2019-11-09 Iskedyul ng Paglipad

  1. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6862 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    07:35 → 09:00
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  2. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6919 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    09:30 → 10:55
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  3. TIANJIN AIRLINES GS-7514 Embraer 195
    10:20 → 11:55
    1h 35min
    pagtataan
  4. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6864 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    11:15 → 12:35
    1h 20min
    pagtataan
  5. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-8836 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    12:00 → 13:30
    1h 30min
    pagtataan
  6. TIANJIN AIRLINES GS-7516 Embraer 195
    15:30 → 16:55
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  7. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6868 Boeing 737-700 Passenger
    15:45 → 17:10
    1h 25min
    pagtataan
  8. TIANJIN AIRLINES GS-7518 Embraer 195
    17:30 → 19:00
    1h 30min
    pagtataan
  9. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-6870 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    18:55 → 20:15
    1h 20min
    pagtataan
  10. LOONG AIR GJ-8928 Airbus A320
    22:35 → 23:55
    1h 20min
    pagtataan

Listahan airport

Impormasyon sa pagbibiyahe

pinakamalapit na istasyon

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog