KET Kengtung Airport

Flight information

11:05 → 13:45 2h 40min
KHM Khamti Airport Khamti, Myanmar
GERMANIA
11:05 → 12:10 1h 05min
MDL Mandalay International Airport Mandalay, Myanmar
GERMANIA
12:30 → 13:15 45min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
12:30 → 14:35 2h 05min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

cntlog