2024-04-21 Tidtabell för flyg

  1. SHANDONG AIRLINES SC-4828 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    06:55 → 12:10
    5h 15min
    Bokning
  2. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8293 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    09:30 → 15:20
    5h 50min
    Bokning
  3. RUILI AIRLINES DR-6573 Boeing 737-300 Passenger
    11:55 → 18:30
    6h 35min
    Bokning
  4. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5686 Airbus A320
    13:40 → 17:20
    3h 40min
    Bokning
  5. SHANDONG AIRLINES SC-4820 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    13:45 → 19:00
    5h 15min
    Bokning
  6. LUCKY AIR 8L-9869 Airbus A320
    15:05 → 18:20
    3h 15min
    Bokning
  7. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-9757 Boeing 737 Passenger
    15:40 → 19:05
    3h 25min
    Bokning
  8. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5480 Airbus A321
    20:25 → 01:45
    5h 20min
    Bokning
  9. SHANDONG AIRLINES SC-4818 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    21:30 → 01:00
    3h 30min
    Bokning

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog