2024-04-21 Tidtabell för flyg

  1. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-6482 Airbus A320
    06:55 → 09:45
    2h 50min
    Bokning
  2. LUCKY AIR 8L-9561 Boeing 737 Passenger
    07:10 → 11:40
    4h 30min
    Bokning
  3. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5883 Boeing 737-500 (winglets) Passenger
    08:20 → 11:00
    2h 40min
    Bokning
  4. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5835 Boeing 737-500 (winglets) Passenger
    09:50 → 12:40
    2h 50min
    Bokning
  5. AIR CHINA CA-1752 Airbus A319
    11:50 → 14:40
    2h 50min
    Bokning
  6. BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES JD-5128 Airbus A321
    12:55 → 16:00
    3h 05min
    Bokning
  7. JUNEYAO AIRLINES HO-1826 Airbus A320
    13:20 → 17:45
    4h 25min
    Bokning
  8. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-3162 Airbus A319
    13:25 → 16:20
    2h 55min
    Bokning
  9. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-6480 Airbus A321
    13:35 → 16:10
    2h 35min
    Bokning
  10. LUCKY AIR 8L-9559 Airbus A320
    15:20 → 18:20
    3h 00min
    Bokning
  11. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8235 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    17:00 → 19:35
    2h 35min
    Bokning
  12. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5548 Airbus A320
    19:15 → 22:00
    2h 45min
    Bokning
  13. XIAMEN AIR MF-8452 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    19:55 → 22:40
    2h 45min
    Bokning
  14. AIR CHINA CA-1754 Airbus A320
    20:25 → 23:15
    2h 50min
    Bokning
  15. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5656 Airbus A320
    20:30 → 23:25
    2h 55min
    Bokning
  16. BEIJING CAPITAL AIRLINES JD-5158 Airbus A321
    21:55 → 01:05
    3h 10min
    Bokning

Airport Lista

närmaste hotell

cntlog