2020/04/08  06:32  Departure
1
07:17 - 09:56
2h39min
Number of transfers: 6
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. bus
  7.  > 
  8. flight
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
  14. walk
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
  18. train
  19.  > 
2
07:17 - 10:01
2h44min
Number of transfers: 5
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. bus
  7.  > 
  8. flight
  9.  > 
  10. bus
  11.  > 
  12. walk
  13.  > 
  14. train
  15.  > 
  16. train
  17.  > 
3
06:32 - 10:07
3h35min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. bus
  5.  > 
  6. flight
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 
4
07:11 - 11:36
4h25min
Number of transfers: 4
  1.  > 
  2. train
  3.  > 
  4. walk
  5.  > 
  6. train
  7.  > 
  8. train
  9.  > 
  10. train
  11.  > 
  12. train
  13.  > 

For routes with sections where a fare cannot be found, the total charge, including those sections'' fares, will not be displayed.
  1. 1
    07:17 - 09:56
    2h39min
    Number of transfers: 6
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. bus
    7.  > 
    8. flight
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    14. walk
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    18. train
    19.  > 
    07:17 古町 Komachi
    Iyo Railway City Line 2
    Bound for 宮田町 Miyatacho
    (3min
    JPY160
    07:20 07:20 松山駅前 Matsuyama-eki-mae
    Walk( 2min
    07:22 07:25 松山(愛媛県) Matsuyama(Ehime)
    連絡バス(松山空港-松山) Bus(Matsuyama Airport-Matsuyama)
    Bound for 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    (15min
    JPY310
    07:40 08:00 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    ANA All Nippon Airways
    Bound for 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    (50min
    JPY19,000
    08:50 09:10 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    大阪モノレール Osaka Monorail
    Bound for 門真市 Kadomashi
    (3min
    JPY200
    09:13 09:20 蛍池 Hotarugaike
    阪急宝塚線急行 Hankyu Takarazuka Line Express
    Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line) 
    (15min
    JPY230
    09:35 09:35 Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    Walk( 7min
    09:42 09:42 梅田(Osaka Metro) Umeda(Osaka Metro)
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line
    Bound for なかもず Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    (6min
    09:48 09:55 心斎橋 Shinsaibashi
    Osaka Metro Nagahori Tsurumi-ryokuchi Line
    Bound for 門真南 Kadomaminami
    (1min
    JPY230
    09:56 長堀橋 Nagahoribashi
  2. 2
    07:17 - 10:01
    2h44min
    Number of transfers: 5
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. bus
    7.  > 
    8. flight
    9.  > 
    10. bus
    11.  > 
    12. walk
    13.  > 
    14. train
    15.  > 
    16. train
    17.  > 
    07:17 古町 Komachi
    Iyo Railway City Line 2
    Bound for 宮田町 Miyatacho
    (3min
    JPY160
    07:20 07:20 松山駅前 Matsuyama-eki-mae
    Walk( 2min
    07:22 07:25 松山(愛媛県) Matsuyama(Ehime)
    連絡バス(松山空港-松山) Bus(Matsuyama Airport-Matsuyama)
    Bound for 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    (15min
    JPY310
    07:40 08:00 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    ANA All Nippon Airways
    Bound for 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    (50min
    JPY19,000
    08:50 09:08 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    連絡バス([大阪]伊丹空港-難波) Bus(Osaka Airport-Namba)
    Bound for JR難波 JR Namba
    (35min
    JPY640
    09:43 09:43 なんば(空港連絡バス) Namba(Bus)
    Walk( 5min
    09:48 09:55 なんば〔Osaka Metro〕 Namba(Osaka Metro)
    OsakaMetro千日前線 Osaka Metro Sennichimae Line
    Bound for 南巽 Minamitatsumi
    (1min
    09:56 10:00 日本橋(大阪府) Nippombashi
    OsakaMetro堺筋線 Osaka Metro Sakaisuji Line
    Bound for 天神橋筋六丁目 Tenjimbashisuji 6 Chome
    (1min
    JPY180
    10:01 長堀橋 Nagahoribashi
  3. 3
    06:32 - 10:07
    3h35min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. bus
    5.  > 
    6. flight
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    06:32 古町 Komachi
    伊予鉄道高浜線 Iyo Railway Takahama Line
    Bound for 松山市 Matsuyamashi
    (4min
    JPY160
    06:36 06:41 松山市 Matsuyamashi
    連絡バス(松山空港-松山) Bus(Matsuyama Airport-Matsuyama)
    Bound for 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    (17min
    JPY410
    06:58 08:00 松山空港 Matsuyama Airport
    ANA All Nippon Airways
    Bound for 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    (50min
    JPY19,000
    08:50 09:10 大阪空港[伊丹] Osaka Airport
    大阪モノレール Osaka Monorail
    Bound for 門真市 Kadomashi
    (16min
    JPY380
    09:26 09:32 山田(大阪府) Yamada(Osaka)
    阪急千里線 Hankyu Senri Line
    Bound for 天神橋筋六丁目 Tenjimbashisuji 6 Chome
    (26min
    JPY230
    Through train 天神橋筋六丁目 Tenjimbashisuji 6 Chome
    OsakaMetro堺筋線 Osaka Metro Sakaisuji Line
    Bound for 天下茶屋 Tengachaya
    (8min
    JPY230
    10:07 長堀橋 Nagahoribashi
  4. 4
    07:11 - 11:36
    4h25min
    Number of transfers: 4
    1.  > 
    2. train
    3.  > 
    4. walk
    5.  > 
    6. train
    7.  > 
    8. train
    9.  > 
    10. train
    11.  > 
    12. train
    13.  > 
    07:11 古町 Komachi
    Iyo Railway City Line 2
    Bound for 宮田町 Miyatacho
    (3min
    JPY160
    07:14 07:14 松山駅前 Matsuyama-eki-mae
    Walk( 6min
    07:20 07:20 松山(愛媛県) Matsuyama(Ehime)
    しおかぜ Shiokaze
    Bound for 岡山 Okayama
    (2h39min
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY1,210
    Reserved Seat : JPY1,470
    Green Car : JPY5,400
    09:59 10:20 岡山 Okayama
    のぞみ Bullet Train Nozomi
    Bound for 新大阪 Shin-osaka
    (44min
    JPY6,860
    Non-Reserved Seat : JPY2,530
    Reserved Seat : JPY3,270
    Green Car : JPY5,540
    11:04 11:16 新大阪 Shin-osaka
    OsakaMetro御堂筋線 Osaka Metro Midosuji Line
    Bound for なかもず Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    (13min
    11:29 11:35 心斎橋 Shinsaibashi
    Osaka Metro Nagahori Tsurumi-ryokuchi Line
    Bound for 門真南 Kadomaminami
    (1min
    JPY280
    11:36 長堀橋 Nagahoribashi
cntlog