CWL Cardiff Airport

impormasyon ng paglipad

06:05 → 08:30 1h 25min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands Ang
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
06:10 → 07:15 1h 05min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, Reyno Unido
FLYBE
07:00 → 08:05 1h 05min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Ireland
FLYBE
07:00 → 08:10 1h 10min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Reyno Unido
FLYBE
07:10 → 10:30 2h 20min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Espanya
THOMAS COOK AIRLINES
08:10 → 16:55 6h 45min
DOH Hamad International Airport Doha, Qatar
QATAR AIRWAYS
08:55 → 12:30 2h 35min
AGP Malaga Airport Malaga, Espanya
VUELING AIRLINES
09:40 → 12:05 1h 25min
CDG Paris Charles de Gaulle International Airport Paris, Pransiya
FLYBE
09:45 → 12:05 1h 20min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands Ang
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
10:15 → 11:45 1h 30min
NCL Newcastle International Airport Newcastle, Reyno Unido
FLYBE
12:45 → 16:10 2h 25min
ALC Alicante-Elche Airport Alicante, Espanya
VUELING AIRLINES
13:55 → 16:35 2h 40min
FAO Faro Airport Faro, Portugal
FLYBE
14:15 → 18:20 4h 05min
TFS Tenerife Sur Airport Tenerife, Espanya
THOMAS COOK AIRLINES
17:15 → 19:35 1h 20min
AMS Amsterdam International Airport Amsterdam, Netherlands Ang
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
17:40 → 20:55 2h 15min
PMI Palma De Mallorca Airport Palma De Mallorca, Espanya
VUELING AIRLINES
18:00 → 19:10 1h 10min
EDI Edinburgh Airport Edinburgh, Reyno Unido
FLYBE
19:00 → 20:05 1h 05min
BHD George Best Belfast City Airport Belfast, Reyno Unido
FLYBE
20:20 → 21:25 1h 05min
DUB Dublin Airport Dublin, Ireland
FLYBE

Pansinin: Ang pagpapakita ng oras ay lokal na oras.

Powered by OAG

Listahan airport

pinakamalapit na istasyon

pinakamalapit hotel

cntlog