ACC Kotoka International Airport

Flight information

00:25 → 06:05 5h 40min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
TAP PORTUGAL
06:00 → 06:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
06:00 → 06:40 40min
TKD Takoradi Airport Takoradi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
06:15 → 06:55 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
06:20 → 07:30 1h 10min
TML Tamale Airport Tamale, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
06:20 → 08:20 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
06:30 → 07:30 1h 00min
TML Tamale Airport Tamale, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
07:00 → 07:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
07:35 → 08:35 1h 00min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
EGYPTAIR
08:05 → 10:05 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AEROLINEAS SOSA
08:15 → 10:15 2h 00min
ROB Roberts International Airport Monrovia, Liberia
AEROLINEAS SOSA
08:20 → 09:00 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
08:30 → 09:10 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
09:00 → 09:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
09:20 → 10:25 1h 05min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
AIR COTE DIVOIRE
09:20 → 11:20 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
09:30 → 11:35 2h 05min
WZA Wa Airport Wa, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
09:30 → 10:30 1h 00min
TML Tamale Airport Tamale, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
09:35 → 17:25 5h 50min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, South Africa
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
10:00 → 12:00 2h 00min
ROB Roberts International Airport Monrovia, Liberia
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
10:00 → 13:30 3h 30min
FNA Freetown Lungi International Airport Freetown, Sierra Leone
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
10:40 → 13:25 1h 45min
ABV Abuja Airport Abuja, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
10:50 → 11:40 50min
LFW Lome Airport Lome, Togo
ASKY AIRLINES
11:20 → 12:00 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
11:35 → 19:40 6h 05min
CAI Cairo Airport Cairo, Egypt
EGYPTAIR
12:00 → 12:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
12:00 → 14:25 2h 25min
FNA Freetown Lungi International Airport Freetown, Sierra Leone
KENYA AIRWAYS
12:20 → 13:00 40min
TKD Takoradi Airport Takoradi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
12:20 → 21:00 5h 40min
ADD Addis Abeba International Airport Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES
13:25 → 14:25 1h 00min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
EMIRATES
13:40 → 14:20 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
13:45 → 15:45 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AEROLINEAS SOSA
14:10 → 16:30 2h 20min
FNA Freetown Lungi International Airport Freetown, Sierra Leone
ASKY AIRLINES
14:10 → 18:20 4h 10min
BJL Banjul International Airport Banjul, Gambia
ASKY AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:40 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
15:40 → 16:20 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
15:50 → 17:00 1h 10min
TML Tamale Airport Tamale, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
16:00 → 17:00 1h 00min
TML Tamale Airport Tamale, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
16:00 → 16:40 40min
TKD Takoradi Airport Takoradi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
16:00 → 16:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
16:10 → 17:50 1h 40min
TMS Sao Tome Airport Sao Tome, Sao Tome and Principe
TAP PORTUGAL
17:00 → 19:00 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AEROLINEAS SOSA
17:50 → 18:50 1h 00min
ABJ Abidjan Airport Abidjan, Cote d'Ivoire
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
17:55 → 18:45 50min
LFW Lome Airport Lome, Togo
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
18:10 → 20:10 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
18:10 → 20:55 1h 45min
ABV Abuja Airport Abuja, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
18:20 → 19:00 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AIR PEGASUS
18:30 → 20:30 1h 00min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
ARIK AIR
18:30 → 19:10 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
18:50 → 06:20 7h 30min
DXB Dubai International Airport Dubai, United Arab Emirates
EMIRATES
19:00 → 19:40 40min
KMS Kumasi Airport Kumasi, Ghana
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES
20:30 → 22:00 1h 30min
OUA Ouagadougou Airport Ouagadougou, Burkina Faso
AIR FRANCE
20:30 → 06:20 8h 50min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, France
AIR FRANCE
20:40 → 05:35 5h 55min
NBO Nairobi Jomo Kenyatta International Airport Nairobi, Kenya
KENYA AIRWAYS
21:15 → 07:00 6h 45min
IST Istanbul Ataturk International Airport Istanbul, Turkey
TURKISH AIRLINES
22:15 → 05:50 6h 35min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
22:20 → 04:00 5h 40min
LIS Lisbon Airport Lisbon, Portugal
TAP PORTUGAL
22:30 → 06:25 5h 55min
JNB Johannesburg International Airport Johannesburg, South Africa
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
23:00 → 05:30 6h 30min
LHR London Heathrow Airport London, United Kingdom
BRITISH AIRWAYS
23:20 → 06:00 11h 40min
IAD Washington Dulles International Airport Washington, USA
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
23:25 → 07:05 6h 40min
BRU Brussels International Airport Brussels, Belgium
BRUSSELE AIRLINES
23:30 → 05:48 11h 18min
JFK New York J F Kennedy International Airport New York, USA
DELTA AIR LINES
23:59 → 02:00 1h 01min
LOS Murtala Muhammed International Airport Lagos, Nigeria
AFRICA WORLD AIRLINES

Notice: The displaying time is local time.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nearest hotels

Unable to locate a spot.
cntlog