COR Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

01:50 → 06:26 6h 36min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, Panama
COPA AIRLINES
05:20 → 10:00 6h 40min
PTY Panama City Tocumen Airport Panama City, Panama
COPA AIRLINES
07:20 → 08:36 1h 16min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
JET SMART
07:25 → 08:45 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
07:40 → 08:55 1h 15min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
08:00 → 09:20 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
08:50 → 10:10 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
09:35 → 10:55 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
10:05 → 10:45 1h 40min
ASU Silvio Pettirossi International Airport Asuncion, Paragway
SILK WAY AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:00 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
11:40 → 13:00 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:00 → 13:45 1h 45min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
12:15 → 14:50 2h 35min
CRD General E. Mosconi International Airport Comodoro Rivadavia, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
14:10 → 15:20 1h 10min
MDZ Francisco Gabrielli International Airport Mendoza, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
14:20 → 15:40 1h 20min
EZE Ezeiza International Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
16:30 → 18:15 1h 45min
NQN Presidente Peron International Airport Neuquen, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
17:00 → 18:20 1h 20min
SLA Martin M. de Guemes Airport Salta, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:15 → 18:20 1h 05min
TUC Benjamin Matienzo International Airport Tucuman, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
17:25 → 18:40 1h 15min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
17:45 → 19:15 1h 30min
JUJ Gobernador H. Guzman International Airport Jujuy, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
19:50 → 21:10 1h 20min
EZE Ezeiza International Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS
20:55 → 22:10 1h 15min
EZE Ezeiza International Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
21:12 → 22:28 1h 16min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
JET SMART
21:20 → 22:35 1h 15min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
FELIX AIRWAYS
21:50 → 23:10 1h 20min
AEP Jorge Newbery Airport Buenos Aires, Arhentina
AEROLINES ARGENTINALS

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog