KBV Krabi Luchthaven

Vlucht informatie

06:20 → 11:45 4h 25min
HFE Hefei Xinqiao Internationale Luchthaven Hefei, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
06:20 → 17:55 10h 35min
URC Urumqi Diwopu Internationale Luchthaven Urumqi, China
CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
07:45 → 09:05 1h 20min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
08:00 → 10:30 1h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur Internationale Luchthaven Kuala Lumpur, Maleisië
AIRASIA
08:15 → 09:35 1h 20min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
NOK AIR
08:40 → 10:10 1h 30min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI LION AIR
09:00 → 10:55 1h 55min
CNX Chiang Mai Internationale Luchthaven Chiang Mai, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
09:05 → 10:30 1h 25min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
AERO VIP
10:10 → 11:30 1h 20min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
10:50 → 12:15 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
11:00 → 13:40 1h 40min
KUL Kuala Lumpur Internationale Luchthaven Kuala Lumpur, Maleisië
AIRASIA
11:40 → 13:10 1h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
13:05 → 16:00 1h 55min
SIN Singapore Changi Internationale Luchthaven Singapore, Singapore
TIGERAIR
13:15 → 14:35 1h 20min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI LION AIR
13:45 → 14:35 50min
USM Samui Luchthaven Samui, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
14:25 → 16:55 1h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur Internationale Luchthaven Kuala Lumpur, Maleisië
AIRASIA
14:40 → 16:10 1h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
14:55 → 16:25 1h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
BANGKOK AIRWAYS
15:45 → 17:10 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
15:55 → 20:45 3h 50min
CTU Chengdu Internationale Luchthaven Chengdu, China
SPRING AIRLINES
16:20 → 17:45 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
16:40 → 18:05 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
16:50 → 18:20 1h 30min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI SMILE
17:10 → 19:40 1h 30min
KUL Kuala Lumpur Internationale Luchthaven Kuala Lumpur, Maleisië
AIRASIA
17:25 → 18:50 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI LION AIR
18:00 → 19:25 1h 25min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
NOK AIR
18:40 → 20:10 1h 30min
DMK Don Mueang Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
18:50 → 22:55 3h 05min
CTU Chengdu Internationale Luchthaven Chengdu, China
SICHUAN AIRLINES
19:10 → 21:05 1h 55min
CNX Chiang Mai Internationale Luchthaven Chiang Mai, Thailand
THAI AIRASIA
19:20 → 20:40 1h 20min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
THAI AIRWAYS INTERNATIONAL
21:20 → 22:45 1h 25min
BKK Bangkok Suvarnabhumi Internationale Luchthaven Bangkok, Thailand
AERO VIP

Opmerking: De weergave van de tijd is de plaatselijke tijd.

Powered by OAG

Airport List

hotels dichtstbij

cntlog