AAT Altay Airport

Flyginformation

10:30 → 11:40 1h 10min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
10:35 → 11:10 35min
KJI Burqin Airport Burqin, Kina
JOY AIR
14:45 → 16:00 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
TIANJIN AIRLINES
16:40 → 20:30 3h 50min
XIY Xi an Xianyang International Airport Xi'an, Kina
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
16:45 → 18:00 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
18:15 → 19:25 1h 10min
KRY Karamay Airport Karamay, Kina
JOY AIR
19:10 → 20:25 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
TIANJIN AIRLINES
23:10 → 00:25 1h 15min
URC Urumqi Diwopu International Airport Urumqi, Kina
CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES

Lägg märke till: Den visar tiden lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport Lista

Närmaste stationer

närmaste hotell

Det går inte att hitta en plats.
cntlog