NTL Newcastle Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:00 → 07:15 1h 15min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
06:05 → 07:45 1h 40min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
06:30 → 07:15 45min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
06:45 → 08:15 1h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
07:55 → 09:10 1h 15min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
08:25 → 10:05 1h 40min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
10:15 → 11:00 45min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
10:55 → 12:10 1h 15min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
11:50 → 13:20 1h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
14:25 → 16:00 1h 35min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
14:25 → 16:05 1h 40min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
14:35 → 15:40 1h 05min
OOL Gold Coast Airport Gold Coast, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
15:30 → 17:00 1h 30min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:35 → 17:50 1h 15min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
17:00 → 17:45 45min
SYD Sydney Kingsford Smith International Airport Sydney, Coral Sea Islands
REGIONAL EXPRESS
17:10 → 18:25 1h 15min
BNE Brisbane Airport Brisbane, Coral Sea Islands
VIRGIN AUSTRALIA
18:00 → 19:05 1h 05min
OOL Gold Coast Airport Gold Coast, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS
18:35 → 20:15 1h 40min
MEL Melbourne Airport Melbourne, Coral Sea Islands
JETSTAR AIRWAYS

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog