CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport

Flyginformation

07:20 → 09:40 2h 20min
EZE Ezeiza International Airport Buenos Aires, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:50 → 13:10 3h 20min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:50 → 11:20 1h 30min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:30 → 15:05 2h 35min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
13:50 → 16:05 2h 15min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, argentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
15:20 → 17:40 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:25 → 19:45 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:45 → 22:05 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, argentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog