2022-10-01 Tidtabell för flyg

  1. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-185 Boeing 737-700 (winglets) Passenger
    08:35 → 11:30
    2h 55min
    Bokning
  2. SPIRIT AIRLINES NK-2009 Airbus Industrie A321 (Sharklets)
    12:50 → 15:42
    2h 52min
    Bokning
  3. SOUTHWEST AIRLINES WN-2774 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    15:15 → 18:05
    2h 50min
    Bokning

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog