BGY Milan Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:20 → 08:05 1h 45min
SUF Lamezia Terme Airport Lamezia Terme, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:25 → 09:30 2h 05min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Rumanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:10 1h 35min
BVA Paris Beauvais Tille Airport Paris, Pransiya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:35 → 08:30 1h 55min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:40 → 07:40 2h 00min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:40 → 08:15 1h 35min
BDS Brindisi Salento Airport Brindisi, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:00 1h 15min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italya
ALITALIA
06:45 → 08:25 2h 40min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Ireland
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:15 1h 15min
AHO Alghero Airport Alghero, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:00 → 08:25 1h 25min
NAP Naples Capodichino International Airport Naples, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:05 → 09:40 2h 35min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:10 → 09:20 2h 10min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:10 → 08:15 2h 05min
BRS Bristol Airport Bristol, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
07:30 → 09:10 1h 40min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, Albania
WIZZ AIR
07:35 → 10:35 2h 00min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, Bulgarya
WIZZ AIR
07:55 → 09:50 1h 55min
IBZ Ibiza Airport Ibiza, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
08:10 → 11:30 2h 20min
KLX Kalamata Airport Kalamata, Gresya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
08:15 → 09:45 1h 30min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
08:20 → 11:35 2h 15min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
08:30 → 10:05 1h 35min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
09:00 → 10:35 1h 35min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
09:05 → 10:35 1h 30min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, Awstrya
CAIRO AVIATION
10:25 → 12:05 1h 40min
BOD Bordeaux Merignac Airport Bordeaux, Pransiya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
10:40 → 13:45 2h 05min
LWO Lviv International Airport Lviv, Ukraina
SKYWAY AIRLINES
10:40 → 12:05 1h 25min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Republika ng Tsek
SKYWAY AIRLINES
10:45 → 12:20 1h 35min
BDS Brindisi Salento Airport Brindisi, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
10:55 → 12:50 1h 55min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
11:10 → 12:25 1h 15min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italya
ALITALIA
11:25 → 12:55 1h 30min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
11:30 → 13:30 2h 00min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
SKYWAY AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:00 2h 00min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
12:05 → 13:50 1h 45min
HAM Hamburg Airport Hamburg, Alemanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
12:05 → 14:10 2h 05min
BLL Billund Airport Billund, Denmark
SKYWAY AIRLINES
12:10 → 14:50 1h 40min
TSR Traian Vuia International Airport Timisoara, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
12:25 → 14:10 1h 45min
SUF Lamezia Terme Airport Lamezia Terme, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
12:25 → 16:10 3h 45min
SSH Sharm el Sheikh International Airport Sharm el Sheikh, Ehipto
AIR ARABIA EGYPT
13:30 → 15:20 2h 50min
TNG Ibn Batouta International Airport Tangier, Moroko
SKYWAY AIRLINES
13:30 → 16:35 2h 05min
EFL Kefallinia Island International Airport Kefallinia Island, Gresya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
14:15 → 16:00 1h 45min
TIA Tirana International Airport Tirana, Albania
BLUE PANORAMA AIRLINES
14:15 → 15:15 2h 00min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
14:30 → 16:30 2h 00min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, Poland
WIZZ AIR
14:40 → 17:55 4h 15min
FUE Fuerteventura Airport Fuerteventura, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
14:50 → 18:00 4h 10min
ACE Lanzarote Airport Lanzarote, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
15:10 → 16:45 1h 35min
BDS Brindisi Salento Airport Brindisi, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
15:30 → 17:25 1h 55min
MLA Malta International Airport Malta, Malta
SKYWAY AIRLINES
15:30 → 18:45 2h 15min
SCV Suceava Airport Suceava, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
15:40 → 18:55 2h 15min
IAS Iasi Airport Iasi, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
15:45 → 20:35 3h 50min
AMM Amman Queen Alia International Airport Amman, Jordan
SKYWAY AIRLINES
16:00 → 17:35 1h 35min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
16:15 → 17:35 1h 20min
OLB Olbia Airport Olbia, Italya
SENEGAL AIRLINES
16:30 → 19:20 1h 50min
CFU Corfu International Airport Kerkyra, Gresya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:15 1h 30min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
16:50 → 20:35 2h 45min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, pabo
PEGASUS AIRLINES
17:05 → 18:20 2h 15min
MAN Manchester Airport Manchester, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
17:20 → 19:50 2h 30min
TRF Oslo Torp Airport Oslo, Norwega
SKYWAY AIRLINES
17:30 → 21:10 2h 40min
RIX Riga International Airport Riga, Letonya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
17:40 → 19:15 1h 35min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
17:50 → 22:20 3h 30min
VKO Moscow Vnukovo International Airport Moscow, Russia
POBEDA
18:35 → 20:50 2h 15min
SDR Santander Airport Santander, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
19:05 → 20:05 2h 00min
STN London Stansted Airport London, Reyno Unido
SKYWAY AIRLINES
19:15 → 21:30 3h 15min
CMN Casablanca Mohammed V Airport Casablanca, Moroko
TRANSBRASIL
19:15 → 21:15 2h 00min
CPH Copenhagen Kastrup International Airport Copenhagen, Denmark
SKYWAY AIRLINES
19:20 → 20:30 1h 10min
FCO Rome Fiumicino Airport Rome, Italya
ALITALIA
19:25 → 21:25 2h 00min
VLC Valencia Airport Valencia, Espanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
19:45 → 21:40 1h 55min
CTA Catania Airport Catania, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
19:50 → 21:35 1h 45min
SUF Lamezia Terme Airport Lamezia Terme, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
20:05 → 21:30 1h 25min
PRG Prague Airport Prague, Republika ng Tsek
SKYWAY AIRLINES
20:15 → 21:50 1h 35min
BDS Brindisi Salento Airport Brindisi, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
20:30 → 22:35 3h 05min
CMN Casablanca Mohammed V Airport Casablanca, Moroko
AIR ARABIA MAROC
20:35 → 22:00 1h 25min
FRA Frankfurt International Airport Frankfurt, Alemanya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
20:40 → 22:15 1h 35min
PMO Palermo Airport Palermo, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
21:00 → 23:55 1h 55min
CRA Craiova Airport Craiova, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
21:10 → 00:25 2h 15min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
21:35 → 23:10 1h 35min
CAG Cagliari Elmas Airport Cagliari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
21:45 → 23:15 1h 30min
BRI Bari International Airport Bari, Italya
SKYWAY AIRLINES
21:55 → 00:55 2h 00min
CLJ Cluj Napoca International Airport Cluj, Rumanya
WIZZ AIR
22:20 → 23:55 1h 35min
KTW Katowice Airport Katowice, Poland
WIZZ AIR

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog