EIN Eindhoven Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

09:00 → 10:40 1h 40min
KTW Katowice Airport Katowice, Poland
WIZZ AIR
09:15 → 11:25 2h 10min
BEG Belgrade Nikola Tesla Airport Belgrade, Serbia
WIZZ AIR
09:40 → 13:15 2h 35min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, Bulgarya
WIZZ AIR
10:10 → 13:50 2h 40min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
12:40 → 14:20 1h 40min
GDN Gdansk Lech Walesa Airport Gdansk, Poland
WIZZ AIR
13:10 → 14:35 1h 25min
MXP Milan Malpensa International Airport Milan, Italya
WIZZ AIR
15:10 → 16:55 1h 45min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Awstrya
WIZZ AIR
15:55 → 17:50 1h 55min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Unggarya
WIZZ AIR

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog