MDE Jose Maria Cordova International Airport

Lentotiedot

00:40 → 05:30 4t 50min
MEX Mexico City Juarez International Airport Mexico City, Meksiko
INTERJET
02:00 → 06:30 3t 30min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, Yhdysvallat
AMERICAN AIRLINES
04:29 → 05:25 56min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
06:00 → 07:13 1t 13min
CLO Cali Airport Santiago de Cali, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
06:01 → 07:15 1t 14min
SMR Simon Bolivar International Airport Santa Marta, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
06:10 → 07:08 58min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
07:00 → 11:25 3t 25min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, Yhdysvallat
AVIANCA
07:50 → 08:47 57min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
07:54 → 08:50 56min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
08:00 → 09:04 1t 04min
CLO Cali Airport Santiago de Cali, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
08:03 → 08:53 50min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
LAN AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:18 1t 13min
BAQ Ernesto Cortissoz International Airport Barranquilla, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
09:10 → 10:00 50min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
LAN AIRLINES
09:15 → 10:29 1t 14min
SMR Simon Bolivar International Airport Santa Marta, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
09:53 → 10:45 52min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
10:32 → 11:28 56min
MTR Los Garzones Airport Monteria, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
12:15 → 04:45 9t 30min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Espanja
AIR EUROPA
13:42 → 14:40 58min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
13:55 → 15:04 1t 09min
CTG Rafael Nunez International Airport Cartagena, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
14:17 → 18:47 3t 30min
FLL Fort Lauderdale Hollywood International Airport Fort Lauderdale, Yhdysvallat
SPIRIT AIRLINES
14:47 → 19:19 3t 32min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, Yhdysvallat
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
15:20 → 16:29 1t 09min
CTG Rafael Nunez International Airport Cartagena, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
15:49 → 16:47 58min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
18:30 → 19:20 50min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
LAN AIRLINES
18:40 → 19:38 58min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
18:53 → 19:57 1t 04min
CLO Cali Airport Santiago de Cali, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
20:05 → 21:18 1t 13min
BAQ Ernesto Cortissoz International Airport Barranquilla, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
20:26 → 21:16 50min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
LAN AIRLINES
20:31 → 21:28 57min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AEROPOSTAL ALAS DE VENEZUELA
20:44 → 21:40 56min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Kolumbia
AVIANCA
23:20 → 05:30 5t 10min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, Yhdysvallat
AVIANCA

HUOMAUTUS: näytetään aika on paikallista aikaa.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Lähimmät hotellit

Ei löydy paikalla.
cntlog