YWG Winnipeg James Armstrong Richardson International Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

05:00 → 08:28 2h 28min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
05:15 → 08:45 2h 30min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
06:00 → 07:42 2h 42min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
AIR CANADA
06:00 → 07:22 3h 22min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
06:05 → 09:40 2h 35min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
06:05 → 06:55 50min
YRL Red Lake Airport Red Lake, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
06:05 → 07:40 1h 35min
YXL Sioux Lookout Airport Sioux Lookout, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
06:15 → 07:29 2h 14min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
06:25 → 08:04 1h 39min
MSP Minneapolis International Airport Minneapolis-St Paul, Estados Unidos
DELTA AIR LINES
06:45 → 08:38 2h 53min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
06:45 → 08:06 2h 21min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
07:00 → 09:05 2h 05min
YCR Charlie Sinclair Memorial Airport Cross Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
07:00 → 09:40 2h 40min
YFO Flin Flon Airport Flin Flon, Canada
CALM AIR
07:00 → 08:20 1h 20min
YNE Norway House Airport Norway House, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
07:00 → 08:40 1h 40min
YQD The Pas Airport The Pas, Canada
CALM AIR
07:00 → 08:12 3h 12min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
07:00 → 10:26 2h 26min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
07:15 → 10:56 2h 41min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
07:15 → 09:09 1h 54min
YXE Saskatoon John G. Diefenbaker International Airport Saskatoon, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
07:18 → 10:00 2h 42min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
07:30 → 08:40 1h 10min
YIV Island Lake Airport Island Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
07:30 → 09:20 1h 50min
YST St Theresa Point Airport St Theresa Point, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
08:00 → 09:50 1h 50min
YPM Pikangikum Airport Pikangikum, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
08:00 → 09:55 1h 55min
YTH Thompson Airport Thompson, Canada
CALM AIR
08:00 → 09:00 1h 00min
ZSJ Sandy Lake Airport Sandy Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
08:30 → 09:50 1h 20min
YGO Gods Lake Narrows Airport Gods Lake Narrows, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
08:30 → 11:55 2h 25min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
08:30 → 10:35 2h 05min
ZGI Gods River Airport Gods River, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
09:00 → 10:55 1h 55min
YRS Red Sucker Lake Airport Red Sucker Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
09:00 → 13:25 3h 25min
YSK Sanikiluaq Airport Sanikiluaq, Canada
CALM AIR
09:00 → 10:15 1h 15min
ZPB Sachigo Lake Airport Sachigo Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
09:30 → 11:30 2h 00min
YGX Gillam Airport Gillam, Canada
CALM AIR
09:30 → 10:40 1h 10min
YST St Theresa Point Airport St Theresa Point, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
09:35 → 12:59 2h 24min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
AIR CANADA
09:45 → 11:00 2h 15min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
10:00 → 14:38 3h 38min
TPA Tampa International Airport Tampa, Estados Unidos
SWOOP
10:00 → 10:45 45min
YBV Berens River Airport Berens River, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
10:00 → 11:30 1h 30min
ZGR Little Grand Rapids Airport Little Grand Rapids, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
10:30 → 11:40 2h 10min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
10:45 → 14:09 2h 24min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
10:55 → 14:19 2h 24min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
11:00 → 12:12 3h 12min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
11:12 → 12:44 1h 32min
MSP Minneapolis International Airport Minneapolis-St Paul, Estados Unidos
DELTA AIR LINES
12:00 → 13:28 1h 28min
YQR Regina International Airport Regina, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
12:00 → 15:35 2h 35min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
12:00 → 12:50 50min
YRL Red Lake Airport Red Lake, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:35 1h 35min
YXL Sioux Lookout Airport Sioux Lookout, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
12:00 → 13:15 2h 15min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
12:00 → 13:50 1h 50min
ZTM Shamattawa Airport Shamattawa, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
12:30 → 13:36 2h 06min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
12:50 → 16:16 2h 26min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
13:00 → 13:40 40min
YIV Island Lake Airport Island Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
13:30 → 15:53 1h 23min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
13:30 → 14:40 1h 10min
YST St Theresa Point Airport St Theresa Point, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
13:33 → 15:10 1h 37min
MSP Minneapolis International Airport Minneapolis-St Paul, Estados Unidos
DELTA AIR LINES
13:40 → 15:14 1h 34min
YQR Regina International Airport Regina, Canada
AIR CANADA
13:40 → 17:05 2h 25min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
BULGARIA AIR
13:45 → 15:05 1h 20min
YCR Charlie Sinclair Memorial Airport Cross Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
13:45 → 15:45 2h 00min
YNE Norway House Airport Norway House, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
14:00 → 15:50 1h 50min
YPM Pikangikum Airport Pikangikum, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
14:00 → 17:00 3h 00min
YXL Sioux Lookout Airport Sioux Lookout, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
14:00 → 15:00 1h 00min
ZSJ Sandy Lake Airport Sandy Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
14:05 → 15:20 2h 15min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
14:10 → 16:37 2h 27min
ORD Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
14:15 → 17:45 2h 30min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
14:30 → 16:30 2h 00min
YGX Gillam Airport Gillam, Canada
CALM AIR
14:30 → 17:57 2h 27min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
14:40 → 16:00 1h 20min
YHD Dryden Regional Airport Dryden, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
14:40 → 15:20 40min
YQK Kenora Airport Kenora, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
14:40 → 18:30 2h 50min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
14:40 → 16:25 1h 45min
YXL Sioux Lookout Airport Sioux Lookout, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
14:45 → 15:58 3h 13min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
15:00 → 16:55 1h 55min
YIV Island Lake Airport Island Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
15:00 → 16:10 1h 10min
YRS Red Sucker Lake Airport Red Sucker Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
15:00 → 18:41 2h 41min
YUL Montreal-Pierre Elliott Trudeau International Airport Montreal, Canada
AIR CANADA
15:30 → 16:20 50min
YNO North Spirit Lake Airport North Spirit Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
15:30 → 17:00 1h 30min
YVZ Deer Lake Airport Deer Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
15:40 → 20:33 3h 53min
MCO Orlando International Airport Orlando, Estados Unidos
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
15:50 → 19:14 2h 24min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
15:55 → 17:30 2h 35min
DEN Denver International Airport Denver, Estados Unidos
UNITED AIRLINES
16:30 → 17:50 1h 20min
YOH Oxford House Airport Oxford House, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
17:00 → 19:05 2h 05min
YCR Charlie Sinclair Memorial Airport Cross Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
17:00 → 18:20 1h 20min
YNE Norway House Airport Norway House, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
17:00 → 20:30 2h 30min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
17:25 → 18:53 1h 28min
MSP Minneapolis International Airport Minneapolis-St Paul, Estados Unidos
DELTA AIR LINES
17:30 → 19:12 2h 42min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
AIR CANADA
17:30 → 19:25 1h 55min
YFO Flin Flon Airport Flin Flon, Canada
CALM AIR
17:30 → 19:20 1h 50min
YIV Island Lake Airport Island Lake, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
17:30 → 20:25 2h 55min
YQD The Pas Airport The Pas, Canada
CALM AIR
17:30 → 18:40 1h 10min
YST St Theresa Point Airport St Theresa Point, Canada
PERIMETER AVIATION
17:50 → 19:37 1h 47min
YXE Saskatoon John G. Diefenbaker International Airport Saskatoon, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
18:00 → 19:55 1h 55min
YTH Thompson Airport Thompson, Canada
CALM AIR
18:00 → 21:24 2h 24min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
18:25 → 19:31 2h 06min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
AIR CANADA
18:40 → 19:55 2h 15min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
19:00 → 22:30 2h 30min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
19:00 → 19:45 45min
YRL Red Lake Airport Red Lake, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
19:00 → 20:06 3h 06min
YVR Vancouver International Airport Vancouver, Canada
AIR CANADA
19:00 → 20:30 1h 30min
YXL Sioux Lookout Airport Sioux Lookout, Canada
BEARSKIN AIRLINES
19:20 → 22:44 2h 24min
YOW Ottawa Macdonald Cartier International Airport Ottawa, Canada
AIR CANADA
19:50 → 23:16 2h 26min
YYZ Toronto Lester B Pearson International Airport Toronto, Canada
AIR CANADA
20:30 → 22:55 4h 25min
YXX Abbotsford International Airport Abbotsford, Canada
BULGARIA AIR
20:30 → 21:40 2h 10min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
BULGARIA AIR
21:05 → 22:20 2h 15min
YYC Calgary International Airport Calgary, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
21:15 → 22:25 2h 10min
YEG Edmonton International Airport Edmonton, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD
22:25 → 00:48 1h 23min
YQT Thunder Bay International Airport Thunder Bay, Canada
WESTJET AIRLINES LTD

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog