OAK Oakland International Airport

Flight information

06:00 → 09:40 3h 40min
GEG Spokane International Airport Spokane, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:00 → 11:50 3h 50min
IAH Houston George Bush International Airport Houston, USA
SPIRIT AIRLINES
06:00 → 07:35 1h 35min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SPIRIT AIRLINES
06:00 → 08:00 2h 00min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10 → 12:15 5h 05min
ELP El Paso International Airport El Paso, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10 → 07:45 1h 35min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10 → 07:30 1h 20min
ONT Ontario International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10 → 09:20 3h 10min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:05 1h 30min
LGB Long Beach Airport Long Beach, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45 → 17:10 7h 25min
BOS Boston Logan International Airport Boston, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:45 → 10:15 2h 30min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00 → 12:20 4h 20min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00 → 15:35 6h 35min
DSM Des Moines International Airport Des Moines, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:30 1h 30min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00 → 17:10 8h 10min
STL St Louis Lambert International Airport St Louis, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:25 1h 15min
BUR Bob Hope Airport Burbank, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:40 1h 30min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10 → 15:05 5h 55min
STL St Louis Lambert International Airport St Louis, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20 → 14:10 4h 50min
AUS Austin Bergstrom International Airport Austin, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20 → 16:00 6h 40min
DAL Dallas Fort Worth Dallas Love Field Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20 → 18:00 8h 40min
LBB Lubbock Preston Smith International Airport Lubbock, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20 → 13:25 4h 05min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:20 → 09:20 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:40 2h 10min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
ALASKA AIRLINES
07:40 → 13:05 3h 25min
DAL Dallas Fort Worth Dallas Love Field Dallas-Fort Worth, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:40 → 19:40 9h 00min
MCO Orlando International Airport Orlando, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:40 → 22:15 12h 35min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:40 → 15:00 5h 20min
SAT San Antonio International Airport San Antonio, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00 → 11:45 3h 45min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00 → 09:30 1h 30min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:25 → 10:30 2h 05min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:15 1h 35min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:49 → 10:12 1h 23min
EUG Eugene Airport Eugene, USA
ALLEGIANT AIR
08:55 → 12:05 2h 10min
ABQ Albuquerque International Airport Albuquerque, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55 → 14:00 4h 05min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55 → 10:20 1h 25min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55 → 17:15 6h 20min
OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers Airport Oklahoma City, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:55 → 12:20 3h 25min
TUS Tucson International Airport Tucson, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:30 1h 30min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:20 1h 15min
BUR Bob Hope Airport Burbank, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05 → 19:40 7h 35min
BWI Baltimore Washington International Airport Baltimore, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:30 1h 25min
LGB Long Beach Airport Long Beach, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05 → 15:15 4h 10min
MSY New Orleans Louis Armstrong International Airport New Orleans, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:25 1h 20min
ONT Ontario International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:10 → 11:40 5h 30min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:15 → 10:40 1h 25min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:08 1h 38min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SPIRIT AIRLINES
09:50 → 15:10 3h 20min
MCI Kansas City International Airport Kansas City, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:15 → 12:27 2h 12min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
ALASKA AIRLINES
10:25 → 16:15 3h 50min
HOU Houston William P.Hobby Airport Houston, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:35 → 13:05 1h 30min
BOI Boise Airport Boise, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40 → 18:55 6h 15min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:15 1h 35min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:05 → 13:10 2h 05min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:20 → 17:05 3h 45min
STL St Louis Lambert International Airport St Louis, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:30 → 19:45 5h 15min
BWI Baltimore Washington International Airport Baltimore, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35 → 19:20 4h 45min
ATL Atlanta Hartsfield-Jackson International Airport Atlanta, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:35 → 21:50 7h 15min
RIC Richmond International Airport Richmond, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55 → 21:05 6h 10min
BUF Buffalo Niagara International Airport Buffalo, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
11:55 → 15:20 2h 25min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:10 → 14:10 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:25 → 14:20 1h 55min
GEG Spokane International Airport Spokane, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:25 → 17:25 5h 00min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:25 → 23:50 9h 25min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:35 → 18:50 4h 15min
BNA Nashville International Airport Nashville, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40 → 14:15 1h 35min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40 → 14:10 1h 30min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:40 → 16:15 3h 35min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:50 → 18:55 4h 05min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
12:55 → 14:30 1h 35min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:07 → 14:33 1h 26min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
ALLEGIANT AIR
13:20 → 19:15 3h 55min
BJX Guanajuato International Airport Leon-Guanajuato, Mexico
VOLARIS
13:20 → 15:20 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:25 → 14:40 1h 15min
BUR Bob Hope Airport Burbank, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
13:25 → 15:00 1h 35min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:35 1h 35min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00 → 19:15 5h 15min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00 → 21:50 5h 50min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00 → 16:00 2h 00min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:00 → 21:25 7h 25min
SMF Sacramento International Airport Sacramento, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:40 1h 25min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:25 → 16:37 2h 12min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
ALASKA AIRLINES
14:30 → 16:55 1h 25min
BOI Boise Airport Boise, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:30 → 18:10 3h 40min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:30 → 23:20 6h 50min
OKC Oklahoma City Will Rogers Airport Oklahoma City, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
14:35 → 16:00 1h 25min
LGB Long Beach Airport Long Beach, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:55 1h 25min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:30 → 19:10 3h 40min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:35 → 16:50 1h 15min
BUR Bob Hope Airport Burbank, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:35 → 23:40 6h 05min
MDW Chicago Midway International Airport Chicago, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:35 → 19:15 3h 40min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:35 → 17:05 1h 30min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
15:36 → 17:24 1h 48min
AZA Phoenix Mesa Gateway Airport Phoenix, USA
ALLEGIANT AIR
16:05 → 17:25 1h 20min
ONT Ontario International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
16:10 → 17:40 1h 30min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
16:35 → 18:10 1h 35min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
16:45 → 20:10 2h 25min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
16:55 → 19:20 5h 25min
HNL Daniel K. Inouye International Airport Honolulu, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:00 → 21:55 3h 55min
ABQ Albuquerque International Airport Albuquerque, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:00 → 19:00 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:20 → 22:50 3h 30min
AUS Austin Bergstrom International Airport Austin, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:25 → 23:30 4h 05min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, USA
SPIRIT AIRLINES
17:45 → 23:05 4h 20min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:45 → 21:05 3h 20min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:10 1h 25min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:55 → 21:10 3h 15min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:55 → 19:20 1h 25min
LGB Long Beach Airport Long Beach, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
17:55 → 19:20 1h 25min
SAN San Diego International Airport San Diego, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:15 1h 15min
CEC Del Norte County Airport Crescent City, USA
LAO CENTRAL AIRLINES
18:05 → 20:05 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:15 → 22:30 2h 15min
ABQ Albuquerque International Airport Albuquerque, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:15 → 21:40 1h 25min
BOI Boise Airport Boise, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:25 → 22:40 2h 15min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:25 → 20:55 1h 30min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:25 → 20:50 1h 25min
LAX Los Angeles International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:25 → 22:05 1h 40min
SLC Salt Lake City International Airport Salt Lake City, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:30 → 20:45 1h 15min
BUR Bob Hope Airport Burbank, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:30 → 21:25 1h 55min
GEG Spokane International Airport Spokane, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:30 → 20:50 1h 20min
ONT Ontario International Airport Los Angeles, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:30 → 21:00 1h 30min
PDX Portland International Airport Portland, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
19:40 → 21:40 2h 00min
PHX Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Phoenix, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
20:00 → 22:05 2h 05min
SEA Seattle Tacoma International Airport Seattle, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
20:20 → 21:55 1h 35min
SNA John Wayne Airport Santa Ana, USA
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
20:40 → 22:14 1h 34min
LAS Las Vegas McCarran International Airport Las Vegas, USA
SPIRIT AIRLINES
21:15 → 03:41 4h 26min
MEX Mexico City Juarez International Airport Mexico City, Mexico
VOLARIS
21:36 → 23:37 2h 01min
BLI Bellingham International Airport Bellingham, USA
ALLEGIANT AIR
22:25 → 04:17 3h 52min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS
23:35 → 05:27 3h 52min
GDL Don Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla International Airport Guadalajara, Mexico
VOLARIS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels

cntlog