2022-10-03 Iskedyul ng Paglipad

  1. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7137 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    06:55 → 09:20
    2h 25min
    pagtataan
  2. AIR CHINA CA-1231 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:30 → 09:35
    2h 05min
    pagtataan
  3. AIR CHINA CA-1289 Airbus A330-300
    08:40 → 11:00
    2h 20min
    pagtataan
  4. AIR CHINA CA-1209 Airbus A330-300
    09:55 → 12:05
    2h 10min
    pagtataan
  5. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7237 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    10:55 → 13:20
    2h 25min
    pagtataan
  6. AIR CHINA CA-1223 Airbus A321
    12:00 → 14:05
    2h 05min
    pagtataan
  7. AIR CHINA CA-1201 Airbus A321
    14:10 → 16:25
    2h 15min
    pagtataan
  8. AIR CHINA CA-1225 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    15:05 → 17:10
    2h 05min
    pagtataan
  9. AIR CHINA CA-1229 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    16:10 → 18:25
    2h 15min
    pagtataan
  10. AIR CHINA CA-1235 Airbus A321
    17:00 → 19:15
    2h 15min
    pagtataan
  11. AIR CHINA CA-1205 Airbus A330
    20:15 → 22:25
    2h 10min
    pagtataan
  12. HAINAN AIRLINES HU-7337 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:30 → 00:55
    2h 25min
    pagtataan

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog