UUS Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk International Airport

flyinformasjon

01:30 → 06:10 6t 40min
YKS Yakutsk Airport Yakutsk, Russland
YAKUTIA AIRWAYS
01:30 → 02:50 2t 20min
KHV Khabarovsk Airport Khabarovsk, Russland
YAKUTIA AIRWAYS
08:40 → 09:05 1t 25min
KHV Khabarovsk Airport Khabarovsk, Russland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
09:45 → 12:00 6t 15min
OVB Tolmachevo Airport Novosibirsk, Russland
S7 AIRLINES
10:30 → 11:50 1t 20min
DEE Mendeleyevo Airport Yuzhno-Kurilsk, Russland
SAKHALINSKIE AVIATRASSY
10:55 → 11:50 1t 55min
VVO Vladivostok Airport Vladivostok, Russland
S7 AIRLINES
11:40 → 12:05 1t 25min
KHV Khabarovsk Airport Khabarovsk, Russland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
11:40 → 12:35 8t 55min
SVO Moscow Sheremetyevo International Airport Moscow, Russland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES
16:05 → 17:25 1t 20min
ITU Iturup Airport Iturup Island, Russland
SAKHALINSKIE AVIATRASSY
16:25 → 17:15 1t 50min
VVO Vladivostok Airport Vladivostok, Russland
AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES

Merk: Visning tid er lokal tid.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

Nærmeste hoteller

Kan ikke finne et sted.
cntlog