AEP Jorge Newbery Airport

Flyginformation

04:05 → 06:30 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
04:05 → 06:10 2h 05min
REL Almirante M.A. Zar Airport Trelew, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
04:40 → 06:55 2h 15min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
05:00 → 06:58 1h 58min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
JET SMART
05:10 → 07:10 2h 00min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
05:15 → 07:10 1h 55min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
05:20 → 06:47 1h 27min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
JET SMART
05:30 → 07:45 2h 15min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
05:35 → 07:35 2h 00min
TUC Benjamin Matienzo International Airport Tucuman, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
05:40 → 07:05 2h 25min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:00 → 08:00 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:00 → 06:51 51min
MVD Carrasco International Airport Montevideo, Uruguay
JET SMART
06:00 → 07:35 1h 35min
RES Resistencia International Airport Resistencia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:20 → 09:05 2h 45min
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos International Airport Sao Paulo, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:30 → 08:25 1h 55min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:35 → 08:50 2h 15min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
06:55 → 08:25 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
BHI Comandante Espora Airport Bahia Blanca, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:05 → 08:10 1h 05min
MDQ Astor Piazzola International Airport Mar del Plata, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:05 → 10:45 3h 40min
USH Malvinas Argentinas International Airport Ushuaia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:15 → 08:45 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:15 → 10:45 3h 30min
RGA Hermes Quijada International Airport Rio Grande, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:20 → 09:20 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:24 → 08:49 2h 25min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
JET SMART
07:25 → 09:50 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:30 → 10:25 2h 55min
GIG Rio de Janeiro Int Airport Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:35 → 10:10 2h 35min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:40 → 09:35 1h 55min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:40 → 08:30 50min
MVD Carrasco International Airport Montevideo, Uruguay
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:55 → 09:25 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
08:00 → 09:50 1h 50min
SDE A. de la Paz Aragonez Airport Santiago del Estero, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:05 → 09:55 1h 50min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
08:05 → 10:05 2h 00min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:05 → 09:05 1h 00min
ROS Rosario Islas Malvinas International Airport Rosario, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:05 → 11:25 3h 20min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:15 → 09:55 1h 40min
PSS Jose de San Martin Airport Posadas, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:15 → 11:55 3h 40min
USH Malvinas Argentinas International Airport Ushuaia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:20 → 09:50 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:40 → 10:40 2h 00min
CTC Catamarca Airport Catamarca, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:40 → 12:00 3h 20min
IRJ CAirportain V.A. Almonacid Airport La Rioja, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:50 → 10:50 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:50 → 10:50 2h 00min
UAQ Domingo F. Sarmiento Airport San Juan, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:55 → 11:40 2h 45min
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos International Airport Sao Paulo, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:00 → 10:45 1h 45min
FMA Formosa Airport Formosa, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:05 → 10:05 1h 00min
ROS Rosario Islas Malvinas International Airport Rosario, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:20 → 10:10 1h 50min
ASU Silvio Pettirossi International Airport Asuncion, paraguay
SILK WAY AIRLINES
09:21 → 11:16 1h 55min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
JET SMART
09:25 → 12:00 2h 35min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:55 → 12:10 2h 15min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:00 → 12:17 2h 17min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
JET SMART
10:20 → 12:00 1h 40min
LUQ D. Cesar Raul Ojeda Airport San Luis, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:25 → 12:50 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:35 → 12:05 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:45 → 12:40 1h 55min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:45 → 12:35 1h 50min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
10:55 → 13:30 2h 35min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:00 → 13:00 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:00 → 12:25 2h 25min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:10 → 12:40 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
11:15 → 13:40 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:15 → 14:55 3h 40min
USH Malvinas Argentinas International Airport Ushuaia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:20 → 12:55 1h 35min
PSS Jose de San Martin Airport Posadas, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
11:20 → 13:25 3h 05min
VVI ViruViru International Airport Santa Cruz de la Sierra, bolivia
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:40 → 13:35 1h 55min
AFA San Rafael Airport San Rafael, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:45 → 14:00 2h 15min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:55 → 13:52 1h 57min
TUC Benjamin Matienzo International Airport Tucuman, argentina
JET SMART
12:00 → 14:10 2h 10min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
12:00 → 13:30 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:05 → 13:40 1h 35min
CNQ Corrientes Airport Corrientes, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
12:05 → 15:25 3h 20min
FTE Comandante A. Tola International Airport El Calafate, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:10 → 14:40 2h 30min
EQS Esquel Airport Esquel, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:30 → 14:55 2h 25min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
12:35 → 14:20 1h 45min
VDM Gobernador E. Castello Airport Viedma, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:45 → 14:20 1h 35min
RES Resistencia International Airport Resistencia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:55 → 14:45 1h 50min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
13:00 → 15:20 2h 20min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
13:05 → 15:05 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
13:10 → 16:30 3h 20min
RGL Piloto Civil Norberto Fernandez International Airport Rio Gallegos, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
13:25 → 15:45 2h 20min
CPC Aviador Carlos Campos Airport San Martin los Andes, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
13:35 → 15:05 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
13:55 → 15:55 2h 00min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
14:00 → 15:25 1h 25min
BHI Comandante Espora Airport Bahia Blanca, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
14:00 → 16:17 2h 17min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
JET SMART
14:00 → 15:50 1h 50min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
14:10 → 16:10 2h 00min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
14:49 → 17:01 2h 12min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
JET SMART
15:06 → 16:54 1h 48min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
JET SMART
15:20 → 16:55 1h 35min
PSS Jose de San Martin Airport Posadas, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
15:30 → 17:20 1h 50min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
15:35 → 17:05 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
15:40 → 17:40 2h 00min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
15:55 → 19:15 3h 20min
FTE Comandante A. Tola International Airport El Calafate, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
15:59 → 17:57 1h 58min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
JET SMART
16:00 → 18:45 2h 45min
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos International Airport Sao Paulo, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:05 → 17:40 1h 35min
CNQ Corrientes Airport Corrientes, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
16:05 → 18:10 2h 05min
REL Almirante M.A. Zar Airport Trelew, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:20 → 17:15 55min
PDP Capitan Corbeta CA Curbelo International Airport Punta Del Este, Uruguay
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:20 → 17:20 1h 00min
ROS Rosario Islas Malvinas International Airport Rosario, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:35 → 18:30 1h 55min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:40 → 21:25 6h 45min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, colombia
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:40 → 18:50 2h 10min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
16:55 → 19:30 2h 35min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:00 → 19:00 2h 00min
CTC Catamarca Airport Catamarca, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:00 → 18:10 1h 10min
SFN Sauce Viejo Airport Santa Fe, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:05 → 19:30 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:05 → 19:20 2h 15min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:10 → 20:05 2h 55min
GIG Rio de Janeiro Int Airport Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:40 → 19:10 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:40 → 18:30 50min
MVD Carrasco International Airport Montevideo, Uruguay
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:45 → 19:55 2h 10min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
17:50 → 18:55 1h 05min
MDQ Astor Piazzola International Airport Mar del Plata, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:50 → 19:25 1h 35min
RES Resistencia International Airport Resistencia, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:55 → 20:20 2h 25min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:05 → 19:50 1h 45min
SDE A. de la Paz Aragonez Airport Santiago del Estero, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
18:05 → 20:20 2h 15min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:10 → 20:25 2h 15min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:10 → 19:40 1h 30min
RSA Santa Rosa Airport Santa Rosa, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:15 → 19:45 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:30 → 20:15 1h 45min
FMA Formosa Airport Formosa, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:30 → 20:10 1h 40min
POA Salgado Filho International Airport Porto Alegre, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:35 → 20:25 1h 50min
IGR Cataratas del Iguazu International Airport Iguazu, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
18:35 → 20:15 1h 40min
LUQ D. Cesar Raul Ojeda Airport San Luis, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:50 → 21:40 4h 50min
LIM Jorge Chavez International Airport Lima, peru
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:50 → 20:40 1h 50min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
18:50 → 20:30 1h 40min
PSS Jose de San Martin Airport Posadas, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
18:55 → 20:55 2h 00min
TUC Benjamin Matienzo International Airport Tucuman, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:05 → 21:05 2h 00min
IRJ CAirportain V.A. Almonacid Airport La Rioja, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:05 → 21:05 2h 00min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:10 → 23:30 4h 20min
SSA Salvador International Airport Salvador, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:20 → 21:10 1h 50min
SDE A. de la Paz Aragonez Airport Santiago del Estero, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:30 → 21:00 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:35 → 21:00 2h 25min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:40 → 21:05 1h 25min
BHI Comandante Espora Airport Bahia Blanca, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:44 → 21:11 1h 27min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
JET SMART
19:45 → 22:05 2h 20min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
20:00 → 20:50 50min
MVD Carrasco International Airport Montevideo, Uruguay
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
20:20 → 22:30 2h 10min
BRC San Carlos Bariloche Airport San Carlos Bariloche, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
20:30 → 21:30 1h 00min
ROS Rosario Islas Malvinas International Airport Rosario, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
20:30 → 22:30 2h 00min
TUC Benjamin Matienzo International Airport Tucuman, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
20:50 → 22:20 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
20:54 → 22:49 1h 55min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
JET SMART
20:55 → 21:46 51min
MVD Carrasco International Airport Montevideo, Uruguay
JET SMART
21:00 → 23:10 2h 10min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
21:30 → 00:15 2h 45min
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos International Airport Sao Paulo, Brasilien
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
21:50 → 23:20 1h 30min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
22:30 → 23:20 1h 50min
ASU Silvio Pettirossi International Airport Asuncion, paraguay
SILK WAY AIRLINES
22:45 → 00:10 2h 25min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
JET SMART
22:50 → 00:10 2h 20min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, chile
SKY AIRLINE
23:55 → 00:50 1h 55min
ASU Silvio Pettirossi International Airport Asuncion, paraguay
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog