MDL Mandalay International Airport

Flight information

02:55 → 07:10 2h 45min
LHW Lanzhou Zhongchuan Airport Lanzhou, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
04:25 → 10:00 4h 05min
TPE Taipei Taiwan Taoyuan International Airport Taipei, Chinese Taipei
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
07:00 → 07:30 30min
NYU Nyaung U Airport Nyaung-U, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
07:00 → 08:10 1h 10min
THL Tachilek Airport Tachilek, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
07:00 → 07:30 30min
NYU Nyaung U Airport Nyaung-U, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
08:40 → 10:05 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
08:40 → 10:05 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
08:40 → 09:50 1h 10min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
08:40 → 10:35 1h 55min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
GOLDEN MYANMAR AIRLINES
08:40 → 09:10 30min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
GOLDEN MYANMAR AIRLINES
08:50 → 11:50 1h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
08:55 → 09:25 30min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
YANGON AIRWAYS
08:55 → 10:50 1h 55min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
YANGON AIRWAYS
09:15 → 10:25 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
09:25 → 09:55 30min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
MANN YADANARPON AIRLINES
09:25 → 12:25 1h 30min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:40 → 10:15 35min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
09:40 → 11:50 2h 10min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
10:05 → 12:45 1h 10min
LUM Dehong Mangshi Airport Mangshi, China
RUILI AIRLINES
10:20 → 10:55 35min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
10:20 → 10:55 35min
HEH Heho Airport Heho, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:20 → 12:10 1h 50min
THL Tachilek Airport Tachilek, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:20 → 12:10 1h 50min
THL Tachilek Airport Tachilek, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
11:45 → 16:05 2h 50min
SZX Shenzhen International Airport Shenzhen, China
HAINAN AIRLINES
11:45 → 12:55 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
YANGON AIRWAYS
12:05 → 14:35 2h 00min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI SMILE
12:30 → 13:45 1h 15min
KHM Khamti Airport Khamti, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
12:45 → 13:55 1h 10min
HOX Homalin Airport Homalin, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
12:55 → 15:20 1h 55min
DMK Don Mueang International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
13:10 → 14:20 1h 10min
THL Tachilek Airport Tachilek, Myanmar
MANN YADANARPON AIRLINES
13:30 → 14:40 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
GOLDEN MYANMAR AIRLINES
13:30 → 15:40 2h 10min
PBU Putao Airport Putao, Myanmar
GOLDEN MYANMAR AIRLINES
14:10 → 15:00 50min
KMV Kalemyo Airport Kalemyo, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
14:10 → 15:00 50min
KMV Kalemyo Airport Kalemyo, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
14:30 → 16:55 1h 55min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
14:30 → 15:45 1h 15min
KHM Khamti Airport Khamti, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
14:40 → 15:50 1h 10min
THL Tachilek Airport Tachilek, Myanmar
YANGON AIRWAYS
14:45 → 22:55 6h 40min
TAO Qingdao International Airport Qingdao, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
14:45 → 19:30 3h 15min
JJN Quanzhou International Airport Quanzhou, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
15:10 → 16:20 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
15:10 → 16:20 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
15:20 → 23:50 7h 00min
CGO Zhengzhou International Airport Zhengzhou, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:20 → 18:25 1h 35min
KMG Kunming International Airport Kunming, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:30 → 16:15 45min
KMV Kalemyo Airport Kalemyo, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
15:40 → 20:15 3h 05min
NKG Nanjing International Airport Nanjing, China
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
16:00 → 17:05 1h 05min
KET Kengtung Airport Kengtung, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
16:05 → 17:15 1h 10min
MYT Myitkyina Airport Myitkyina, Myanmar
MANN YADANARPON AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:45 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
16:20 → 17:45 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
16:35 → 22:00 3h 55min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
QINGDAO AIRLINES
17:30 → 18:55 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
YANGON AIRWAYS
17:40 → 18:50 1h 10min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
18:00 → 20:05 2h 05min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MANN YADANARPON AIRLINES
18:00 → 18:30 30min
NYU Nyaung U Airport Nyaung-U, Myanmar
MANN YADANARPON AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:25 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
18:05 → 18:35 30min
NYU Nyaung U Airport Nyaung-U, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
18:05 → 20:10 2h 05min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
MYANMAR NATIONAL AIRLINES
18:30 → 19:55 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
GOLDEN MYANMAR AIRLINES
19:00 → 20:25 1h 25min
RGN Yangon International Airport Yangon, Myanmar
AIR KBZ
19:15 → 21:40 1h 55min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi International Airport Bangkok, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
23:35 → 05:00 3h 55min
TSN Tianjin International Airport Tianjin, China
CHINA EZPRESS

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog