JHB Senai International Airport

Flyginformation

07:00 → 08:10 1h 10min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, malaysia
AIRASIA
08:30 → 09:30 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
08:35 → 09:25 50min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
AIRASIA
09:20 → 10:20 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
MALINDO AIR
09:40 → 10:40 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
09:45 → 11:25 1h 40min
SBW Sibu Airport Sibu, malaysia
AIRASIA
10:10 → 12:30 2h 20min
BKI Kota Kinabalu International Airport Kota Kinabalu, malaysia
AIRASIA
11:35 → 12:35 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
12:05 → 13:30 1h 25min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, malaysia
AIRASIA
13:55 → 15:15 1h 20min
LGK Langkawi International Airport Langkawi, malaysia
AIRASIA
14:35 → 15:35 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
15:00 → 16:25 1h 25min
AOR Sultan Abdul Halim Airport Alor Setar, malaysia
AIRASIA
15:50 → 18:30 2h 40min
TWU Tawau Airport Tawau, malaysia
AIRASIA
16:30 → 17:55 1h 25min
KCH Kuching International Airport Kuching, malaysia
AIRASIA
16:45 → 17:45 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
18:15 → 19:15 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
18:20 → 19:30 1h 10min
PEN Penang Airport Penang, malaysia
AIRASIA
18:45 → 19:45 1h 00min
KUL Kuala Lumpur International Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
AIRASIA
19:40 → 20:40 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
20:00 → 21:00 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
MALINDO AIR
20:50 → 21:50 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY
22:10 → 23:10 1h 00min
SZB Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport Kuala Lumpur, malaysia
FIREFLY

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog