2024-04-21 Tidtabell för flyg

  1. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5731 Boeing 737 (Mixed Configuration)
    08:00 → 10:10
    2h 10min
    Bokning
  2. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3410 Airbus A330
    11:55 → 13:55
    2h 00min
    Bokning
  3. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3494 Airbus A320
    13:20 → 15:35
    2h 15min
    Bokning
  4. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3416 Airbus A320
    14:50 → 16:50
    2h 00min
    Bokning
  5. SICHUAN AIRLINES 3U-8205 Airbus A320
    15:40 → 17:45
    2h 05min
    Bokning
  6. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3408
    17:40 → 19:50
    2h 10min
    Bokning
  7. LUCKY AIR 8L-9975 Boeing 737 Passenger
    18:55 → 21:05
    2h 10min
    Bokning
  8. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5739 Boeing 737 Passenger
    18:55 → 21:10
    2h 15min
    Bokning
  9. KUNMING AIRLINES KY-8279 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    19:00 → 21:05
    2h 05min
    Bokning
  10. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3500 Airbus A320
    21:20 → 23:25
    2h 05min
    Bokning
  11. CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES CZ-3490 Airbus A320
    22:15 → 00:25
    2h 10min
    Bokning
  12. 9 AIR AQ-1120 Boeing 737-800 Passenger
    22:30 → 00:35
    2h 05min
    Bokning
  13. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-6824 Boeing 737 Passenger
    23:20 → 01:25
    2h 05min
    Bokning
  14. CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES MU-5733 Boeing 737 Passenger
    23:40 → 01:30
    1h 50min
    Bokning

Airport Lista

Reseinformation

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

cntlog