CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

01:40 → 04:00 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:40 → 10:00 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:35 → 13:55 3h 20min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:35 → 12:05 1h 30min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:50 → 15:25 2h 35min
COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport Cordoba, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
14:55 → 17:10 2h 15min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
15:30 → 17:50 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:30 → 18:50 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:45 → 20:05 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
20:30 → 22:50 2h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog