DWO Diyawanna Oya Seaplane Base

Flight information

10:30 → 11:45 1h 15min
HRI Mattala Rajapaksa International Airport Hambantota, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
10:30 → 11:45 1h 15min
KCT Koggala Airport Koggala, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
10:30 → 12:30 2h 00min
KCT Koggala Airport Koggala, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
10:30 → 11:00 30min
KDZ Polgolla Reservoir Airport Kandy, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
10:30 → 11:00 30min
NUF Castlereigh Resrvr SPB Hatton, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
14:30 → 15:45 1h 15min
BTC Batticaloa Airport Batticaloa, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
14:30 → 15:00 30min
KDZ Polgolla Reservoir Airport Kandy, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR
17:30 → 17:45 15min
CMB Colombo Bandaranaike International Airport Colombo, Sri Lanka
CINNAMON AIR

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest stations

Nearest hotels