:05 4h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JIN AIR
01:50 → 08:00 4h 10min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, korea
T'WAY AIRLINES
02:00 → 08:25 4h 25min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JEJU AIRLINES
02:20 → 09:25 5h 05min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
AIR SEOUL
03:00 → 09:30 4h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
T'WAY AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:15 1h 45min
PQC Phuquoc International Airport Phuquoc, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
07:10 → 08:15 1h 05min
CXR Cam Ranh International Airport Nha Trang, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
07:10 → 08:35 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
07:25 → 08:45 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:30 → 08:45 1h 15min
DLI Lien Khuong International Airport Dalat, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:15 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:25 1h 40min
VCS Con Dao Airport Con Dao, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
08:25 → 09:45 1h 20min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
08:45 → 10:15 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
09:00 → 10:20 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
09:10 → 10:30 1h 20min
HPH Cat Bi International Airport Haiphong, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
09:30 → 10:30 1h 00min
DLI Lien Khuong International Airport Dalat, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:00 → 11:30 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
10:30 → 11:35 1h 05min
DLI Lien Khuong International Airport Dalat, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
11:05 → 12:25 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
11:15 → 12:50 1h 35min
VCA Cantho International Airport Cantho, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:20 → 12:30 1h 10min
VII Vinh International Airport Vinh City, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
11:25 → 12:55 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:35 → 12:55 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:35 → 12:55 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
11:40 → 13:05 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
11:50 → 13:20 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
11:55 → 18:25 4h 30min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
T'WAY AIRLINES
12:00 → 18:20 4h 20min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JIN AIR
12:20 → 13:50 1h 30min
VCA Cantho International Airport Cantho, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
12:20 → 14:05 1h 45min
PQC Phuquoc International Airport Phuquoc, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
12:50 → 19:00 4h 10min
MWX Muan International Airport Muan, korea
JEJU AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:55 1h 40min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
AERO VIP
13:15 → 14:20 1h 05min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
13:15 → 14:25 1h 10min
HPH Cat Bi International Airport Haiphong, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
13:30 → 14:45 1h 15min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
13:40 → 20:00 4h 20min
PUS Busan International Airport Busan, korea
JEJU AIRLINES
13:50 → 15:20 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:20 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
14:00 → 20:45 4h 45min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
AIR SEOUL
14:15 → 15:35 1h 20min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
14:35 → 20:55 4h 20min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JIN AIR
14:45 → 21:05 4h 20min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
JEJU AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:20 1h 20min
HPH Cat Bi International Airport Haiphong, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:10 → 16:30 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:45 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
15:25 → 16:45 1h 20min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
15:40 → 17:00 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
15:40 → 17:05 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
16:15 → 17:35 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
16:30 → 18:05 1h 35min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
16:45 → 23:05 4h 20min
ICN Seoul Incheon International Airport Seoul, korea
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
17:10 → 18:40 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
17:30 → 19:00 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:05 → 19:30 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
18:10 → 19:50 1h 40min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
AERO VIP
18:10 → 19:40 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
18:40 → 20:00 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
19:40 → 21:10 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:10 → 21:30 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
20:50 → 22:20 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:00 → 22:25 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR
21:30 → 23:00 1h 30min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETNAM AIRLINES
21:45 → 23:10 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
22:20 → 23:40 1h 20min
HAN Hanoi International Airport Hanoi, Viet Nam
AIR KYRGYZSTAN
22:55 → 00:20 1h 25min
SGN Ho Chi Minh City International Airport Ho Chi Minh City, Viet Nam
VIETJET AIR

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog