CXB Cox's Bazar Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

09:20 → 10:20 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
11:15 → 12:15 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:05 1h 05min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
12:55 → 13:55 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
13:15 → 14:15 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
REGENT AIRWAYS
14:20 → 15:20 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
15:15 → 16:15 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES
15:50 → 16:45 55min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
BIMAN BANGLADESH AIRLINES
16:35 → 17:35 1h 00min
DAC Shahjalal International Airport Dhaka, Bangladesh
US BANGLA AIRLINES

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog