2019-07-22 Iskedyul ng Paglipad

  1. EASYJET U2-3393 Airbus A319
    11:05 → 12:30
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  2. SENEGAL AIRLINES V7-1212 Boeing 717-200
    11:30 → 12:55
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  3. SENEGAL AIRLINES V7-1214 Boeing 717-200
    17:30 → 18:55
    1h 25min
    pagtataan

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog