MEX Mexico City Juarez International Airport

Flight information

01:00 → 06:35 14h 35min
NRT Tokyo Narita International Airport Tokyo, Japan
ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
01:20 → 05:34 3h 14min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
01:20 → 06:45 4h 25min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
01:35 → 06:26 3h 51min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, Panama
COPA AIRLINES
04:50 → 08:25 2h 35min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
TURKISH AIRLINES
04:50 → 05:40 15h 50min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
05:15 → 07:01 2h 46min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
VOLARIS
05:15 → 09:20 6h 05min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
05:30 → 06:32 2h 02min
CUL Culiacan International Airport Culiacan, Mexico
VOLARIS
05:40 → 06:54 2h 14min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
VOLARIS
05:40 → 06:58 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
05:40 → 08:00 2h 20min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
05:50 → 07:25 1h 35min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
05:50 → 08:45 4h 55min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
06:00 → 07:20 1h 20min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:00 → 09:10 2h 10min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:00 → 08:50 2h 50min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:01 → 07:45 2h 44min
CEN Ciudad Obregon International Airport Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:01 → 09:25 2h 24min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:05 → 09:24 2h 19min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
06:10 → 07:31 1h 21min
AGU Aguascalientes International Airport Aguascalientes, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:10 → 07:24 1h 14min
BJX Guanajuato International Airport Leon-Guanajuato, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:10 → 07:50 1h 40min
CME Ciudad del Carmen International Airport Ciudad Del Carmen, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:10 → 07:37 2h 27min
LAP Manuel Marquez de Leon International Airport La Paz, Mexico
VOLARIS
06:10 → 08:50 2h 40min
LRD Laredo Airport Laredo, USA
AEROMAR
06:10 → 07:20 1h 10min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:10 → 07:47 1h 37min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:10 → 07:30 1h 20min
TAM General Francisco Javier Mina International Airport Tampico, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:10 → 07:50 1h 40min
TRC Francisco Sarabia International Airport Torreon, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:15 → 07:29 1h 14min
TAM General Francisco Javier Mina International Airport Tampico, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:15 → 08:11 1h 56min
TRC Francisco Sarabia International Airport Torreon, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:15 → 08:00 2h 45min
CEN Ciudad Obregon International Airport Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:15 → 08:00 1h 45min
CME Ciudad del Carmen International Airport Ciudad Del Carmen, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:20 → 07:55 1h 35min
CLQ Colima Airport Colima , Mexico
AEROMAR
06:20 → 07:05 1h 45min
CUL Culiacan International Airport Culiacan, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:20 → 08:22 3h 02min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:20 → 09:05 2h 45min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
VIVAAEROBUS
06:20 → 08:21 2h 01min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:20 → 07:48 3h 28min
MXL Mexicali International Airport Mexicali, Mexico
VOLARIS
06:20 → 07:37 1h 17min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:20 → 08:00 1h 40min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:30 → 08:18 1h 48min
TRC Francisco Sarabia International Airport Torreon, Mexico
VOLARIS
06:30 → 08:34 4h 04min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:30 → 08:22 1h 52min
CPE Campeche International Airport Campeche, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:30 → 08:15 1h 45min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:35 → 08:20 3h 45min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
06:40 → 08:00 1h 20min
ZCL General Leobardo C. Ruiz International Airport Zacatecas, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
06:40 → 08:31 1h 51min
TAP Tapachula International Airport Tapachula, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:40 → 07:59 2h 19min
CUL Culiacan International Airport Culiacan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
06:40 → 08:05 1h 25min
LZC Lazaro Cardenas Airport Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
AEROMAR
06:45 → 10:05 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
INTERJET
06:45 → 11:05 3h 20min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
06:45 → 10:51 3h 06min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
VOLARIS
06:45 → 07:55 2h 10min
TPQ Amado Nervo International Airport Tepic, Mexico
AEROMAR
06:50 → 12:30 4h 40min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Colombia
AVIANCA
06:55 → 10:14 2h 19min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
07:00 → 10:20 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 08:32 2h 32min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 08:52 1h 52min
DGO General Guadalupe Victoria International Airport Durango, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 08:30 1h 30min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 09:30 4h 30min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 08:50 1h 50min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:00 → 08:40 3h 40min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
07:05 → 09:32 2h 27min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
VOLARIS
07:05 → 08:55 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
VOLARIS
07:15 → 13:15 5h 00min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
AEROMEXICO
07:20 → 08:31 2h 11min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
VOLARIS
07:25 → 09:30 2h 05min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
VOLARIS
07:25 → 11:32 4h 07min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, USA
VOLARIS
07:30 → 13:15 4h 45min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:10 1h 40min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMAR
07:30 → 09:05 1h 35min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
07:30 → 10:40 3h 10min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMAR
07:30 → 08:56 2h 26min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:35 → 09:27 2h 52min
CJS Abraham Gonzalez International Airport Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
07:37 → 08:55 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
07:50 → 10:40 2h 50min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
07:55 → 09:28 1h 33min
ZCL General Leobardo C. Ruiz International Airport Zacatecas, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:00 → 11:15 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:00 → 09:20 1h 20min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:00 → 09:40 1h 40min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
INTERJET
08:00 → 09:38 1h 38min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:02 → 09:38 1h 36min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VOLARIS
08:07 → 09:15 1h 08min
AGU Aguascalientes International Airport Aguascalientes, Mexico
VOLARIS
08:10 → 12:20 4h 10min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
08:17 → 10:31 4h 14min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
VOLARIS
08:30 → 10:05 1h 35min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
08:30 → 11:20 2h 50min
PDS Piedras Negras International Airport Piedras Negras, Mexico
AEROMAR
08:40 → 10:16 1h 36min
REX General Lucio Blanco International Airport Reynosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:45 → 10:07 2h 22min
LMM Federal del Valle del Fuerte International Airport Los Mochis, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:45 → 10:20 1h 35min
MAM General Servando Canales International Airport Matamoros, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:45 → 10:03 1h 18min
MTT Minatitlan Coatzacoalcos International Airport Minatitlan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:45 → 09:45 1h 00min
QRO Queretaro International Airport Queretaro, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:45 → 10:18 1h 33min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:50 → 10:04 1h 14min
SLP Ponciano Arriaga International Airport San Luis Potosi, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:50 → 10:18 1h 28min
ZLO Playa de Oro International Airport Manzanillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:50 → 11:55 2h 05min
CTM Chetumal International Airport Chetumal, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
08:50 → 10:09 1h 19min
HUX Bahias de Huatulco International Airport Huatulco, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:00 → 13:13 3h 13min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
09:00 → 12:20 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
INTERJET
09:00 → 12:15 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
09:00 → 11:07 4h 07min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
09:01 → 10:09 1h 08min
BJX Guanajuato International Airport Leon-Guanajuato, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 12:20 2h 19min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:24 1h 23min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:55 2h 54min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 13:15 3h 14min
MCO Orlando International Airport Orlando, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:43 1h 42min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:39 3h 38min
MXL Mexicali International Airport Mexicali, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 09:54 1h 53min
MZT General Rafael Buelna International Airport Mazatlan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:05 1h 04min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:01 → 10:54 3h 53min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:05 → 10:31 2h 26min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:05 → 11:00 1h 55min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:05 → 10:43 1h 38min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:10 → 11:20 4h 10min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:10 → 13:20 3h 10min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:10 → 11:00 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
INTERJET
09:10 → 12:15 5h 05min
SFO San Francisco International Airport San Francisco, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:10 → 10:55 3h 45min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
09:15 → 10:30 1h 15min
AGU Aguascalientes International Airport Aguascalientes, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:15 → 10:24 1h 09min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:16 → 12:28 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
09:35 → 11:50 2h 15min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:35 → 11:23 1h 48min
TRC Francisco Sarabia International Airport Torreon, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
09:40 → 14:50 4h 10min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
09:40 → 14:30 3h 50min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, Panama
COPA AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:00 2h 20min
SAP Ramon Villeda Morales International Airport San Pedro Sula, Honduras
AEROMEXICO
09:45 → 12:39 3h 54min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
AEROMEXICO
09:50 → 13:05 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
09:50 → 11:18 1h 28min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:00 → 12:10 2h 10min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
AEROMEXICO
10:00 → 15:15 4h 15min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Colombia
AEROMEXICO
10:00 → 13:17 2h 17min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:00 → 16:00 5h 00min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
AEROMEXICO
10:00 → 11:35 2h 35min
LAP Manuel Marquez de Leon International Airport La Paz, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
10:00 → 14:05 4h 05min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, USA
AEROMEXICO
10:05 → 12:25 2h 20min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
10:11 → 11:29 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
10:15 → 11:21 2h 06min
CUL Culiacan International Airport Culiacan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:15 → 21:20 8h 05min
SCL Santiago International Airport Santiago, Chile
AEROMEXICO
10:20 → 11:35 2h 15min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:25 → 11:40 1h 15min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMAR
10:25 → 12:17 3h 52min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
VOLARIS
10:25 → 12:35 2h 10min
SAL El Salvado International Airport San Salvador, El Salvador
AEROMEXICO
10:30 → 11:45 1h 15min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
10:30 → 12:25 3h 55min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
VIVAAEROBUS
10:35 → 11:40 1h 05min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:35 → 12:08 2h 33min
LAP Manuel Marquez de Leon International Airport La Paz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:35 → 12:14 1h 39min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
10:35 → 12:05 1h 30min
PXM Puerto Escondido Airport Puerto Escondido, Mexico
AEROMAR
10:40 → 13:55 2h 15min
CTM Chetumal International Airport Chetumal, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
10:40 → 12:45 2h 05min
GUA La Aurora International Airport Guatemala City, Guatemala
AEROMEXICO
10:42 → 12:15 2h 33min
CJS Abraham Gonzalez International Airport Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
VOLARIS
10:50 → 12:45 1h 55min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:00 → 12:35 2h 35min
CJS Abraham Gonzalez International Airport Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
11:00 → 14:15 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
11:00 → 16:45 4h 45min
EWR Newark Liberty International Airport New York, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
11:00 → 12:44 1h 44min
TAP Tapachula International Airport Tapachula, Mexico
VOLARIS
11:05 → 15:15 3h 10min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
11:10 → 12:15 1h 05min
ZIH Ixtapa Zihuatanejo International Airport Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:20 → 12:45 1h 25min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
11:31 → 13:36 2h 05min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
VOLARIS
11:35 → 12:55 1h 20min
ZIH Ixtapa Zihuatanejo International Airport Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Mexico
AEROMAR
11:38 → 12:56 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
11:40 → 14:56 2h 16min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:40 → 13:08 1h 28min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:44 → 12:55 2h 11min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
VOLARIS
11:50 → 13:04 1h 14min
HUX Bahias de Huatulco International Airport Huatulco, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:50 → 12:58 1h 08min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
11:51 → 12:50 59min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
VOLARIS
12:00 → 13:41 1h 41min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:00 → 13:31 1h 31min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:00 → 13:45 1h 45min
TAP Tapachula International Airport Tapachula, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:05 → 13:52 2h 47min
CJS Abraham Gonzalez International Airport Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:08 → 13:23 1h 15min
HUX Bahias de Huatulco International Airport Huatulco, Mexico
VOLARIS
12:10 → 13:05 55min
PAZ El Tajin Airport Poza Rica, Mexico
AEROMAR
12:10 → 13:12 1h 02min
TAM General Francisco Javier Mina International Airport Tampico, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:15 → 16:23 3h 08min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
12:15 → 13:45 1h 30min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
12:20 → 15:35 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
12:20 → 16:25 3h 05min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AEROMEXICO
12:23 → 15:35 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
12:27 → 17:18 3h 51min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, Panama
COPA AIRLINES
12:30 → 13:50 1h 20min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:30 → 14:00 1h 30min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
VOLARIS
12:30 → 15:15 3h 45min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:35 → 15:20 2h 45min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
12:35 → 13:45 1h 10min
PXM Puerto Escondido Airport Puerto Escondido, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
12:40 → 15:58 2h 18min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:40 → 13:30 1h 50min
MZT General Rafael Buelna International Airport Mazatlan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:45 → 15:05 2h 20min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
12:45 → 06:25 10h 40min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
IBERIA
12:47 → 14:37 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
VOLARIS
12:50 → 14:30 1h 40min
DGO General Guadalupe Victoria International Airport Durango, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:55 → 16:00 2h 05min
CZM Cozumel Airport Cozume, Mexico
INTERJET
12:55 → 14:45 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
12:55 → 13:51 56min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:05 → 14:25 2h 20min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:05 → 14:55 3h 50min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:15 → 15:59 4h 44min
SJC San Jose Norman Y. Mineta International Airport San Jose, USA
VOLARIS
13:15 → 15:04 1h 49min
NLD Quetzalcoatl International Airport Nuevo Laredo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:20 → 14:55 2h 35min
CEN Ciudad Obregon International Airport Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:21 → 14:57 1h 36min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VOLARIS
13:22 → 14:04 1h 42min
MZT General Rafael Buelna International Airport Mazatlan, Mexico
VOLARIS
13:30 → 15:05 1h 35min
AGU Aguascalientes International Airport Aguascalientes, Mexico
AEROMAR
13:30 → 16:46 2h 16min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:30 → 17:40 3h 10min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:55 1h 25min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:45 → 14:45 1h 00min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
13:45 → 19:15 4h 30min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Colombia
AVIANCA
13:55 → 15:15 1h 20min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMAR
13:55 → 18:09 3h 14min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
13:55 → 18:40 3h 45min
CLT Charlotte Douglas International Airport Charlotte, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
13:55 → 15:25 2h 30min
LMM Federal del Valle del Fuerte International Airport Los Mochis, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
14:00 → 19:09 4h 09min
DTW Detroit Wayne County International Airport Detroit, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
14:00 → 15:40 1h 40min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:00 → 14:58 58min
QRO Queretaro International Airport Queretaro, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:00 → 16:05 2h 05min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
AEROMEXICO
14:05 → 19:47 4h 42min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
14:05 → 15:25 2h 20min
LMM Federal del Valle del Fuerte International Airport Los Mochis, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:10 → 18:16 3h 06min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
VOLARIS
14:10 → 16:20 2h 10min
SLW Plan de Guadalupe International Airport Saltillo, Mexico
AEROMAR
14:20 → 17:05 2h 45min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
14:20 → 16:10 2h 50min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:30 → 17:45 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:30 → 15:51 2h 21min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:30 → 16:20 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
14:35 → 16:30 1h 55min
GUA La Aurora International Airport Guatemala City, Guatemala
AEROMEXICO
14:35 → 15:55 1h 20min
ZIH Ixtapa Zihuatanejo International Airport Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Mexico
AEROMAR
14:39 → 17:51 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
14:42 → 16:00 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
14:45 → 15:50 2h 05min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
14:47 → 16:17 1h 30min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
VOLARIS
14:50 → 16:00 1h 10min
QRO Queretaro International Airport Queretaro, Mexico
AEROMAR
14:51 → 17:20 3h 29min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
14:55 → 15:59 1h 04min
ZIH Ixtapa Zihuatanejo International Airport Ixtapa Zihuatanejo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:00 → 16:22 1h 22min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:00 → 21:45 5h 45min
LIM Jorge Chavez International Airport Lima, Peru
LAN AIRLINES
15:00 → 16:44 1h 44min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:05 → 16:54 2h 49min
CJS Abraham Gonzalez International Airport Ciudad Juarez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:05 → 16:33 2h 28min
LAP Manuel Marquez de Leon International Airport La Paz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:05 → 16:35 1h 30min
PXM Puerto Escondido Airport Puerto Escondido, Mexico
AEROMAR
15:10 → 19:25 3h 15min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
15:10 → 18:30 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
INTERJET
15:10 → 17:30 2h 20min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
UNITED AIRLINES
15:15 → 18:25 2h 10min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
15:15 → 17:20 2h 05min
MFE McAllen Miller International Airport McAllen Mission, USA
AEROMAR
15:16 → 18:08 1h 52min
CTM Chetumal International Airport Chetumal, Mexico
VOLARIS
15:20 → 16:30 2h 10min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
15:20 → 17:05 3h 45min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
15:30 → 17:08 1h 38min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:30 → 17:17 1h 47min
TRC Francisco Sarabia International Airport Torreon, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:30 → 21:45 5h 15min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AEROMEXICO
15:30 → 16:49 1h 19min
HUX Bahias de Huatulco International Airport Huatulco, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:30 → 17:08 1h 38min
REX General Lucio Blanco International Airport Reynosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:35 → 17:55 2h 20min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
AEROMEXICO
15:40 → 22:30 5h 50min
LIM Jorge Chavez International Airport Lima, Peru
AEROMEXICO
15:45 → 19:07 2h 22min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:45 → 17:05 1h 20min
MTT Minatitlan Coatzacoalcos International Airport Minatitlan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:45 → 17:23 1h 38min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:45 → 17:08 2h 23min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:49 → 17:09 2h 20min
LAP Manuel Marquez de Leon International Airport La Paz, Mexico
VOLARIS
15:55 → 17:45 1h 50min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
15:55 → 17:30 1h 35min
REX General Lucio Blanco International Airport Reynosa, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
15:55 → 19:14 4h 19min
SLC Salt Lake City International Airport Salt Lake City, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
16:00 → 19:20 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
INTERJET
16:00 → 17:23 1h 23min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:00 → 18:09 4h 09min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
16:00 → 17:45 1h 45min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:05 → 21:45 4h 40min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
16:05 → 16:57 1h 52min
MZT General Rafael Buelna International Airport Mazatlan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:05 → 17:00 1h 55min
MZT General Rafael Buelna International Airport Mazatlan, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
16:05 → 20:15 6h 10min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
AEROMEXICO
16:05 → 17:30 1h 25min
ZLO Playa de Oro International Airport Manzanillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:10 → 20:25 3h 15min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
16:10 → 19:25 2h 15min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
16:10 → 17:45 1h 35min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
16:13 → 18:22 2h 09min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
VOLARIS
16:15 → 19:27 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
16:20 → 20:35 3h 15min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
16:24 → 17:42 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
16:30 → 18:07 1h 37min
CME Ciudad del Carmen International Airport Ciudad Del Carmen, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:30 → 19:50 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:30 → 17:45 1h 15min
HUX Bahias de Huatulco International Airport Huatulco, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
16:35 → 17:45 2h 10min
CUL Culiacan International Airport Culiacan, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:35 → 17:46 1h 11min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:40 → 19:30 2h 50min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
16:40 → 18:24 1h 44min
DGO General Guadalupe Victoria International Airport Durango, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:40 → 18:50 4h 10min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
AMERICAN AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:15 1h 30min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:50 → 17:54 1h 04min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
16:50 → 19:50 3h 00min
DFW Dallas Fort Worth International Airport Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
VIVAAEROBUS
16:50 → 19:00 2h 10min
SAL El Salvado International Airport San Salvador, El Salvador
AVIANCA
16:55 → 22:15 4h 20min
MDE Jose Maria Cordova International Airport Medellin, Colombia
AEROMEXICO
17:00 → 18:27 1h 27min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:00 → 18:37 1h 37min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
VOLARIS
17:00 → 18:07 1h 07min
TAM General Francisco Javier Mina International Airport Tampico, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:00 → 22:40 4h 40min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AEROMEXICO
17:05 → 18:43 1h 38min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:08 → 18:36 2h 28min
CEN Ciudad Obregon International Airport Ciudad Obregon, Mexico
VOLARIS
17:10 → 21:35 6h 25min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AEROMEXICO
17:15 → 19:45 2h 30min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
VIVAAEROBUS
17:25 → 18:35 1h 10min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
17:30 → 18:45 1h 15min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMAR
17:30 → 18:48 1h 18min
AGU Aguascalientes International Airport Aguascalientes, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:30 → 18:47 1h 17min
SLP Ponciano Arriaga International Airport San Luis Potosi, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:35 → 19:31 3h 56min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:40 → 21:00 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
17:40 → 19:05 1h 25min
CVM Ciudad Victoria International Airport Ciudad Victoria, Mexico
AEROMAR
17:55 → 19:03 1h 08min
BJX Guanajuato International Airport Leon-Guanajuato, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
18:00 → 19:48 1h 48min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
18:00 → 19:48 1h 48min
TAP Tapachula International Airport Tapachula, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
18:00 → 19:35 3h 35min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
18:05 → 19:45 2h 40min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
18:08 → 20:55 4h 47min
OAK Oakland International Airport Oakland, USA
VOLARIS
18:15 → 19:25 1h 10min
VER Veracruz International Airport Veracruz, Mexico
AEROMAR
18:18 → 21:30 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
18:20 → 23:55 4h 35min
UIO Mariscal Sucre International Airport Quito, Ecuador
AEROMEXICO
18:35 → 21:45 2h 10min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
18:40 → 20:40 2h 00min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
18:47 → 20:25 1h 38min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
VOLARIS
18:51 → 22:03 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
18:55 → 20:35 1h 40min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
18:56 → 20:21 2h 25min
CUU General Roberto Fierro Villalobos International Airport Chihuahua, Mexico
VOLARIS
19:00 → 20:36 1h 36min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
19:00 → 21:35 4h 35min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
AEROMEXICO
19:00 → 23:20 3h 20min
MIA Miami International Airport Miami, USA
AEROMEXICO
19:13 → 20:31 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
19:15 → 21:05 1h 50min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
19:30 → 20:45 1h 15min
ACA Acapulco International Airport Acapulco, Mexico
AEROMAR
19:30 → 22:42 2h 12min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VOLARIS
19:30 → 21:24 1h 54min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
19:30 → 23:37 4h 07min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, USA
VOLARIS
19:35 → 08:25 9h 50min
GRU Sao Paulo Guarulhos International Airport Sao Paulo, Brazil
AEROMEXICO
19:40 → 20:59 1h 19min
OAX Xoxocotlan International Airport Oaxaca, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
19:40 → 20:45 2h 05min
SJD Los Cabos International Airport San Jose Cabo, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
19:50 → 21:35 1h 45min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
19:55 → 13:35 10h 40min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
20:00 → 21:40 1h 40min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
INTERJET
20:10 → 23:30 2h 20min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:30 → 22:00 1h 30min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
20:30 → 22:25 3h 55min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:35 → 22:15 1h 40min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
20:35 → 22:11 1h 36min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
VOLARIS
20:35 → 22:05 1h 30min
PVR Puerto Vallarta Airport Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
20:38 → 22:40 4h 02min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
VOLARIS
20:45 → 22:42 2h 57min
HMO Hermosillo International Airport Hermosillo, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:45 → 22:41 1h 56min
MID Manuel Crescencio Rejon International Airport Merida, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:45 → 22:02 1h 17min
SLP Ponciano Arriaga International Airport San Luis Potosi, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:45 → 22:18 1h 33min
VSA Carlos Rovirosa Perez International Airport Villahermosa, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:45 → 22:10 1h 25min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
20:50 → 22:35 3h 45min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
20:50 → 22:29 1h 39min
TGZ Angel Albino Corzo International Airport Tuxtla Gutierrez, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:50 → 22:00 1h 10min
BJX Guanajuato International Airport Leon-Guanajuato, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
20:50 → 22:55 4h 05min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
VIVAAEROBUS
20:55 → 22:10 1h 15min
PXM Puerto Escondido Airport Puerto Escondido, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
21:00 → 13:05 10h 05min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
21:00 → 22:41 3h 41min
MXL Mexicali International Airport Mexicali, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
21:03 → 22:31 3h 28min
MXL Mexicali International Airport Mexicali, Mexico
VOLARIS
21:05 → 15:00 10h 55min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Germany
LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
21:05 → 23:05 4h 00min
ONT Ontario International Airport Los Angeles, USA
VOLARIS
21:20 → 23:00 3h 40min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
21:30 → 22:58 1h 28min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
21:30 → 23:21 1h 51min
MTY Monterrey Mariano Escobedo International Airport Monterrey, Mexico
AEROMEXICO
21:35 → 23:00 1h 25min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
INTERJET
21:40 → 23:26 3h 46min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
21:55 → 15:05 10h 10min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
22:00 → 23:15 1h 15min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
22:05 → 01:10 3h 05min
SJO Juan Santamaria International Airport San Jose, Costa Rica
AEROMEXICO
22:15 → 00:01 3h 46min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
22:15 → 10:25 9h 10min
EZE Ezeiza International Airport Buenos Aires, Argentina
AEROMEXICO
22:39 → 23:57 1h 18min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
22:45 → 01:55 2h 10min
CUN Cancun International Airport Cancun, Mexico
VIVAAEROBUS
22:55 → 16:25 10h 30min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AEROMEXICO
22:55 → 16:25 10h 30min
MAD Madrid Adolfo Suarez-Barajas Airport Madrid, Spain
AEROMEXICO
23:12 → 00:58 3h 46min
TIJ General Abelardo L. Rodriguez International Airport Tijuana, Mexico
VOLARIS
23:20 → 04:50 4h 30min
BOG El Dorado International Airport Bogota, Colombia
AVIANCA
23:55 → 06:20 4h 25min
SDQ Las Americas International Airport Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
AEROMEXICO

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog