CRL Brussels S. Charleroi Airport

Flyginformation

06:20 → 07:50 1h 30min
BGY Milan Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport Milan, Italien
SKYWAY AIRLINES
06:30 → 08:55 2h 25min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, spanien
TRANSBRASIL
07:10 → 09:10 3h 00min
OUD Oujda Airport Oujda, Marocko
TRANSBRASIL
08:20 → 11:45 2h 25min
CLJ Cluj Napoca International Airport Cluj, rumänien
WIZZ AIR
08:50 → 12:25 2h 35min
SOF Sofia Airport Sofia, bulgarien
WIZZ AIR
08:50 → 12:35 2h 45min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
WIZZ AIR
08:55 → 10:50 1h 55min
BUD Budapest Airport Budapest, Ungern
WIZZ AIR
09:20 → 11:15 1h 55min
WAW Warsaw Chopin Airport Warsaw, polen
WIZZ AIR
09:25 → 11:05 1h 40min
PSA Pisa Airport Pisa, Italien
SKYWAY AIRLINES
13:15 → 15:05 1h 50min
TLN Toulon Hyeres International Airport Toulon Hyeres, frankrike
TRANSBRASIL
13:15 → 15:00 1h 45min
BIA Bastia Poretta Airport Bastia, frankrike
AIR CORSICA
13:20 → 15:05 1h 45min
AJA Ajaccio Airport Ajaccio, frankrike
AIR CORSICA
13:20 → 17:50 3h 30min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:30 1h 30min
BGY Milan Bergamo Orio al Serio Airport Milan, Italien
SKYWAY AIRLINES
14:00 → 15:45 1h 45min
VIE Vienna International Airport Vienna, österrike
CAIRO AVIATION
14:45 → 18:20 2h 35min
CRA Craiova Airport Craiova, rumänien
WIZZ AIR
17:20 → 21:50 3h 30min
SAW Istanbul Sabiha Gokcen Airport Istanbul, Kalkon
PEGASUS AIRLINES
18:15 → 20:10 1h 55min
PSR Abruzzo Airport Pescara, Italien
SKYWAY AIRLINES
20:45 → 00:30 2h 45min
OTP Henri Coanda International Airport Bucharest, rumänien
WIZZ AIR
20:50 → 00:20 2h 30min
SBZ Sibiu International Airport Sibiu, rumänien
WIZZ AIR
21:15 → 22:55 1h 40min
PSA Pisa Airport Pisa, Italien
SKYWAY AIRLINES

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog